Teamplan: Omarska |
MD | Date | Kick-off | Home Team | Away Team | Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kol
24
Čet
|
16:00 o'clock | Omarska | - | Rudar (Prijedor) | 1 - 5 | ||||
2 |
Kol
27
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | BSK-Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka) | - | Omarska | 7 - 0 | ||||
3 |
Ruj
03
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Omarska | - | Borac (Kozarska Dubica) | 6 - 0 | ||||
4 |
Ruj
09
Sub
|
11:00 o'clock | Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) | - | Omarska | 1 - 1 | ||||
5 |
Ruj
17
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Omarska | - | BSK (Banja Luka) | 1 - 2 | ||||
6 |
Ruj
24
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Kozara (Gradiška) | - | Omarska | 6 - 2 | ||||
7 |
Lis
03
Uto
|
14:00 o'clock | Omarska | - | Rudar (Kamengrad) | 0 - 2 | ||||
8 |
Lis
08
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad) | - | Omarska | 9 - 1 | ||||
9 |
Lis
15
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Omarska | - | Laktaši (Laktaši) | 1 - 2 | ||||
10 |
Stu
22
Sri
|
11:00 o'clock | Jedinstvo (Bihać) | - | Omarska | 7 - 1 | ||||
11 |
Lis
29
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Omarska | - | Krajina (Cazin) | 0 - 6 | ||||
12 |
Stu
05
Ned
|
11:00 o'clock | Željezničar (Banja Luka) | - | Omarska | 13 - 0 | ||||
13 |
Stu
12
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Omarska | - | Ljubić (Prnjavor) | 3 - 5 | ||||
14 |
Stu
19
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Bratstvo (Bosanska Krupa) | - | Omarska | 2 - 0 | ||||
16 |
Ožu
02
Sub
|
15:00 o'clock | Rudar (Prijedor) | - | Omarska | 7 - 0 | ||||
17 |
Tra
02
Uto
|
14:00 o'clock | Omarska | - | BSK-Spartak 2013 (Banja Luka) | 0 - 5 | ||||
18 |
Ožu
17
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Borac (Kozarska Dubica) | - | Omarska | 2 - 4 | ||||
19 |
Ožu
24
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Omarska | - | Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) | 0 - 2 | ||||
20 |
Ožu
31
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | BSK (Banja Luka) | - | Omarska | 6 - 0 | ||||
21 |
Tra
07
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Omarska | - | Kozara (Gradiška) | 0 - 3 | ||||
22 |
Tra
14
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Rudar (Kamengrad) | - | Omarska | 7 - 1 | ||||
23 |
Tra
30
Uto
|
10:00 o'clock | Omarska | - | Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad) | - | ||||
24 | No game date available. | 00:00 o'clock | Laktaši (Laktaši) | - | Omarska | - | ||||
25 | No game date available. | 00:00 o'clock | Omarska | - | Jedinstvo (Bihać) | - | ||||
26 | No game date available. | 00:00 o'clock | Krajina (Cazin) | - | Omarska | - | ||||
27 | No game date available. | 00:00 o'clock | Omarska | - | Željezničar (Banja Luka) | - | ||||
28 | No game date available. | 00:00 o'clock | Ljubić (Prnjavor) | - | Omarska | - | ||||
29 | No game date available. | 00:00 o'clock | Omarska | - | Bratstvo (Bosanska Krupa) | - |