Teamplan: Unis (Vogšća) |
MD | Date | Kick-off | Home Team | Away Team | Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kol
13
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Unis (Vogšća) | - | Stupčanica (Olovo) | 6 - 0 | ||||
2 |
Kol
17
Čet
|
15:00 o'clock | Unis (Vogšća) | - | SAŠK Napredak (Sarajevo) | 3 - 2 | ||||
3 |
Kol
20
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) | - | Unis (Vogšća) | 2 - 1 | ||||
4 |
Kol
27
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Unis (Vogšća) | - | Sarajevo | 1 - 5 | ||||
5 |
Kol
29
Uto
|
11:00 o'clock | Sutjeska (Foča) | - | Unis (Vogšća) | 0 - 3 | ||||
6 |
Ruj
03
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Unis (Vogšća) | - | Rudar (Breza) | 5 - 0 | ||||
7 |
Ruj
10
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Ilijaš | - | Unis (Vogšća) | 1 - 3 | ||||
8 |
Ruj
17
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Unis (Vogšća) | - | Baton (Sarajevo) | 0 - 3 | ||||
9 |
Ruj
24
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Famos (Hrasnica) | - | Unis (Vogšća) | 1 - 2 | ||||
10 |
Lis
01
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Unis (Vogšća) | - | Radnik (Hadžići) | 3 - 3 | ||||
11 |
Lis
07
Sub
|
11:00 o'clock | Željezničar (Sarajevo) | - | Unis (Vogšća) | 5 - 3 | ||||
12 |
Lis
15
Ned
|
11:00 o'clock | Unis (Vogšća) | - | Famos (Vojkovići) | 2 - 1 | ||||
13 |
Lis
22
Ned
|
11:00 o'clock | Bosna (Visoko) | - | Unis (Vogšća) | 6 - 1 | ||||
14 |
Lis
29
Ned
|
11:00 o'clock | Unis (Vogšća) | - | Goražde | 1 - 2 | ||||
15 |
Stu
04
Sub
|
11:00 o'clock | Igman (Ilidža) | - | Unis (Vogšća) | 3 - 0 | ||||
16 |
Stu
12
Ned
|
11:00 o'clock | Unis (Vogšća) | - | Novi Grad (Sarajevo) | 1 - 4 | ||||
17 |
Stu
19
Ned
|
11:00 o'clock | Romanija (Pale) | - | Unis (Vogšća) | 1 - 3 | ||||
18 |
Ožu
09
Sub
|
11:00 o'clock | Stupčanica (Olovo) | - | Unis (Vogšća) | 1 - 4 | ||||
19 |
Ožu
16
Sub
|
11:00 o'clock | SAŠK Napredak (Sarajevo) | - | Unis (Vogšća) | 4 - 0 | ||||
20 |
Ožu
24
Ned
|
11:00 o'clock | Unis (Vogšća) | - | Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) | 4 - 2 | ||||
21 |
Ožu
31
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Sarajevo | - | Unis (Vogšća) | 7 - 0 | ||||
22 |
Tra
07
Ned
|
11:00 o'clock | Unis (Vogšća) | - | Sutjeska (Foča) | 2 - 0 | ||||
23 |
Tra
14
Ned
|
11:00 o'clock | Rudar (Breza) | - | Unis (Vogšća) | 1 - 2 | ||||
24 |
Tra
21
Ned
|
11:00 o'clock | Unis (Vogšća) | - | Ilijaš | 0 - 1 | ||||
25 | No game date available. | 00:00 o'clock | Baton (Sarajevo) | - | Unis (Vogšća) | - | ||||
26 | No game date available. | 00:00 o'clock | Unis (Vogšća) | - | Famos (Hrasnica) | - | ||||
27 | No game date available. | 00:00 o'clock | Radnik (Hadžići) | - | Unis (Vogšća) | - | ||||
28 | No game date available. | 00:00 o'clock | Unis (Vogšća) | - | Željezničar (Sarajevo) | - | ||||
29 | No game date available. | 00:00 o'clock | Famos (Vojkovići) | - | Unis (Vogšća) | - | ||||
30 | No game date available. | 00:00 o'clock | Unis (Vogšća) | - | Bosna (Visoko) | - | ||||
31 | No game date available. | 00:00 o'clock | Goražde | - | Unis (Vogšća) | - | ||||
32 | No game date available. | 00:00 o'clock | Unis (Vogšća) | - | Igman (Ilidža) | - | ||||
33 | No game date available. | 00:00 o'clock | Novi Grad (Sarajevo) | - | Unis (Vogšća) | - | ||||
34 | No game date available. | 00:00 o'clock | Unis (Vogšća) | - | Romanija (Pale) | - |