Teamplan: Tošk (Tešanj) |
MD | Date | Kick-off | Home Team | Away Team | Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kol
18
Čet
|
13:00 o'clock | Iskra (Bugojno) | - | Tošk (Tešanj) | 5 - 0 | ||||
2 |
Kol
20
Sub
|
08:00 o'clock | Tošk (Tešanj) | - | FK Vitez | 3 - 0 | ||||
3 |
Kol
28
Ned
|
08:00 o'clock | - | Tošk (Tešanj) | 2 - 1 | |||||
4 |
Ruj
03
Sub
|
08:00 o'clock | Tošk (Tešanj) | - | Borac (Jelah) | 3 - 1 | ||||
5 |
Ruj
08
Čet
|
09:00 o'clock | Fortuna (Zenica) | - | Tošk (Tešanj) | 0 - 0 | ||||
6 |
Ruj
20
Uto
|
08:00 o'clock | Tošk (Tešanj) | - | Mladost (Doboj Kakanj) | 1 - 1 | ||||
7 |
Ruj
24
Sub
|
08:00 o'clock | Žepče | - | Tošk (Tešanj) | 2 - 2 | ||||
8 |
Lis
02
Ned
|
09:00 o'clock | Tošk (Tešanj) | - | Romari (Vitez) | 1 - 0 | ||||
9 |
Lis
08
Sub
|
09:00 o'clock | Sport Prevent (Bugojno) | - | Tošk (Tešanj) | 0 - 2 | ||||
10 |
Lis
15
Sub
|
09:00 o'clock | Tošk (Tešanj) | - | NK Vitez | 4 - 0 | ||||
11 |
Lis
22
Sub
|
09:00 o'clock | Kiseljak | - | Tošk (Tešanj) | 1 - 1 | ||||
12 |
Lis
30
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Rudar (Kakanj) | - | Tošk (Tešanj) | 1 - 0 | ||||
13 |
Stu
05
Sub
|
10:00 o'clock | Tošk (Tešanj) | - | 0 - 2 | |||||
14 |
Stu
13
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | Travnik | - | Tošk (Tešanj) | 3 - 2 | ||||
15 |
Stu
19
Sub
|
10:00 o'clock | Tošk (Tešanj) | - | Krivaja (Zavidovići) | 1 - 5 | ||||
16 |
Ožu
11
Sub
|
10:00 o'clock | Tošk (Tešanj) | - | Iskra (Bugojno) | 2 - 1 | ||||
17 |
Ožu
19
Ned
|
10:00 o'clock | FK Vitez | - | Tošk (Tešanj) | 1 - 1 | ||||
18 |
Ožu
25
Sub
|
10:00 o'clock | Tošk (Tešanj) | - | 1 - 3 | |||||
19 |
Tra
02
Ned
|
09:00 o'clock | Borac (Jelah) | - | Tošk (Tešanj) | 1 - 5 | ||||
20 |
Tra
08
Sub
|
09:00 o'clock | Tošk (Tešanj) | - | Fortuna (Zenica) | 0 - 2 | ||||
21 |
Tra
16
Ned
|
09:00 o'clock | Mladost (Doboj Kakanj) | - | Tošk (Tešanj) | 2 - 0 | ||||
22 |
Tra
19
Sri
|
11:00 o'clock | Tošk (Tešanj) | - | Žepče | 2 - 1 | ||||
23 |
Tra
22
Sub
|
09:00 o'clock | Romari (Vitez) | - | Tošk (Tešanj) | 5 - 1 | ||||
24 |
Svi
04
Čet
|
13:00 o'clock | Tošk (Tešanj) | - | Sport Prevent (Bugojno) | 4 - 0 | ||||
25 |
Svi
07
Ned
|
08:00 o'clock | NK Vitez | - | Tošk (Tešanj) | 0 - 1 | ||||
26 |
Svi
11
Čet
|
13:00 o'clock | Tošk (Tešanj) | - | Kiseljak | 0 - 1 | ||||
27 |
Svi
21
Ned
|
08:00 o'clock | Tošk (Tešanj) | - | Rudar (Kakanj) | 1 - 4 | ||||
28 |
Svi
24
Sri
|
13:00 o'clock | - | Tošk (Tešanj) | 4 - 0 | |||||
29 |
Svi
27
Sub
|
08:00 o'clock | Tošk (Tešanj) | - | Travnik | 2 - 1 | ||||
30 |
Lip
03
Sub
|
08:00 o'clock | Krivaja (Zavidovići) | - | Tošk (Tešanj) | 3 - 0 |