Ned09052021

Last update

Back Nalazite se ovdje: Home Tabele Županijske lige Druga Županijska liga

Kalendar - Kalendar

102 Utakmice

28 Ponedjeljak, 03.05.2021 15:00 h Olimpik (Sarajevo) Olimpik (Sarajevo) - Olimpik (Sarajevo) Tuzla City (Simin Han) 1-1draw.png 
19 Ponedjeljak, 03.05.2021 16:30 h Kladari Gornji Kladari Gornji - Kladari Gornji Partizan (Koprivna) 1-0thumbs_up.png 
13 Ponedjeljak, 03.05.2021 16:30 h Mineral (Banja Vrućica) Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica) Ozrenski Sokolovi (Boljanić) 8-0thumbs_up.png 
13 Ponedjeljak, 03.05.2021 16:30 h OFK Pridjel (Donji Pridjel) OFK Pridjel (Donji Pridjel) - OFK Pridjel (Donji Pridjel) Zadrugar (Sijekovac) - 
13 Ponedjeljak, 03.05.2021 16:30 h Borac (Osinja) Borac (Osinja) - Borac (Osinja) Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) 4-1thumbs_up.png 
19 Ponedjeljak, 03.05.2021 16:30 h Bratstvo (Donja Dubica) Bratstvo (Donja Dubica) - Bratstvo (Donja Dubica) Omladinac (Modriča) 1-0thumbs_up.png 
19 Ponedjeljak, 03.05.2021 16:30 h Zadrugar (Tarevci) Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Zadrugar (Tarevci) Crvena zvijezda (Gajevi) 6-4thumbs_up.png 
13 Ponedjeljak, 03.05.2021 16:30 h BSK Bušletić (Bušletić) BSK Bušletić (Bušletić) - BSK Bušletić (Bušletić) Polet (Podnovlje) 3-0thumbs_up.png 
13 Ponedjeljak, 03.05.2021 16:30 h Zborište Zborište - Zborište Borac (Kotorsko) 1-2thumbs_down.png 
19 Ponedjeljak, 03.05.2021 16:30 h Skugrić 1964 (Mišići - Potpolje) Skugrić 1964 (Mišići - Potpolje) - Skugrić 1964 (Mišići - Potpolje) Trebavac (Vranjak) 2-1thumbs_up.png 
19 Ponedjeljak, 03.05.2021 16:30 h Dobor (Modriča) Dobor (Modriča) - Dobor (Modriča) Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - 
1 Ponedjeljak, 03.05.2021 16:30 h Plamen (Donje Vodičevo) Plamen (Donje Vodičevo) - Plamen (Donje Vodičevo) FSA (Prijedor) 4-2thumbs_up.png 
1 Ponedjeljak, 03.05.2021 17:00 h Mladost (Kotor Varoš) Mladost (Kotor Varoš) - Mladost (Kotor Varoš) Svodna (Svodna) 0-1thumbs_down.png 
1 Srijeda, 05.05.2021 16:30 h Krajina (Banja Luka) Krajina (Banja Luka) - Krajina (Banja Luka) Sloga Nektar (Potkozarje) - 
29 Petak, 07.05.2021 16:00 h Tuzla City (Simin Han) Tuzla City (Simin Han) - Tuzla City (Simin Han) Sarajevo 1-1draw.png 
29 Petak, 07.05.2021 20:00 h Željezničar (Sarajevo) Željezničar (Sarajevo) - Željezničar (Sarajevo) Široki Brijeg 1-3thumbs_down.png 
29 Subota, 08.05.2021 15:00 h Sloboda (Tuzla) Sloboda (Tuzla) - Sloboda (Tuzla) Olimpik (Sarajevo) 2-0thumbs_up.png 
29 Subota, 08.05.2021 15:00 h Mladost (Doboj Kakanj) Mladost (Doboj Kakanj) - Mladost (Doboj Kakanj) Radnik (Bijeljina) 0-0draw.png 
27 Subota, 08.05.2021 16:30 h Kozara (Gradiška) Kozara (Gradiška) - Kozara (Gradiška) Rudar (Prijedor) 0-1thumbs_down.png 
27 Subota, 08.05.2021 16:30 h Leotar (Trebinje) Leotar (Trebinje) - Leotar (Trebinje) Alfa Modriča 2-0thumbs_up.png 
27 Subota, 08.05.2021 16:30 h Podrinje (Janja) Podrinje (Janja) - Podrinje (Janja) Sloboda (Novi Grad) 0-1thumbs_down.png 
2 Subota, 08.05.2021 16:30 h Proleter (Teslić) Proleter (Teslić) - Proleter (Teslić) Sloga (Srbac) 3-0thumbs_up.png 
2 Subota, 08.05.2021 16:30 h Vlasenica Vlasenica - Vlasenica Milići 1-1draw.png 
2 Subota, 08.05.2021 16:30 h Ilićka 01 (Brčko) Ilićka 01 (Brčko) - Ilićka 01 (Brčko) Drina HE (Višgrad) 4-1thumbs_up.png 
2 Subota, 08.05.2021 16:30 h Proleter (Dvorovi) Proleter (Dvorovi) - Proleter (Dvorovi) Bratstvo (Bratunac) 4-1thumbs_up.png 
2 Subota, 08.05.2021 16:30 h Jedinstvo (Žeravica) Jedinstvo (Žeravica) - Jedinstvo (Žeravica) Borac (Šamac) 1-1draw.png 
2 Subota, 08.05.2021 16:30 h Laktaši (Laktaši) Laktaši (Laktaši) - Laktaši (Laktaši) Sloga (Trn) 4-3thumbs_up.png 
27 Subota, 08.05.2021 16:30 h Ljubić (Prnjavor) Ljubić (Prnjavor) - Ljubić (Prnjavor) Željezničar Sport Team (Banja Luka) 1-0thumbs_up.png 
27 Subota, 08.05.2021 16:30 h Sloga (Doboj) Sloga (Doboj) - Sloga (Doboj) Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) 0-1thumbs_down.png 
2 Subota, 08.05.2021 16:30 h Trebava (Osječani) Trebava (Osječani) - Trebava (Osječani) Ukrina (Čečava) 1-1draw.png 
27 Subota, 08.05.2021 16:30 h Jedinstvo (Brčko) Jedinstvo (Brčko) - Jedinstvo (Brčko) Sutjeska (Foča) 1-4thumbs_down.png 
29 Subota, 08.05.2021 16:55 h Borac (Banja Luka) Borac (Banja Luka) - Borac (Banja Luka) Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu) 1-0thumbs_up.png 
25 Subota, 08.05.2021 17:00 h Travnik Travnik - Travnik Budućnost (Banovići) 2-1thumbs_up.png 
25 Subota, 08.05.2021 17:00 h Igman (Konjic) Igman (Konjic) - Igman (Konjic) Orašje 3-1thumbs_up.png 
25 Subota, 08.05.2021 17:00 h Posušje Posušje - Posušje Goražde 2-0thumbs_up.png 
25 Subota, 08.05.2021 17:00 h Čapljina Čapljina - Čapljina Zvijezda (Gradačac) 3-1thumbs_up.png 
25 Subota, 08.05.2021 17:00 h Radnički (Lukavac) Radnički (Lukavac) - Radnički (Lukavac) Gradina (Srebrenik) 1-2thumbs_down.png 
25 Subota, 08.05.2021 17:00 h Rudar (Kakanj) Rudar (Kakanj) - Rudar (Kakanj) Bratstvo (Gračanica) 0-2thumbs_down.png 
25 Subota, 08.05.2021 17:00 h Slaven (Živinice) Slaven (Živinice) - Slaven (Živinice) Tošk (Tešanj) 1-3thumbs_down.png 
25 Subota, 08.05.2021 17:00 h Lokomotiva (Miričina) Lokomotiva (Miričina) - Lokomotiva (Miričina) Dinamo (Donja Mahala) 3-1thumbs_up.png 
2 Subota, 08.05.2021 17:00 h BSK (Banja Luka) BSK (Banja Luka) - BSK (Banja Luka) Lijevče (Nova Topola) - 
2 Subota, 08.05.2021 17:00 h Lauš (Banja Luka) Lauš (Banja Luka) - Lauš (Banja Luka) Plamen (Donje Vodičevo) - 
2 Subota, 08.05.2021 17:00 h Bratstvo (Kozarac) Bratstvo (Kozarac) - Bratstvo (Kozarac) Mladost (Kotor Varoš) - 
29 Subota, 08.05.2021 19:05 h Zrinjski (Mostar) Zrinjski (Mostar) - Zrinjski (Mostar) Velež (Mostar) 1-1draw.png 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 16:30 h Jedinstvo (Brodac) Jedinstvo (Brodac) - Jedinstvo (Brodac) Velež (Nevesinje) - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 16:30 h Mladost (Bogutovo selo) Mladost (Bogutovo selo) - Mladost (Bogutovo selo) Partizan (Donja Trnova) - 
27 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 16:30 h Borac (Kozarska Dubica) Borac (Kozarska Dubica) - Borac (Kozarska Dubica) Zvijezda 09 (Etno selo) - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 16:30 h Omarska Omarska - Omarska Sloboda (Mrkonjić Grad) - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 16:30 h Vranjak Vranjak - Vranjak Naša Krila (Kostajnica) - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 16:30 h Guber (Srebrenica) Guber (Srebrenica) - Guber (Srebrenica) Glasinac 2011 (Sokolac) - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 16:30 h Lokanj Lokanj - Lokanj Zadrugar (Donje Crnjelovo) - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 16:30 h Podrinje (Tršić) Podrinje (Tršić) - Podrinje (Tršić) Trnovica - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 16:30 h Brdo (Hambarine) Brdo (Hambarine) - Brdo (Hambarine) Polet 1926 (Brod) - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 16:30 h Sloga - 2 (Gornje Crnjelovo) Sloga - 2 (Gornje Crnjelovo) - Sloga - 2 (Gornje Crnjelovo) Tabanci - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 16:30 h Zvijezda (Kakmuž) Zvijezda (Kakmuž) - Zvijezda (Kakmuž) Ozren (Petrovo) - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 16:30 h Hajduk (Kožuhe) Hajduk (Kožuhe) - Hajduk (Kožuhe) Skugrić - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 16:30 h Čelinac Čelinac - Čelinac Progres (Kneževo) - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 16:30 h Budućnost (Pilica) Budućnost (Pilica) - Budućnost (Pilica) Famos (Vojkovići) - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 16:30 h Čelopek Čelopek - Čelopek Šekovići - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 16:30 h Stakorina (Čajniče) Stakorina (Čajniče) - Stakorina (Čajniče) Mladost (Gacko) - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 16:30 h Rudar 1925 (Ugljevik) Rudar 1925 (Ugljevik) - Rudar 1925 (Ugljevik) Omladinac (Potočari) - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 16:30 h Sloboda (Donji Zagoni) Sloboda (Donji Zagoni) - Sloboda (Donji Zagoni) Jedinstvo (Roćević) - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 16:30 h Romanija (Pale) Romanija (Pale) - Romanija (Pale) Mladost (Rogatica) - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 16:30 h Janja 2009 (Janja) Janja 2009 (Janja) - Janja 2009 (Janja) Lokomotiva (Brčko) - 
25 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Priluk Priluk - Priluk Orahovica 74 - 
25 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Gornji Rahić Gornji Rahić - Gornji Rahić Seona - 
25 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Bosna (Mionica) Bosna (Mionica) - Bosna (Mionica) Odžak 102 - 
25 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Ingram (Duboki Potok) Ingram (Duboki Potok) - Ingram (Duboki Potok) Sloga (Tojšići) - 
25 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Mramor Mramor - Mramor Mladost (Malešići) - 
25 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Prokosovići Prokosovići - Prokosovići Dizdaruša (Brčko) - 
25 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Svatovac (Poljice) Svatovac (Poljice) - Svatovac (Poljice) Bosna (Kalesija) - 
25 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Čelić Čelić - Čelić Mladost (Kikači) - 
21 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Bok Bok - Bok Napredak (Matići) - 
25 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Trešnjevka (Maoča) Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Trešnjevka (Maoča) Jedinstvo (Lukavica) - 
25 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Vražići 92 Vražići 92 - Vražići 92 Rijeka (Šerići) - 
25 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Mladost (G. Živinice) Mladost (G. Živinice) - Mladost (G. Živinice) Mladost (V Brijesnica) - 
25 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Mladost 78 (Vukovije) Mladost 78 (Vukovije) - Mladost 78 (Vukovije) Jedinstvo 1952 (Vučkovci) - 
25 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Polet (Palanka) Polet (Palanka) - Polet (Palanka) Doboj Istok (Klokotinca) - 
11 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Hašk Napredak Ulović Hašk Napredak Ulović - Hašk Napredak Ulović Mladost (Vidovice) - 
21 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Mladost (D. Svilaj) Mladost (D. Svilaj) - Mladost (D. Svilaj) Dragovoljac (Novo Selo) - 
21 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Mladost (Domaljevac) Mladost (Domaljevac) - Mladost (Domaljevac) 19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka) - 
21 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Mladost (Sibovac) Mladost (Sibovac) - Mladost (Sibovac) Kostrč - 
21 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Sloga (Tolisa) Sloga (Tolisa) - Sloga (Tolisa) Sloga (Prud) - 
11 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Korpar (Grebnice) Korpar (Grebnice) - Korpar (Grebnice) Tramošnica - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Hajduk (Batkuša) Hajduk (Batkuša) - Hajduk (Batkuša) Crvena zvijezda (Obudovac) - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Željezničar (Doboj) Željezničar (Doboj) - Željezničar (Doboj) Rudanka - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Naprijed (Banja Luka) Naprijed (Banja Luka) - Naprijed (Banja Luka) Gorica (Šipovo) - 
25 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Vis Simm Bau (Kosava) Vis Simm Bau (Kosava) - Vis Simm Bau (Kosava) GOŠK (Gabela) - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Sloga (Dugo Polje) Sloga (Dugo Polje) - Sloga (Dugo Polje) Vučijak (Majevac) - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Sloga (Jakeš) Sloga (Jakeš) - Sloga (Jakeš) Borac (Bos. Lužani) - 
21 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Mladi Zadrugar (Donji Rahić) Mladi Zadrugar (Donji Rahić) - Mladi Zadrugar (Donji Rahić) Hajduk (Orašje) - 
25 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Omladinac 68 (Mionica) Omladinac 68 (Mionica) - Omladinac 68 (Mionica) Mramor (Babice) - 
25 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Radnik (Hadžići) Radnik (Hadžići) - Radnik (Hadžići) Jedinstvo (Bihać) - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:00 h Sloga Nektar (Potkozarje) Sloga Nektar (Potkozarje) - Sloga Nektar (Potkozarje) Sloga (Rakelići - Saničani) - 
2 Nedjelja, 09.05.2021 17:30 h Svodna (Svodna) Svodna (Svodna) - Svodna (Svodna) Krajina (Banja Luka) - 
27 Ponedjeljak, 10.05.2021 16:30 h Tekstilac (Derventa) Tekstilac (Derventa) - Tekstilac (Derventa) Drina (Zvornik) - 
30 Srijeda, 12.05.2021 16:00 h Borac (Banja Luka) Borac (Banja Luka) - Borac (Banja Luka) Zrinjski (Mostar) - 
30 Srijeda, 12.05.2021 16:00 h Sarajevo Sarajevo - Sarajevo Sloboda (Tuzla) - 
30 Srijeda, 12.05.2021 16:00 h Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg - Široki Brijeg Tuzla City (Simin Han) - 
30 Srijeda, 12.05.2021 16:00 h Velež (Mostar) Velež (Mostar) - Velež (Mostar) Željezničar (Sarajevo) - 
30 Srijeda, 12.05.2021 16:00 h Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu) Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu) - Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu) Radnik (Bijeljina) - 
30 Srijeda, 12.05.2021 16:00 h Olimpik (Sarajevo) Olimpik (Sarajevo) - Olimpik (Sarajevo) Mladost (Doboj Kakanj) -