Čet23092021

Last update

Back Nalazite se ovdje: Home Tabele Lige Federacije Druga kantonalna TK (Jug)

Kalendar - Kalendar

89 Utakmice

2 Subota, 18.09.2021 11:00 h Čelik (Grbavica) Čelik (Grbavica) - Čelik (Grbavica) Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) - 
2 Subota, 18.09.2021 11:00 h Budućnost Red Star (Vučilovac) Budućnost Red Star (Vučilovac) - Budućnost Red Star (Vučilovac) Mladost (Trnjaci) - 
2 Subota, 18.09.2021 11:00 h Polet (Čović Polje) Polet (Čović Polje) - Polet (Čović Polje) Borac (Ražljevo) - 
2 Subota, 18.09.2021 11:00 h Zadrugar (Bukvik) Zadrugar (Bukvik) - Zadrugar (Bukvik) Sveti Jovan (Donji Brezik) - 
2 Subota, 18.09.2021 11:00 h Jedinstvo (Brčko) Jedinstvo (Brčko) - Jedinstvo (Brčko) Krbeti - 
9 Subota, 18.09.2021 13:00 h Borac (Banja Luka) Borac (Banja Luka) - Borac (Banja Luka) Široki Brijeg - 
9 Subota, 18.09.2021 13:00 h Posušje Posušje - Posušje Radnik (Bijeljina) - 
9 Subota, 18.09.2021 13:00 h Sarajevo Sarajevo - Sarajevo Leotar (Trebinje) - 
9 Subota, 18.09.2021 13:00 h Tuzla City (Simin Han) Tuzla City (Simin Han) - Tuzla City (Simin Han) Sloboda (Tuzla) - 
9 Subota, 18.09.2021 13:00 h Željezničar (Sarajevo) Željezničar (Sarajevo) - Željezničar (Sarajevo) Velež (Mostar) - 
9 Subota, 18.09.2021 13:00 h Zrinjski (Mostar) Zrinjski (Mostar) - Zrinjski (Mostar) Rudar (Prijedor) - 
1 Subota, 18.09.2021 16:00 h Mladost (G. Tuzla) Mladost (G. Tuzla) - Mladost (G. Tuzla) Radnik (Lipnica) - 
1 Subota, 18.09.2021 16:00 h Sapna Sapna - Sapna Proleter (Slavinovići) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 10:00 h Modriča Modriča - Modriča Borac (Šamac) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 10:00 h Lokomotiva (Brčko) Lokomotiva (Brčko) - Lokomotiva (Brčko) Zvijezda 09 (Etno selo) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 10:00 h Radnički (Lukavac) Radnički (Lukavac) - Radnički (Lukavac) Podrinje (Janja) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 10:00 h Slaven (Živinice) Slaven (Živinice) - Slaven (Živinice) Milići - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 10:00 h Gradina (Srebrenik) Gradina (Srebrenik) - Gradina (Srebrenik) Budućnost (Pilica) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 10:00 h Kozara (Gradiška) Kozara (Gradiška) - Kozara (Gradiška) Sloboda (Novi Grad) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 10:00 h Borac (Kozarska Dubica) Borac (Kozarska Dubica) - Borac (Kozarska Dubica) Krajina (Cazin) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 10:00 h Borac (Banja Luka) Borac (Banja Luka) - Borac (Banja Luka) Željezničar Sport Team (Banja Luka) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 10:00 h Zvijezda (Gradačac) Zvijezda (Gradačac) - Zvijezda (Gradačac) Bratstvo (Gračanica) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 10:00 h Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) - Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) Jedinstvo (Bihać) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 10:00 h Ljubić (Prnjavor) Ljubić (Prnjavor) - Ljubić (Prnjavor) OFK Spartak (Banja Luka) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 10:00 h Orašje Orašje - Orašje Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 10:00 h Gornji Rahić Gornji Rahić - Gornji Rahić Proleter (Teslić) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 10:00 h Tekstilac (Derventa) Tekstilac (Derventa) - Tekstilac (Derventa) Sloga (Doboj) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 10:00 h Ilićka 01 (Brčko) Ilićka 01 (Brčko) - Ilićka 01 (Brčko) Polet 1926 (Brod) - 
1 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 11:00 h Bijeljevec (Miljanovci) Bijeljevec (Miljanovci) - Bijeljevec (Miljanovci) Spreča (Donji Rainci) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 12:00 h Modriča Modriča - Modriča Borac (Šamac) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 12:00 h Gradina (Srebrenik) Gradina (Srebrenik) - Gradina (Srebrenik) Budućnost (Pilica) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 12:00 h Borac (Kozarska Dubica) Borac (Kozarska Dubica) - Borac (Kozarska Dubica) Krajina (Cazin) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 12:00 h BSK (Banja Luka) BSK (Banja Luka) - BSK (Banja Luka) Brdo (Hambarine) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 12:00 h Kozara (Gradiška) Kozara (Gradiška) - Kozara (Gradiška) Sloboda (Novi Grad) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 12:00 h Ljubić (Prnjavor) Ljubić (Prnjavor) - Ljubić (Prnjavor) OFK Spartak (Banja Luka) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 12:00 h Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) - Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) Jedinstvo (Bihać) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 12:00 h Radnički (Lukavac) Radnički (Lukavac) - Radnički (Lukavac) Podrinje (Janja) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 12:00 h Slaven (Živinice) Slaven (Živinice) - Slaven (Živinice) Milići - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 12:00 h Tekstilac (Derventa) Tekstilac (Derventa) - Tekstilac (Derventa) Sloga (Doboj) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 12:00 h Ilićka 01 (Brčko) Ilićka 01 (Brčko) - Ilićka 01 (Brčko) Polet 1926 (Brod) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 12:00 h Zvijezda (Gradačac) Zvijezda (Gradačac) - Zvijezda (Gradačac) Bratstvo (Gračanica) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 12:00 h Orašje Orašje - Orašje Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - 
4 Nedjelja, 19.09.2021 12:00 h Gornji Rahić Gornji Rahić - Gornji Rahić Proleter (Teslić) - 
10 Srijeda, 22.09.2021 13:00 h Sloboda (Tuzla) Sloboda (Tuzla) - Sloboda (Tuzla) Posušje - 
10 Srijeda, 22.09.2021 13:00 h Velež (Mostar) Velež (Mostar) - Velež (Mostar) Borac (Banja Luka) - 
10 Srijeda, 22.09.2021 13:00 h Radnik (Bijeljina) Radnik (Bijeljina) - Radnik (Bijeljina) Zrinjski (Mostar) - 
10 Srijeda, 22.09.2021 13:00 h Sarajevo Sarajevo - Sarajevo Željezničar (Sarajevo) - 
10 Srijeda, 22.09.2021 13:00 h Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg - Široki Brijeg Tuzla City (Simin Han) - 
10 Srijeda, 22.09.2021 13:00 h Leotar (Trebinje) Leotar (Trebinje) - Leotar (Trebinje) Rudar (Prijedor) - 
3 Subota, 25.09.2021 11:00 h Mladost (Trnjaci) Mladost (Trnjaci) - Mladost (Trnjaci) Čelik (Grbavica) - 
3 Subota, 25.09.2021 11:00 h Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) - Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) Jedinstvo (Brčko) - 
3 Subota, 25.09.2021 11:00 h Sveti Jovan (Donji Brezik) Sveti Jovan (Donji Brezik) - Sveti Jovan (Donji Brezik) Budućnost Red Star (Vučilovac) - 
3 Subota, 25.09.2021 11:00 h Borac (Ražljevo) Borac (Ražljevo) - Borac (Ražljevo) Zadrugar (Bukvik) - 
3 Subota, 25.09.2021 11:00 h Krbeti Krbeti - Krbeti Polet (Čović Polje) - 
11 Subota, 25.09.2021 13:00 h Borac (Banja Luka) Borac (Banja Luka) - Borac (Banja Luka) Sarajevo - 
11 Subota, 25.09.2021 13:00 h Posušje Posušje - Posušje Široki Brijeg - 
11 Subota, 25.09.2021 13:00 h Tuzla City (Simin Han) Tuzla City (Simin Han) - Tuzla City (Simin Han) Velež (Mostar) - 
11 Subota, 25.09.2021 13:00 h Rudar (Prijedor) Rudar (Prijedor) - Rudar (Prijedor) Radnik (Bijeljina) - 
11 Subota, 25.09.2021 13:00 h Željezničar (Sarajevo) Željezničar (Sarajevo) - Željezničar (Sarajevo) Leotar (Trebinje) - 
11 Subota, 25.09.2021 13:00 h Zrinjski (Mostar) Zrinjski (Mostar) - Zrinjski (Mostar) Sloboda (Tuzla) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 10:00 h Polet 1926 (Brod) Polet 1926 (Brod) - Polet 1926 (Brod) Zvijezda (Gradačac) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 10:00 h Budućnost (Banovići) Budućnost (Banovići) - Budućnost (Banovići) Drina (Zvornik) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 10:00 h Milići Milići - Milići Lokomotiva (Brčko) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 10:00 h Podrinje (Janja) Podrinje (Janja) - Podrinje (Janja) Slaven (Živinice) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 10:00 h Zvijezda 09 (Etno selo) Zvijezda 09 (Etno selo) - Zvijezda 09 (Etno selo) Gradina (Srebrenik) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 10:00 h Omarska Omarska - Omarska Borac (Banja Luka) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 10:00 h Jedinstvo (Bihać) Jedinstvo (Bihać) - Jedinstvo (Bihać) Ljubić (Prnjavor) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 10:00 h Bratstvo (Gračanica) Bratstvo (Gračanica) - Bratstvo (Gračanica) Gornji Rahić - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 10:00 h Željezničar Sport Team (Banja Luka) Željezničar Sport Team (Banja Luka) - Željezničar Sport Team (Banja Luka) Kozara (Gradiška) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 10:00 h OFK Spartak (Banja Luka) OFK Spartak (Banja Luka) - OFK Spartak (Banja Luka) Borac (Kozarska Dubica) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 10:00 h Sloboda (Novi Grad) Sloboda (Novi Grad) - Sloboda (Novi Grad) Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 10:00 h Proleter (Teslić) Proleter (Teslić) - Proleter (Teslić) Modriča - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 10:00 h Borac (Šamac) Borac (Šamac) - Borac (Šamac) Orašje - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 10:00 h Mineral (Banja Vrućica) Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica) Tekstilac (Derventa) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 10:00 h Sloga (Doboj) Sloga (Doboj) - Sloga (Doboj) Ilićka 01 (Brčko) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 12:00 h Budućnost (Banovići) Budućnost (Banovići) - Budućnost (Banovići) Drina (Zvornik) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 12:00 h Sloboda (Novi Grad) Sloboda (Novi Grad) - Sloboda (Novi Grad) Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 12:00 h Brdo (Hambarine) Brdo (Hambarine) - Brdo (Hambarine) Kozara (Gradiška) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 12:00 h Jedinstvo (Bihać) Jedinstvo (Bihać) - Jedinstvo (Bihać) Ljubić (Prnjavor) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 12:00 h OFK Spartak (Banja Luka) OFK Spartak (Banja Luka) - OFK Spartak (Banja Luka) Borac (Kozarska Dubica) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 12:00 h Milići Milići - Milići Lokomotiva (Brčko) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 12:00 h Podrinje (Janja) Podrinje (Janja) - Podrinje (Janja) Slaven (Živinice) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 12:00 h Bratstvo (Gračanica) Bratstvo (Gračanica) - Bratstvo (Gračanica) Gornji Rahić - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 12:00 h Proleter (Teslić) Proleter (Teslić) - Proleter (Teslić) Modriča - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 12:00 h Omarska Omarska - Omarska BSK (Banja Luka) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 12:00 h Sloga (Doboj) Sloga (Doboj) - Sloga (Doboj) Ilićka 01 (Brčko) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 12:00 h Polet 1926 (Brod) Polet 1926 (Brod) - Polet 1926 (Brod) Zvijezda (Gradačac) - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 12:00 h Borac (Šamac) Borac (Šamac) - Borac (Šamac) Orašje - 
5 Nedjelja, 26.09.2021 12:00 h Mineral (Banja Vrućica) Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica) Tekstilac (Derventa) -