Volleyball SUPERLIGA ŽENE - GRUPA SJEVER -X

1. Kolo - 10.10.2020 do 11.10.2020
10.10.2020 14:30  ŽOK Kakanj - ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  3 : 1
10.10.2020 15:30  OK Maglaj - ŽOK Žepče  0 : 3
10.10.2020 17:30  OK Čelik-R (Zenica) - ŽOK Bihać  1 : 3
11.10.2020 17:00  ŽOK Gradina-Herceg (Srebrenik) - ŽOK Orašje  0 : 3

Slobodan / a: ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  

2. Kolo - 17.10.2020 do 28.10.2020
17.10.2020 15:00  ŽOK Orašje - ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  1 : 3
17.10.2020 16:00  ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija) - ŽOK Bihać  3 : 0
17.10.2020 19:00  ŽOK Žepče - ŽOK Gradina-Herceg (Srebrenik)  3 : 0
28.10.2020 16:00  ŽOK Kakanj - OK Maglaj  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  

3. Kolo - 24.10.2020 do 25.10.2020
24.10.2020 15:30  OK Maglaj - ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  1 : 3
24.10.2020 16:00  ŽOK Gradina-Herceg (Srebrenik) - ŽOK Kakanj  0 : 3
24.10.2020 17:30  OK Čelik-R (Zenica) - ŽOK Orašje  0 : 3
25.10.2020 16:00  ŽOK Napredak (Odžak) - ŽOK Žepče  3 : 1

Slobodan / a: ŽOK Bihać  

4. Kolo - 31.10.2020 do 31.10.2020
31.10.2020 15:00  ŽOK Kakanj - ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  0 : 3
31.10.2020 15:30  OK Maglaj - ŽOK Gradina-Herceg (Srebrenik)  3 : 0
31.10.2020 16:00  ŽOK Orašje - ŽOK Bihać  3 : 0
31.10.2020 19:00  ŽOK Žepče - OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  

5. Kolo - 07.11.2020 do 08.11.2020
07.11.2020 14:00  ŽOK Bihać - ŽOK Žepče  0 : 3
07.11.2020 15:00  ŽOK Napredak (Odžak) - OK Maglaj  3 : 0
08.11.2020 13:00  ŽOK Gradina-Herceg (Srebrenik) - ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  0 : 3
08.11.2020 17:30  OK Čelik-R (Zenica) - ŽOK Kakanj  0 : 3

Slobodan / a: ŽOK Orašje  

6. Kolo - 14.11.2020 do 14.11.2020
  ŽOK Kakanj - ŽOK Bihać  3 : 0
14.11.2020 14:00  ŽOK Gradina-Herceg (Srebrenik) - ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  0 : 3
14.11.2020 17:00  ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija) - ŽOK Orašje  2 : 3
26.11.2020 19:00  OK Maglaj - OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: ŽOK Žepče  

7. Kolo - 22.11.2020 do 22.11.2020
22.11.2020 14:00  ŽOK Napredak (Odžak) - ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  1 : 3
22.11.2020 17:00  ŽOK Orašje - ŽOK Žepče  3 : 0
09.12.2020 17:00  ŽOK Bihać - OK Maglaj  3 : 1
10.12.2020 16:30  OK Čelik-R (Zenica) - ŽOK Gradina-Herceg (Srebrenik)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: ŽOK Kakanj  

8. Kolo - 28.11.2020 do 28.11.2020
28.11.2020 14:00  ŽOK Napredak (Odžak) - OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  3 : 0
28.11.2020 15:00  ŽOK Kakanj - ŽOK Orašje  0 : 3
28.11.2020 16:00  ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija) - ŽOK Žepče  3 : 1
28.11.2020 17:30  ŽOK Gradina-Herceg (Srebrenik) - ŽOK Bihać  0 : 3

Slobodan / a: OK Maglaj  

9. Kolo - 05.12.2020 do 06.12.2020
05.12.2020 14:30  ŽOK Žepče - ŽOK Kakanj  3 : 1
05.12.2020 15:00  ŽOK Orašje - OK Maglaj  3 : 0
05.12.2020 17:30  OK Čelik-R (Zenica) - ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  3 : 2
06.12.2020 14:30  ŽOK Bihać - ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  1 : 3

Slobodan / a: ŽOK Gradina-Herceg (Srebrenik)  

10. Kolo - 12.12.2020 do 13.12.2020
12.12.2020 14:30  ŽOK Žepče - OK Maglaj  3 : 0
13.12.2020 13:00  ŽOK Orašje - ŽOK Gradina-Herceg (Srebrenik)  3 : 0
13.12.2020 14:30  ŽOK Bihać - OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  3 : 0
13.12.2020 16:00  ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija) - ŽOK Kakanj  3 : 1

Slobodan / a: ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  

11. Kolo - 31.01.2021 do 31.01.2021
31.01.2021 14:00  ŽOK Gradina-Herceg (Srebrenik) - ŽOK Žepče  0 : 3
31.01.2021 14:00  ŽOK Napredak (Odžak) - ŽOK Orašje  0 : 3
31.01.2021 14:00  ŽOK Bihać - ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  3 : 2
31.01.2021 14:00  OK Maglaj - ŽOK Kakanj  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  

12. Kolo - 06.02.2021 do 07.02.2021
06.02.2021 13:00  ŽOK Orašje - OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  3 : 0
06.02.2021 18:00  ŽOK Kakanj - ŽOK Gradina-Herceg (Srebrenik)  3 : 0
06.02.2021 19:00  ŽOK Žepče - ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  3 : 1
07.02.2021 16:00  ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija) - OK Maglaj  3 : 1

Slobodan / a: ŽOK Bihać  

13. Kolo - 13.02.2021 do 14.02.2021
13.02.2021 15:00  ŽOK Gradina-Herceg (Srebrenik) - OK Maglaj  1 : 3
13.02.2021 16:00  ŽOK Napredak (Odžak) - ŽOK Kakanj  3 : 2
13.02.2021 17:30  OK Čelik-R (Zenica) - ŽOK Žepče  0 : 3
14.02.2021 14:00  ŽOK Bihać - ŽOK Orašje  1 : 3

Slobodan / a: ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  

14. Kolo - 20.02.2021 do 20.02.2021
20.02.2021 14:00  OK Maglaj - ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  0 : 3
20.02.2021 15:00  ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija) - ŽOK Gradina-Herceg (Srebrenik)  3 : 0
20.02.2021 16:00  ŽOK Žepče - ŽOK Bihać  3 : 0
20.02.2021 18:00  ŽOK Kakanj - OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: ŽOK Orašje  

15. Kolo - 27.02.2021 do 27.02.2021
27.02.2021 13:00  ŽOK Orašje - ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  3 : 0
27.02.2021 15:00  ŽOK Napredak (Odžak) - ŽOK Gradina-Herceg (Srebrenik)  3 : 0
27.02.2021 16:00  ŽOK Bihać - ŽOK Kakanj  2 : 3
27.02.2021 17:30  OK Čelik-R (Zenica) - OK Maglaj  2 : 3

Slobodan / a: ŽOK Žepče  

16. Kolo - 06.03.2021 do 06.03.2021
06.03.2021 12:30  OK Maglaj - ŽOK Bihać  2 : 3
06.03.2021 15:00  ŽOK Gradina-Herceg (Srebrenik) - OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  3 : 1
06.03.2021 17:00  ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija) - ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  1 : 3
06.03.2021 19:00  ŽOK Žepče - ŽOK Orašje  1 : 3

Slobodan / a: ŽOK Kakanj  

17. Kolo - 12.03.2021 do 13.03.2021
13.03.2021 13:00  ŽOK Orašje - ŽOK Kakanj  3 : 0
13.03.2021 17:30  OK Čelik-R (Zenica) - ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  0 : 3
13.03.2021 19:00  ŽOK Žepče - ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  3 : 2
14.03.2021 16:00  ŽOK Bihać - ŽOK Gradina-Herceg (Srebrenik)  3 : 2

Slobodan / a: OK Maglaj  

18. Kolo - 20.03.2021 do 21.03.2021
20.03.2021 12:00  OK Maglaj - ŽOK Orašje  3 : 2
20.03.2021 17:30  ŽOK Kakanj - ŽOK Žepče  1 : 3
21.03.2021 14:00  ŽOK Napredak (Odžak) - ŽOK Bihać  3 : 1
21.03.2021 14:00  ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija) - OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: ŽOK Gradina-Herceg (Srebrenik)  

Tablica
    K. Bod   Set    +/-
ŽOK Orašje  12  32   34:6    28
ŽOK Žepče  12  27   29:11    18
ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  11  24   28:17    11
ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  11  23   26:14    12
ŽOK Kakanj  12  19   22:19    3
ŽOK Bihać  11  14   17:22    -5
OK Maglaj  12  12   15:25    -10
OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  11  5   7:29    -22
ŽOK Gradina-Herceg (Srebrenik)  12  0   1:36    -35