Volleyball PREMIJER LIGE BiH ŽENE -X

1. Kolo - 03.10.2020 do 03.10.2020
03.Oct.2020 16:00  ŽOK GACKO - ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža)  3 : 0
03.Oct.2020 17:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  3 : 0
03.Oct.2020 18:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - SOK MOSTAR  1 : 3
03.Oct.2020 19:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
03.Oct.2020 19:00  OK GORAŽDE - UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka)  1 : 3
2. Kolo - 09.10.2020 do 11.10.2020
09.Oct.2020 16:30  UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) - OK KULA (Gradačac)  3 : 0
09.Oct.2020 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - ŽOK GACKO  0 : 3
10.Oct.2020 13:30  SOK MOSTAR - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 0
10.Oct.2020 18:00  ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  3 : 0
11.Oct.2020 16:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
3. Kolo - 16.10.2020 do 17.10.2020
16.Oct.2020 19:00  ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka)  3 : 1
17.Oct.2020 17:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - SOK MOSTAR  1 : 3
17.Oct.2020 18:00  ŽOK GACKO - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  3 : 0
17.Oct.2020 18:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 2
17.Oct.2020 19:00  OK GORAŽDE - ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža)  3 : 2
4. Kolo - 23.10.2020 do 25.10.2020
23.Oct.2020 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - OK GORAŽDE  2 : 3
24.Oct.2020 16:30  SOK MOSTAR - ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
24.Oct.2020 18:00  ŽOK GACKO - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  3 : 0
24.Oct.2020 19:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka)  0 : 3
25.Oct.2020 17:00  ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) - OK KULA (Gradačac)  3 : 2
5. Kolo - 31.10.2020 do 31.10.2020
21.Oct.2020 15:00  UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) - SOK MOSTAR  3 : 0
28.Oct.2020 17:00  OK GORAŽDE - ŽOK GACKO  0 : 3
28.Oct.2020 18:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  3 : 1
28.Oct.2020 18:30  ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža)  3 : 0
28.Oct.2020 19:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 2
6. Kolo - 31.10.2020 do 31.10.2020
31.Oct.2020 15:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - OK GORAŽDE  2 : 3
31.Oct.2020 18:00  ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) - UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka)  2 : 3
31.Oct.2020 18:00  ŽOK GACKO - OK KULA (Gradačac)  3 : 1
31.Oct.2020 19:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - SOK MOSTAR  0 : 3
31.Oct.2020 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
7. Kolo - 06.11.2020 do 07.11.2020
  UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 1
06.Nov.2020 17:00  OK GORAŽDE - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  3 : 1
06.Nov.2020 18:00  ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - ŽOK GACKO  3 : 0
07.Nov.2020 16:00  SOK MOSTAR - ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža)  3 : 0
07.Nov.2020 18:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  3 : 2
8. Kolo - 13.11.2020 do 14.11.2020
14.Nov.2020 19:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
14.Nov.2020 19:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža)  1 : 3
09.Dec.2020 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - SOK MOSTAR  0 : 3
09.Dec.2020 19:00  OK GORAŽDE - OK KULA (Gradačac)  3 : 1
09.Dec.2020 19:00  ŽOK GACKO - UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka)  3 : 1
9. Kolo - 28.11.2020 do 28.11.2020
28.Nov.2020 15:00  UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  3 : 0
28.Nov.2020 16:00  ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 0
28.Nov.2020 18:00  ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 0
28.Nov.2020 18:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  2 : 3
28.Nov.2020 18:00  SOK MOSTAR - ŽOK GACKO  0 : 3
10. Kolo - 04.12.2020 do 05.12.2020
04.Dec.2020 17:00  UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 0
05.Dec.2020 16:00  ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - OK KULA (Gradačac)  3 : 0
05.Dec.2020 16:30  SOK MOSTAR - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  0 : 3
05.Dec.2020 17:00  ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) - ŽOK GACKO  1 : 3
05.Dec.2020 19:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  0 : 3
11. Kolo - 11.12.2020 do 12.12.2020
11.Dec.2020 16:00  ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  3 : 0
12.Dec.2020 17:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka)  0 : 3
12.Dec.2020 18:00  ŽOK GACKO - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 1
12.Dec.2020 19:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža)  3 : 1
12.Dec.2020 19:00  OK GORAŽDE - SOK MOSTAR  1 : 3
12. Kolo - 18.12.2020 do 20.12.2020
18.Dec.2020 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  0 : 3
19.Dec.2020 14:00  SOK MOSTAR - OK KULA (Gradačac)  3 : 0
19.Dec.2020 14:00  UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) - ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  2 : 3
19.Dec.2020 18:00  ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) - OK GORAŽDE  0 : 3
20.Dec.2020 14:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - ŽOK GACKO  3 : 2
13. Kolo - 22.01.2021 do 27.01.2021
22.Jan.2021 16:00  ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - SOK MOSTAR  3 : 0
23.Jan.2021 18:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - ŽOK GACKO  3 : 2
23.Jan.2021 19:00  OK GORAŽDE - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  1 : 3
23.Jan.2021 19:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža)  3 : 1
27.Jan.2021 17:00  UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  3 : 0
14. Kolo - 30.01.2021 do 30.01.2021
30.Jan.2021 17:00  SOK MOSTAR - UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka)  3 : 0
30.Jan.2021 18:00  ŽOK GACKO - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 1
30.Jan.2021 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - OK KULA (Gradačac)  3 : 0
30.Jan.2021 19:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  1 : 3
24.Feb.2021 17:00  ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) - ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
15. Kolo - 06.02.2021 do 06.02.2021
06.Feb.2021 17:00  SOK MOSTAR - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  3 : 0
06.Feb.2021 18:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - ŽOK GACKO  0 : 3
06.Feb.2021 19:00  UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) - ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža)  3 : 1
06.Feb.2021 19:00  OK GORAŽDE - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  0 : 3
21.Feb.2021 19:00  ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 0
16. Kolo - 13.02.2021 do 13.02.2021
13.Feb.2021 17:00  ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) - SOK MOSTAR  2 : 3
13.Feb.2021 18:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - OK KULA (Gradačac)  3 : 0
13.Feb.2021 18:00  ŽOK GACKO - ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
13.Feb.2021 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka)  1 : 3
13.Feb.2021 19:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - OK GORAŽDE  0 : 3
17. Kolo - 19.02.2021 do 20.02.2021
19.Feb.2021 16:00  ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  3 : 0
19.Feb.2021 17:00  UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) - ŽOK GACKO  3 : 1
19.Feb.2021 18:00  SOK MOSTAR - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 2
20.Feb.2021 17:00  ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  3 : 2
20.Feb.2021 19:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 1
18. Kolo - 27.02.2021 do 27.02.2021
27.Feb.2021 16:00  ŽOK GACKO - SOK MOSTAR  3 : 1
27.Feb.2021 17:00  OK GORAŽDE - ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
27.Feb.2021 18:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka)  0 : 3
27.Feb.2021 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža)  3 : 0
27.Feb.2021 19:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - OK KULA (Gradačac)  3 : 0
Tablica
    K. Bod   Set    +/-
ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  9   9:1    8
ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  8   9:2    7
UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka)  7   8:3    5
ŽOK GACKO  7   8:5    3
SOK MOSTAR  6   6:4    2
OK GORAŽDE  3   4:6    -2
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3   4:6    -2
ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  2   3:8    -5
ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža)  0   2:9    -7
10  OK KULA (Gradačac)  0   0:9    -9