Županijska liga Pioniri

1. Kolo
  Dinamo (D. Mahala) - Korpar (Grebnice)  9 : 0
  HNK (Orašje) - Mladost (G. Dubica)  0 : 1
  Hajduk (Orašje) - Mladost (Domaljevac)  1 : 0
  Sloga (Tolisa) - Odžak 102  1 : 8
  Napredak (Matići) - Kostrč  1 : 11
2. Kolo
  Kostrč - HNK (Orašje)  0 : 3
  Hajduk (Orašje) - Dinamo (D. Mahala)  2 : 2
  Mladost (Domaljevac) - Mladost (G. Dubica)  0 : 6
  Odžak 102 - Napredak (Matići)  8 : 1
  Korpar (Grebnice) - Sloga (Tolisa)  0 : 9
3. Kolo
  Sloga (Tolisa) - Hajduk (Orašje)  2 : 1
  Mladost (G. Dubica) - Kostrč  3 : 0
  Dinamo (D. Mahala) - Mladost (Domaljevac)  5 : 2
  Napredak (Matići) - Korpar (Grebnice)  11 : 3
  HNK (Orašje) - Odžak 102  4 : 0
4. Kolo
  Odžak 102 - Mladost (G. Dubica)  0 : 5
  Dinamo (D. Mahala) - Sloga (Tolisa)  7 : 0
  Mladost (Domaljevac) - Kostrč  2 : 3
  Korpar (Grebnice) - HNK (Orašje)  0 : 19
  Hajduk (Orašje) - Napredak (Matići)  3 : 1
5. Kolo
  Napredak (Matići) - Dinamo (D. Mahala)  2 : 0
  Kostrč - Odžak 102  2 : 1
  Sloga (Tolisa) - Mladost (Domaljevac)  0 : 4
  HNK (Orašje) - Hajduk (Orašje)  4 : 0
  Mladost (G. Dubica) - Korpar (Grebnice)  26 : 0
6. Kolo
  Korpar (Grebnice) - Kostrč  0 : 3
  Sloga (Tolisa) - Napredak (Matići)  2 : 0
  Mladost (Domaljevac) - Odžak 102  0 : 3
  Hajduk (Orašje) - Mladost (G. Dubica)  0 : 3
  Dinamo (D. Mahala) - HNK (Orašje)  0 : 2
7. Kolo
  HNK (Orašje) - Sloga (Tolisa)  6 : 0
  Odžak 102 - Korpar (Grebnice)  6 : 0
  Napredak (Matići) - Mladost (Domaljevac)  3 : 4
  Mladost (G. Dubica) - Dinamo (D. Mahala)  1 : 0
  Kostrč - Hajduk (Orašje)  7 : 2
8. Kolo
  Hajduk (Orašje) - Odžak 102  4 : 4
  Napredak (Matići) - HNK (Orašje)  1 : 4
  Mladost (Domaljevac) - Korpar (Grebnice)  3 : 0
  Dinamo (D. Mahala) - Kostrč  5 : 1
  Sloga (Tolisa) - Mladost (G. Dubica)  0 : 8
9. Kolo
  Mladost (G. Dubica) - Napredak (Matići)  12 : 0
  Korpar (Grebnice) - Hajduk (Orašje)  1 : 8
  HNK (Orašje) - Mladost (Domaljevac)  6 : 1
  Kostrč - Sloga (Tolisa)  4 : 0
  Odžak 102 - Dinamo (D. Mahala)  0 : 5
10. Kolo - 11.04.2012 do 11.04.2012
  Korpar (Grebnice) - Dinamo (D. Mahala)  1 : 4
  Odžak 102 - Sloga (Tolisa)  4 : 0
  Kostrč - Napredak (Matići)  _ : _
  Mladost (Domaljevac) - Hajduk (Orašje)  1 : 2
  Mladost (G. Dubica) - HNK (Orašje)  _ : _
11. Kolo - 18.04.2012 do 18.04.2012
  Sloga (Tolisa) - Korpar (Grebnice)  4 : 0
  Napredak (Matići) - Odžak 102  _ : _
  Mladost (G. Dubica) - Mladost (Domaljevac)  12 : 0
  HNK (Orašje) - Kostrč  12 : 0
  Dinamo (D. Mahala) - Hajduk (Orašje)  6 : 1
12. Kolo - 22.04.2012 do 22.04.2012
  Odžak 102 - HNK (Orašje)  _ : _
  Korpar (Grebnice) - Napredak (Matići)  2 : 2
  Mladost (Domaljevac) - Dinamo (D. Mahala)  1 : 3
  Hajduk (Orašje) - Sloga (Tolisa)  6 : 3
  Kostrč - Mladost (G. Dubica)  _ : _
13. Kolo - 29.04.2012 do 29.04.2012
  Napredak (Matići) - Hajduk (Orašje)  _ : _
  HNK (Orašje) - Korpar (Grebnice)  _ : _
  Kostrč - Mladost (Domaljevac)  2 : 3
  Mladost (G. Dubica) - Odžak 102  _ : _
  Sloga (Tolisa) - Dinamo (D. Mahala)  2 : 5
14. Kolo - 06.05.2012 do 06.05.2012
  Korpar (Grebnice) - Mladost (G. Dubica)  0 : 12
  Hajduk (Orašje) - HNK (Orašje)  2 : 3
  Mladost (Domaljevac) - Sloga (Tolisa)  2 : 1
  Dinamo (D. Mahala) - Napredak (Matići)  8 : 0
  Odžak 102 - Kostrč  3 : 0
15. Kolo - 13.05.2012 do 13.05.2012
  HNK (Orašje) - Dinamo (D. Mahala)  3 : 2
  Mladost (G. Dubica) - Hajduk (Orašje)  3 : 0
  Odžak 102 - Mladost (Domaljevac)  3 : 3
  Kostrč - Korpar (Grebnice)  1 : 1
  Napredak (Matići) - Sloga (Tolisa)  1 : 7
16. Kolo - 20.05.2012 do 20.05.2012
  Hajduk (Orašje) - Kostrč  3 : 0
  Dinamo (D. Mahala) - Mladost (G. Dubica)  0 : 7
  Mladost (Domaljevac) - Napredak (Matići)  3 : 1
  Sloga (Tolisa) - HNK (Orašje)  0 : 9
  Korpar (Grebnice) - Odžak 102  1 : 6
17. Kolo - 27.05.2012 do 27.05.2012
  Mladost (G. Dubica) - Sloga (Tolisa)  3 : 0
  Kostrč - Dinamo (D. Mahala)  2 : 5
  Korpar (Grebnice) - Mladost (Domaljevac)  _ : _
  Odžak 102 - Hajduk (Orašje)  2 : 0
  HNK (Orašje) - Napredak (Matići)  3 : 0
18. Kolo - 03.06.2012 do 03.06.2012
  Dinamo (D. Mahala) - Odžak 102  2 : 5
  Sloga (Tolisa) - Kostrč  6 : 3
  Mladost (Domaljevac) - HNK (Orašje)  0 : 7
  Napredak (Matići) - Mladost (G. Dubica)  1 : 15
  Hajduk (Orašje) - Korpar (Grebnice)  7 : 2
Tablica
    K. Bod   Gol    GR
Kostrč  3   11:1    10
Dinamo (D. Mahala)  3   9:0    9
Odžak 102  3   8:1    7
Hajduk (Orašje)  3   1:0    1
Mladost (G. Dubica)  3   1:0    1
HNK (Orašje)  0   0:1    -1
Mladost (Domaljevac)  0   0:1    -1
Sloga (Tolisa)  0   1:8    -7
Korpar (Grebnice)  0   0:9    -9
10  Napredak (Matići)  0   1:11    -10