Opštinska liga Brčko (Zapad)

1. Kolo - 28.08.2011 do 28.08.2011
Sun.28.08. 17:30  Čelik (Grbavica) - Zadrugar (Bukvik)  3 : 2
Sun.28.08. 17:30  Obilić (Krepšić) - Sveti Jovan (D. Brezik)  1 : 4
Sun.28.08. 17:30  Gredice (Gredice 1) - Budućnost R.S. (Vučilovac)  4 : 0
Sun.28.08. 17:30  Stanovi (Stanovi) - Crvena Zvijezda A.P. (D. Žabar)  1 : 6

Slobodan / a: Omladinac (Potočari)  

2. Kolo - 04.09.2011 do 04.09.2011
Sun.04.09. 17:30  Zadrugar (Bukvik) - Obilić (Krepšić)  0 : 2
Sun.04.09. 17:30  Budućnost R.S. (Vučilovac) - Čelik (Grbavica)  0 : 3
Sun.04.09. 17:30  Sveti Jovan (D. Brezik) - Stanovi (Stanovi)  4 : 1
Sun.04.09. 17:30  Omladinac (Potočari) - Gredice (Gredice 1)  1 : 4

Slobodan / a: Crvena Zvijezda A.P. (D. Žabar)  

3. Kolo - 11.09.2011 do 11.09.2011
Sun.11.09. 17:00  Obilić (Krepšić) - Budućnost R.S. (Vučilovac)  4 : 1
Sun.11.09. 17:00  Stanovi (Stanovi) - Zadrugar (Bukvik)  2 : 2
Sun.11.09. 17:00  Čelik (Grbavica) - Omladinac (Potočari)  3 : 1
Sun.11.09. 17:00  Crvena Zvijezda A.P. (D. Žabar) - Sveti Jovan (D. Brezik)  3 : 2

Slobodan / a: Gredice (Gredice 1)  

4. Kolo - 18.09.2011 do 18.09.2011
Sun.18.09. 17:00  Budućnost R.S. (Vučilovac) - Stanovi (Stanovi)  4 : 3
Sun.18.09. 17:00  Gredice (Gredice 1) - Obilić (Krepšić)  2 : 0
Sun.18.09. 17:00  Zadrugar (Bukvik) - Crvena Zvijezda A.P. (D. Žabar)  1 : 0
Sun.18.09. 17:00  Omladinac (Potočari) - Čelik (Grbavica)  1 : 0

Slobodan / a: Sveti Jovan (D. Brezik)  

5. Kolo - 25.09.2011 do 25.09.2011
Sun.25.09. 16:00  Stanovi (Stanovi) - Omladinac (Potočari)  2 : 2
Sun.25.09. 16:00  Crvena Zvijezda A.P. (D. Žabar) - Budućnost R.S. (Vučilovac)  5 : 0
Sun.25.09. 16:00  Obilić (Krepšić) - Gredice (Gredice 1)  0 : 3
Sun.25.09. 16:00  Sveti Jovan (D. Brezik) - Zadrugar (Bukvik)  4 : 1

Slobodan / a: Čelik (Grbavica)  

6. Kolo - 02.10.2011 do 02.10.2011
Sun.02.10. 16:00  Omladinac (Potočari) - Crvena Zvijezda A.P. (D. Žabar)  1 : 0
Sun.02.10. 16:00  Gredice (Gredice 1) - Stanovi (Stanovi)  3 : 0
Sun.02.10. 16:00  Budućnost R.S. (Vučilovac) - Sveti Jovan (D. Brezik)  0 : 2
Sun.02.10. 16:00  Čelik (Grbavica) - Obilić (Krepšić)  0 : 0

Slobodan / a: Zadrugar (Bukvik)  

7. Kolo - 09.10.2011 do 09.10.2011
Sun.09.10. 15:00  Crvena Zvijezda A.P. (D. Žabar) - Gredice (Gredice 1)  3 : 0
Sun.09.10. 15:00  Sveti Jovan (D. Brezik) - Omladinac (Potočari)  1 : 1
Sun.09.10. 15:00  Stanovi (Stanovi) - Čelik (Grbavica)  2 : 5
Sun.09.10. 15:00  Zadrugar (Bukvik) - Budućnost R.S. (Vučilovac)  1 : 0

Slobodan / a: Obilić (Krepšić)  

8. Kolo - 16.10.2011 do 16.10.2011
Sun.16.10. 15:00  Gredice (Gredice 1) - Sveti Jovan (D. Brezik)  1 : 2
Sun.16.10. 15:00  Čelik (Grbavica) - Crvena Zvijezda A.P. (D. Žabar)  1 : 2
Sun.16.10. 15:00  Omladinac (Potočari) - Zadrugar (Bukvik)  1 : 3
Sun.16.10. 15:00  Obilić (Krepšić) - Stanovi (Stanovi)  5 : 0

Slobodan / a: Budućnost R.S. (Vučilovac)  

9. Kolo - 23.10.2011 do 23.10.2011
Sun.23.10. 15:00  Sveti Jovan (D. Brezik) - Čelik (Grbavica)  1 : 3
Sun.23.10. 15:00  Zadrugar (Bukvik) - Gredice (Gredice 1)  0 : 2
Sun.23.10. 15:00  Crvena Zvijezda A.P. (D. Žabar) - Obilić (Krepšić)  2 : 0
Sun.23.10. 15:00  Budućnost R.S. (Vučilovac) - Omladinac (Potočari)  5 : 1

Slobodan / a: Stanovi (Stanovi)  

10. Kolo - 25.03.2012 do 25.03.2012
Sun.25.03. 15:00  Zadrugar (Bukvik) - Čelik (Grbavica)  1 : 3
Sun.25.03. 15:00  Sveti Jovan (D. Brezik) - Obilić (Krepšić)  3 : 1
Sun.25.03. 15:00  Budućnost R.S. (Vučilovac) - Gredice (Gredice 1)  3 : 3
Sun.25.03. 15:00  Crvena Zvijezda A.P. (D. Žabar) - Stanovi (Stanovi)  6 : 1

Slobodan / a: Omladinac (Potočari)  

11. Kolo - 01.04.2012 do 01.04.2012
Sun.01.04. 15:00  Obilić (Krepšić) - Zadrugar (Bukvik)  0 : 0
Sun.01.04. 15:00  Čelik (Grbavica) - Budućnost R.S. (Vučilovac)  3 : 2
Sun.01.04. 15:00  Stanovi (Stanovi) - Sveti Jovan (D. Brezik)  0 : 3
Sun.01.04. 15:00  Gredice (Gredice 1) - Omladinac (Potočari)  4 : 0

Slobodan / a: Crvena Zvijezda A.P. (D. Žabar)  

12. Kolo - 08.04.2012 do 08.04.2012
Sun.08.04. 15:00  Budućnost R.S. (Vučilovac) - Obilić (Krepšić)  6 : 1
Sun.08.04. 15:00  Zadrugar (Bukvik) - Stanovi (Stanovi)  1 : 1
Sun.08.04. 15:00  Omladinac (Potočari) - Čelik (Grbavica)  2 : 2
Sun.08.04. 15:00  Sveti Jovan (D. Brezik) - Crvena Zvijezda A.P. (D. Žabar)  0 : 5

Slobodan / a: Gredice (Gredice 1)  

13. Kolo - 14.04.2012 do 14.04.2012
Sat.14.04. 16:00  Stanovi (Stanovi) - Budućnost R.S. (Vučilovac)  1 : 1
Sat.14.04. 16:00  Obilić (Krepšić) - Omladinac (Potočari)  1 : 1
Sat.14.04. 16:00  Crvena Zvijezda A.P. (D. Žabar) - Zadrugar (Bukvik)  3 : 0
Sat.14.04. 16:00  Čelik (Grbavica) - Gredice (Gredice 1)  1 : 2

Slobodan / a: Sveti Jovan (D. Brezik)  

14. Kolo - 22.04.2012 do 22.04.2012
Sun.22.04. 16:00  Omladinac (Potočari) - Stanovi (Stanovi)  2 : 1
Sun.22.04. 16:00  Budućnost R.S. (Vučilovac) - Crvena Zvijezda A.P. (D. Žabar)  1 : 2
Sun.22.04. 16:00  Gredice (Gredice 1) - Obilić (Krepšić)  2 : 0
Sun.22.04. 16:00  Zadrugar (Bukvik) - Sveti Jovan (D. Brezik)  1 : 1

Slobodan / a: Čelik (Grbavica)  

15. Kolo - 29.04.2012 do 29.04.2012
Sun.29.04. 16:00  Crvena Zvijezda A.P. (D. Žabar) - Omladinac (Potočari)  5 : 0
Sun.29.04. 16:00  Stanovi (Stanovi) - Gredice (Gredice 1)  1 : 9
Sun.29.04. 16:00  Sveti Jovan (D. Brezik) - Budućnost R.S. (Vučilovac)  4 : 2
Sun.29.04. 16:00  Obilić (Krepšić) - Čelik (Grbavica)  3 : 1

Slobodan / a: Zadrugar (Bukvik)  

16. Kolo - 06.05.2012 do 06.05.2012
Sun.06.05. 16:30  Gredice (Gredice 1) - Crvena Zvijezda A.P. (D. Žabar)  2 : 0
Sun.06.05. 16:30  Omladinac (Potočari) - Sveti Jovan (D. Brezik)  4 : 3
Sun.06.05. 16:30  Čelik (Grbavica) - Stanovi (Stanovi)  3 : 0
Sun.06.05. 16:30  Budućnost R.S. (Vučilovac) - Zadrugar (Bukvik)  0 : 0

Slobodan / a: Obilić (Krepšić)  

17. Kolo - 13.05.2012 do 13.05.2012
Sun.13.05. 16:30  Sveti Jovan (D. Brezik) - Gredice (Gredice 1)  3 : 2
Sun.13.05. 16:30  Crvena Zvijezda A.P. (D. Žabar) - Čelik (Grbavica)  12 : 0
Sun.13.05. 16:30  Zadrugar (Bukvik) - Omladinac (Potočari)  2 : 1
Sun.13.05. 16:30  Stanovi (Stanovi) - Obilić (Krepšić)  0 : 0

Slobodan / a: Budućnost R.S. (Vučilovac)  

18. Kolo - 20.05.2012 do 20.05.2012
Sun.20.05. 17:00  Čelik (Grbavica) - Sveti Jovan (D. Brezik)  4 : 4
Sun.20.05. 17:00  Gredice (Gredice 1) - Zadrugar (Bukvik)  2 : 0
Sun.20.05. 17:00  Obilić (Krepšić) - Crvena Zvijezda A.P. (D. Žabar)  0 : 5
Sun.20.05. 17:00  Omladinac (Potočari) - Budućnost R.S. (Vučilovac)  1 : 4

Slobodan / a: Stanovi (Stanovi)  

Tablica
    K. Bod   Gol    GR
Crvena Zvijezda A.P. (D. Žabar)  21   38:4    34
Gredice (Gredice 1)  19   26:8    18
Sveti Jovan (D. Brezik)  14   21:19    2
Čelik (Grbavica)  11   17:26    -9
Budućnost R.S. (Vučilovac)  9   19:15    4
Omladinac (Potočari)  8   11:22    -11
Zadrugar (Bukvik)  7   5:11    -6
Obilić (Krepšić)  6   6:18    -12
Stanovi (Stanovi)  3   5:25    -20