Opštinska liga Brčko (Istok)

1. Kolo - 28.08.2011 do 28.08.2011
Sun.28.08. 17:30  Mladost (Trnjaci) - Krbeti (Krbeti)  1 : 4
Sun.28.08. 17:30  Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  3 : 0
Sun.28.08. 17:30  Borac (Ražljevo) - Jugović (Gredice 1)  0 : 1
Sun.28.08. 17:30  Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići) - Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  3 : 0
Sun.28.08. 17:30  Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo) - Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  1 : 4
2. Kolo - 04.09.2011 do 04.09.2011
Sun.04.09. 17:30  Krbeti (Krbeti) - Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  3 : 2
Sun.04.09. 17:30  Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje) - Borac (Ražljevo)  0 : 0
Sun.04.09. 17:30  Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići) - Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  0 : 3
Sun.04.09. 17:30  Jedinstvo (Koretaši) - Jugović (Gredice 1)  0 : 3
Sun.04.09. 17:30  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Mladost (Trnjaci)  3 : 2
3. Kolo - 11.09.2011 do 11.09.2011
Sun.11.09. 17:00  Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  1 : 0
Sun.11.09. 17:00  Mladost (Trnjaci) - Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  1 : 8
Sun.11.09. 17:00  Jugović (Gredice 1) - Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  0 : 0
Sun.11.09. 17:00  Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) - Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  4 : 0
Sun.11.09. 17:00  Borac (Ražljevo) - Krbeti (Krbeti)  1 : 2
4. Kolo - 18.09.2011 do 18.09.2011
Sun.18.09. 17:00  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Borac (Ražljevo)  2 : 1
Sun.18.09. 17:00  Krbeti (Krbeti) - Jugović (Gredice 1)  0 : 3
Sun.18.09. 17:00  Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) - Mladost (Trnjaci)  2 : 0
Sun.18.09. 17:00  Jedinstvo (Koretaši) - Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  3 : 1
Sun.18.09. 17:00  Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići) - Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  3 : 2
5. Kolo - 25.09.2011 do 25.09.2011
Sun.25.09. 16:00  Borac (Ražljevo) - Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  0 : 0
Sun.25.09. 16:00  Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo) - Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  0 : 5
Sun.25.09. 16:00  Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje) - Krbeti (Krbeti)  2 : 1
Sun.25.09. 16:00  Mladost (Trnjaci) - Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  0 : 3
Sun.25.09. 16:00  Jugović (Gredice 1) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  3 : 0
6. Kolo - 02.10.2011 do 02.10.2011
Sun.02.10. 16:00  Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići) - Jugović (Gredice 1)  1 : 1
Sun.02.10. 16:00  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  2 : 1
Sun.02.10. 16:00  Mladost (Trnjaci) - Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  1 : 4
Sun.02.10. 16:00  Jedinstvo (Koretaši) - Krbeti (Krbeti)  4 : 1
Sun.02.10. 16:00  Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) - Borac (Ražljevo)  3 : 0
7. Kolo - 09.10.2011 do 09.10.2011
Sun.09.10. 15:00  Jugović (Gredice 1) - Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  0 : 1
Sun.09.10. 15:00  Borac (Ražljevo) - Mladost (Trnjaci)  3 : 0
Sun.09.10. 15:00  Krbeti (Krbeti) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  3 : 0
Sun.09.10. 15:00  Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo) - Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  3 : 0
Sun.09.10. 15:00  Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje) - Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  3 : 2
8. Kolo - 16.10.2011 do 16.10.2011
Sun.16.10. 15:00  Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) - Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  3 : 0
Sun.16.10. 15:00  Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići) - Krbeti (Krbeti)  4 : 1
Sun.16.10. 15:00  Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo) - Borac (Ražljevo)  2 : 2
Sun.16.10. 15:00  Jedinstvo (Koretaši) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  1 : 1
Sun.16.10. 15:00  Mladost (Trnjaci) - Jugović (Gredice 1)  0 : 3
9. Kolo - 23.10.2011 do 23.10.2011
Sun.23.10. 15:00  Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje) - Mladost (Trnjaci)  3 : 0
Sun.23.10. 15:00  Jugović (Gredice 1) - Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  1 : 0
Sun.23.10. 15:00  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  3 : 3
Sun.23.10. 15:00  Borac (Ražljevo) - Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  1 : 0
Sun.23.10. 15:00  Krbeti (Krbeti) - Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  1 : 4
10. Kolo - 25.03.2012 do 25.03.2012
Sun.25.03. 15:00  Krbeti (Krbeti) - Mladost (Trnjaci)  3 : 4
Sun.25.03. 15:00  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  2 : 2
Sun.25.03. 15:00  Jugović (Gredice 1) - Borac (Ražljevo)  0 : 0
Sun.25.03. 15:00  Jedinstvo (Koretaši) - Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  3 : 2
Sun.25.03. 15:00  Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje) - Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  2 : 2
11. Kolo - 01.04.2012 do 01.04.2012
Sun.01.04. 15:00  Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo) - Krbeti (Krbeti)  3 : 2
Sun.01.04. 15:00  Borac (Ražljevo) - Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  3 : 0
Sun.01.04. 15:00  Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) - Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  6 : 2
Sun.01.04. 15:00  Jugović (Gredice 1) - Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  2 : 0
Sun.01.04. 15:00  Mladost (Trnjaci) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  1 : 0
12. Kolo - 08.04.2012 do 08.04.2012
Sun.08.04. 15:00  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  2 : 2
Sun.08.04. 15:00  Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići) - Mladost (Trnjaci)  1 : 1
Sun.08.04. 15:00  Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje) - Jugović (Gredice 1)  2 : 1
Sun.08.04. 15:00  Jedinstvo (Koretaši) - Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  1 : 2
Sun.08.04. 15:00  Krbeti (Krbeti) - Borac (Ražljevo)  1 : 1
13. Kolo - 14.04.2012 do 14.04.2012
Sat.14.04. 16:00  Borac (Ražljevo) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  3 : 0
Sat.14.04. 16:00  Jugović (Gredice 1) - Krbeti (Krbeti)  3 : 0
Sat.14.04. 16:00  Mladost (Trnjaci) - Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  1 : 0
Sat.14.04. 16:00  Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje) - Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  5 : 0
Sat.14.04. 16:00  Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo) - Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  3 : 2
14. Kolo - 22.04.2012 do 22.04.2012
Sun.22.04. 16:00  Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići) - Borac (Ražljevo)  5 : 0
Sun.22.04. 16:00  Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) - Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  3 : 1
Sun.22.04. 16:00  Krbeti (Krbeti) - Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  3 : 0
Sun.22.04. 16:00  Jedinstvo (Koretaši) - Mladost (Trnjaci)  1 : 1
Sun.22.04. 16:00  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Jugović (Gredice 1)  0 : 2
15. Kolo - 29.04.2012 do 10.05.2012
Sun.29.04. 16:00  Borac (Ražljevo) - Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  1 : 4
Sun.29.04. 16:00  Jugović (Gredice 1) - Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  5 : 1
Sun.29.04. 16:00  Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo) - Mladost (Trnjaci)  1 : 0
Sun.29.04. 16:00  Krbeti (Krbeti) - Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  2 : 0
Thu.10.05. 16:00  Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  3 : 0
16. Kolo - 06.05.2012 do 06.05.2012
Sun.06.05. 16:30  Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) - Jugović (Gredice 1)  0 : 1
Sun.06.05. 16:30  Mladost (Trnjaci) - Borac (Ražljevo)  1 : 0
Sun.06.05. 16:30  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Krbeti (Krbeti)  1 : 1
Sun.06.05. 16:30  Jedinstvo (Koretaši) - Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  0 : 3
Sun.06.05. 16:30  Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići) - Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  3 : 3
17. Kolo - 13.05.2012 do 13.05.2012
Sun.13.05. 16:30  Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje) - Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  3 : 6
Sun.13.05. 16:30  Krbeti (Krbeti) - Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  3 : 1
Sun.13.05. 16:30  Borac (Ražljevo) - Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  2 : 1
Sun.13.05. 16:30  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  2 : 2
Sun.13.05. 16:30  Jugović (Gredice 1) - Mladost (Trnjaci)  1 : 1
18. Kolo - 20.05.2012 do 20.05.2012
Sun.20.05. 17:00  Mladost (Trnjaci) - Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  3 : 0
Sun.20.05. 17:00  Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo) - Jugović (Gredice 1)  0 : 3
Sun.20.05. 17:00  Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  3 : 0
Sun.20.05. 17:00  Jedinstvo (Koretaši) - Borac (Ražljevo)  4 : 1
Sun.20.05. 17:00  Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) - Krbeti (Krbeti)  5 : 0
Tablica
    K. Bod   Gol    GR
Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  0   0:0    0
Sloboda (Mrtvica)  0   0:0    0
Krbeti (Krbeti)  0   0:0    0
Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  0   0:0    0
Jugović (Gredice 1)  0   0:0    0
Borac (Ražljevo)  0   0:0    0
Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  0   0:0    0
Mladost (Trnjaci)  0   0:0    0
Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  0   0:0    0
10  Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  0   0:0    0