Opštinska liga RS - Brčko - Istok

1. Kolo - 29.08.2010 do 29.08.2010
Mon.30.08. 00:00  Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  1 : 2
Mon.30.08. 00:00  Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo) - Mladost (Trnjaci)  6 : 3
Mon.30.08. 00:00  Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) - Borac (Ražljevo)  3 : 0
Mon.30.08. 00:00  Jugović (Gredice 1) - Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  6 : 2

Slobodan / a: Krbeti (Krbeti)  

2. Kolo - 05.09.2010 do 05.09.2010
Mon.06.09. 00:00  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  0 : 2
Mon.06.09. 00:00  Borac (Ražljevo) - Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  2 : 1
Mon.06.09. 00:00  Mladost (Trnjaci) - Jugović (Gredice 1)  2 : 3
Mon.06.09. 00:00  Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) - Krbeti (Krbeti)  1 : 2

Slobodan / a: Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  

3. Kolo - 12.09.2010 do 12.09.2010
Mon.13.09. 00:00  Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo) - Borac (Ražljevo)  3 : 2
Mon.13.09. 00:00  Jugović (Gredice 1) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  1 : 0
Mon.13.09. 00:00  Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići) - Krbeti (Krbeti)  2 : 0
Mon.13.09. 00:00  Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje) - Mladost (Trnjaci)  1 : 4

Slobodan / a: Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  

4. Kolo - 19.09.2010 do 19.09.2010
Mon.20.09. 00:00  Borac (Ražljevo) - Jugović (Gredice 1)  1 : 2
Mon.20.09. 00:00  Krbeti (Krbeti) - Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  6 : 1
Mon.20.09. 00:00  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  4 : 1
Mon.20.09. 00:00  Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) - Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  3 : 2

Slobodan / a: Mladost (Trnjaci)  

5. Kolo - 26.09.2010 do 26.09.2010
Mon.27.09. 00:00  Jugović (Gredice 1) - Krbeti (Krbeti)  3 : 0
Mon.27.09. 00:00  Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje) - Borac (Ražljevo)  3 : 4
Mon.27.09. 00:00  Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo) - Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  0 : 3
Mon.27.09. 00:00  Mladost (Trnjaci) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  1 : 1

Slobodan / a: Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  

6. Kolo - 03.10.2010 do 03.10.2010
Sun.03.10. 23:30  Krbeti (Krbeti) - Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  7 : 0
Sun.03.10. 23:30  Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) - Jugović (Gredice 1)  3 : 1
Sun.03.10. 23:30  Borac (Ražljevo) - Mladost (Trnjaci)  4 : 0
Sun.03.10. 23:30  Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići) - Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  3 : 1

Slobodan / a: Sloboda (Mrtvica)  

7. Kolo - 10.10.2010 do 10.10.2010
Sun.10.10. 22:00  Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje) - Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  0 : 3
Sun.10.10. 22:00  Mladost (Trnjaci) - Krbeti (Krbeti)  2 : 4
Sun.10.10. 22:00  Jugović (Gredice 1) - Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  0 : 3
Sun.10.10. 22:00  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Borac (Ražljevo)  2 : 4

Slobodan / a: Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  

8. Kolo - 17.10.2010 do 17.10.2010
Sun.17.10. 22:00  Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) - Mladost (Trnjaci)  9 : 0
Sun.17.10. 22:00  Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići) - Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  13 : 2
Sun.17.10. 22:00  Krbeti (Krbeti) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  0 : 0
Sun.17.10. 22:00  Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo) - Jugović (Gredice 1)  4 : 2

Slobodan / a: Borac (Ražljevo)  

9. Kolo - 24.10.2010 do 24.10.2010
Sun.24.10. 21:30  Mladost (Trnjaci) - Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  0 : 1
Sun.24.10. 21:30  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  1 : 3
Sun.24.10. 21:30  Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje) - Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  7 : 1
Sun.24.10. 21:30  Borac (Ražljevo) - Krbeti (Krbeti)  0 : 1

Slobodan / a: Jugović (Gredice 1)  

10. Kolo - 13.03.2011 do 13.03.2011
Sun.27.03. 21:00  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  2 : 4
Sun.27.03. 21:00  Mladost (Trnjaci) - Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  1 : 1
Sun.27.03. 21:00  Borac (Ražljevo) - Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  1 : 3
Sun.27.03. 21:00  Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje) - Jugović (Gredice 1)  2 : 1

Slobodan / a: Krbeti (Krbeti)  

11. Kolo - 03.04.2011 do 03.04.2011
Sun.03.04. 21:00  Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  2 : 0
Sun.03.04. 21:00  Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići) - Borac (Ražljevo)  3 : 0
Sun.03.04. 21:00  Jugović (Gredice 1) - Mladost (Trnjaci)  9 : 0
Sun.03.04. 21:00  Krbeti (Krbeti) - Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  2 : 0

Slobodan / a: Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  

12. Kolo - 10.04.2011 do 10.04.2011
Sun.10.04. 21:30  Borac (Ražljevo) - Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  2 : 2
Sun.10.04. 21:30  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Jugović (Gredice 1)  0 : 2
Sun.10.04. 21:30  Krbeti (Krbeti) - Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  0 : 3
Sun.10.04. 21:30  Mladost (Trnjaci) - Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  5 : 1

Slobodan / a: Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  

13. Kolo - 17.04.2011 do 17.04.2011
Sun.17.04. 22:00  Jugović (Gredice 1) - Borac (Ražljevo)  3 : 0
Sun.17.04. 22:00  Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo) - Krbeti (Krbeti)  _ : _
Sun.17.04. 22:00  Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  2 : 0
Sun.17.04. 22:00  Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići) - Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  1 : 4

Slobodan / a: Mladost (Trnjaci)  

14. Kolo - 23.04.2011 do 23.04.2011
Sat.23.04. 22:00  Krbeti (Krbeti) - Jugović (Gredice 1)  0 : 0
Sat.23.04. 22:00  Borac (Ražljevo) - Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  1 : 0
Sat.23.04. 22:00  Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) - Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  5 : 1
Sat.23.04. 22:00  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Mladost (Trnjaci)  2 : 2

Slobodan / a: Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  

15. Kolo - 01.05.2011 do 01.05.2011
Sun.01.05. 22:30  Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje) - Krbeti (Krbeti)  0 : 3
Sun.01.05. 22:30  Jugović (Gredice 1) - Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  1 : 1
Sun.01.05. 22:30  Mladost (Trnjaci) - Borac (Ražljevo)  4 : 4
Sun.01.05. 22:30  Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo) - Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  2 : 9

Slobodan / a: Sloboda (Mrtvica)  

16. Kolo - 08.05.2011 do 08.05.2011
Sun.08.05. 21:00  Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) - Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  3 : 0
Sun.08.05. 21:00  Krbeti (Krbeti) - Mladost (Trnjaci)  3 : 1
Sun.08.05. 21:00  Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići) - Jugović (Gredice 1)  0 : 3
Sun.08.05. 21:00  Borac (Ražljevo) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  3 : 2

Slobodan / a: Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  

17. Kolo - 15.05.2011 do 15.05.2011
Sun.15.05. 22:00  Mladost (Trnjaci) - Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  1 : 3
Sun.15.05. 22:00  Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje) - Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  7 : 2
Sun.15.05. 22:00  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Krbeti (Krbeti)  1 : 3
Sun.15.05. 22:00  Jugović (Gredice 1) - Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  1 : 1

Slobodan / a: Borac (Ražljevo)  

18. Kolo - 22.05.2011 do 22.05.2011
Sun.22.05. 22:00  Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići) - Mladost (Trnjaci)  4 : 1
Sun.22.05. 22:00  Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  2 : 2
Sun.22.05. 22:00  Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo) - Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  0 : 3
Sun.22.05. 22:00  Krbeti (Krbeti) - Borac (Ražljevo)  4 : 1

Slobodan / a: Jugović (Gredice 1)  

Tablica
    K. Bod   Gol    GR
Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje)  15   16:5    11
Jugović (Gredice 1)  15   16:11    5
Krbeti (Krbeti)  12   19:9    10
Borac (Ražljevo)  12   17:14    3
Slijepčevići (Slijepčevići)  9   12:8    4
Bobetino Brdo (Bobetino Brdo)  9   13:17    -4
Sloboda (Mrtvica)  7   9:10    -1
Mladost (Trnjaci)  4   12:19    -7
Mladost 2003 (Popovo Polje)  0   7:28    -21