Prva Liga RS

1. Kolo - 13.08.2011 do 13.08.2011
13.08. 17:00  Podrinje Janja - Sutjeska Foča  1 : 3
13.08. 17:00  Modriča Maxima - Sloga Doboj  0 : 1
13.08. 17:00  Drina Zvornik - Sloboda M. Grad  0 : 0
13.08. 17:00  Mladost Gacko - Laktaši  1 : 3
13.08. 17:00  Radnik Bijeljina - Rudar Ugljevik  3 : 0
13.08. 17:00  Proleter Teslić - Drina HE Višegrad  1 : 0
13.08. 17:00  Sloboda N.Grad - Crvena zemlja Nova Ves  1 : 1
2. Kolo - 20.08.2011 do 20.08.2011
19.08. 17:00  Sloga Doboj - Podrinje Janja  0 : 1
20.08. 17:00  Laktaši - Radnik Bijeljina  2 : 0
20.08. 17:00  Crvena zemlja Nova Ves - Mladost Gacko  5 : 0
20.08. 17:00  Sutjeska Foča - Drina Zvornik  1 : 0
20.08. 17:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Rudar Ugljevik  1 : 0
20.08. 17:00  Proleter Teslić - Modriča Maxima  1 : 1
21.08. 17:00  Sloboda M. Grad - Sloboda N.Grad  2 : 0
3. Kolo - 27.08.2011 do 27.08.2011
27.08. 17:00  Drina Zvornik - Sloga Doboj  2 : 3
27.08. 17:00  Podrinje Janja - Proleter Teslić  2 : 1
27.08. 17:00  Sloboda N.Grad - Sutjeska Foča  2 : 2
27.08. 17:00  Radnik Bijeljina - Crvena zemlja Nova Ves  1 : 1
27.08. 17:00  Rudar Ugljevik - Laktaši  4 : 0
27.08. 17:00  Modriča Maxima - Drina HE Višegrad  2 : 0
27.08. 17:00  Mladost Gacko - Sloboda M. Grad  2 : 1
4. Kolo - 03.09.2011 do 03.09.2011
03.09. 16:30  Sutjeska Foča - Mladost Gacko  0 : 0
03.09. 16:30  Crvena zemlja Nova Ves - Rudar Ugljevik  4 : 0
03.09. 16:30  Sloga Doboj - Sloboda N.Grad  2 : 2
03.09. 16:30  Proleter Teslić - Drina Zvornik  1 : 4
03.09. 16:30  Drina HE Višegrad - Laktaši  1 : 0
03.09. 16:30  Modriča Maxima - Podrinje Janja  3 : 0
04.09. 16:30  Sloboda M. Grad - Radnik Bijeljina  1 : 0
5. Kolo - 10.09.2011 do 10.09.2011
10.09. 16:30  Sloboda N.Grad - Proleter Teslić  2 : 2
10.09. 16:30  Drina Zvornik - Modriča Maxima  2 : 0
10.09. 16:30  Mladost Gacko - Sloga Doboj  2 : 0
10.09. 16:30  Rudar Ugljevik - Sloboda M. Grad  0 : 0
10.09. 16:30  Laktaši - Crvena zemlja Nova Ves  3 : 2
10.09. 16:30  Podrinje Janja - Drina HE Višegrad  1 : 0
10.09. 16:30  Radnik Bijeljina - Sutjeska Foča  1 : 0
6. Kolo - 17.09.2011 do 17.09.2011
17.09. 16:00  Sutjeska Foča - Rudar Ugljevik  2 : 0
17.09. 16:00  Sloboda M. Grad - Laktaši  7 : 2
17.09. 16:00  Sloga Doboj - Radnik Bijeljina  0 : 0
17.09. 16:00  Modriča Maxima - Sloboda N.Grad  4 : 0
17.09. 16:00  Podrinje Janja - Drina Zvornik  0 : 0
17.09. 16:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Crvena zemlja Nova Ves  2 : 1
17.09. 16:00  Proleter Teslić - Mladost Gacko  1 : 4
7. Kolo - 24.09.2011 do 24.09.2011
24.09. 16:00  Mladost Gacko - Modriča Maxima  1 : 0
24.09. 16:00  Sloboda N.Grad - Podrinje Janja  3 : 1
24.09. 16:00  Radnik Bijeljina - Proleter Teslić  1 : 1
24.09. 16:00  Laktaši - Sutjeska Foča  0 : 1
24.09. 16:00  Crvena zemlja Nova Ves - Sloboda M. Grad  2 : 0
24.09. 16:00  Drina Zvornik - Drina HE Višegrad  0 : 1
24.09. 16:00  Rudar Ugljevik - Sloga Doboj  0 : 2
8. Kolo - 01.10.2011 do 01.10.2011
01.10. 16:00  Sloga Doboj - Laktaši  3 : 0
01.10. 16:00  Sutjeska Foča - Crvena zemlja Nova Ves  4 : 2
01.10. 16:00  Proleter Teslić - Rudar Ugljevik  2 : 3
01.10. 16:00  Podrinje Janja - Mladost Gacko  0 : 0
01.10. 16:00  Drina Zvornik - Sloboda N.Grad  1 : 0
01.10. 16:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Sloboda M. Grad  1 : 0
01.10. 16:00  Modriča Maxima - Radnik Bijeljina  0 : 1
9. Kolo - 08.10.2011 do 08.10.2011
08.10. 15:30  Radnik Bijeljina - Podrinje Janja  1 : 0
08.10. 15:30  Mladost Gacko - Drina Zvornik  0 : 0
08.10. 15:30  Rudar Ugljevik - Modriča Maxima  1 : 1
08.10. 15:30  Crvena zemlja Nova Ves - Sloga Doboj  2 : 1
08.10. 15:30  Laktaši - Proleter Teslić  2 : 1
08.10. 15:30  Sloboda N.Grad - Drina HE Višegrad  0 : 0
09.10. 15:30  Sloboda M. Grad - Sutjeska Foča  4 : 0
10. Kolo - 15.10.2011 do 15.10.2011
15.10. 15:00  Proleter Teslić - Crvena zemlja Nova Ves  1 : 2
15.10. 15:00  Sloga Doboj - Sloboda M. Grad  1 : 0
15.10. 15:00  Modriča Maxima - Laktaši  4 : 0
15.10. 15:00  Drina Zvornik - Radnik Bijeljina  0 : 0
15.10. 15:00  Sloboda N.Grad - Mladost Gacko  0 : 0
15.10. 15:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Sutjeska Foča  2 : 0
15.10. 15:00  Podrinje Janja - Rudar Ugljevik  0 : 1
11. Kolo - 22.10.2011 do 23.10.2011
22.10. 14:30  Laktaši - Podrinje Janja  2 : 2
22.10. 14:30  Rudar Ugljevik - Drina Zvornik  2 : 0
22.10. 14:30  Crvena zemlja Nova Ves - Modriča Maxima  0 : 0
22.10. 14:30  Mladost Gacko - Drina HE Višegrad  1 : 0
22.10. 14:30  Sutjeska Foča - Sloga Doboj  1 : 1
22.10. 14:30  Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda N.Grad  2 : 1
23.10. 14:30  Sloboda M. Grad - Proleter Teslić  5 : 1
12. Kolo - 29.10.2011 do 29.10.2011
29.10. 14:00  Modriča Maxima - Sloboda M. Grad  2 : 0
29.10. 14:00  Proleter Teslić - Sutjeska Foča  3 : 0
29.10. 14:00  Podrinje Janja - Crvena zemlja Nova Ves  2 : 0
29.10. 14:00  Sloboda N.Grad - Rudar Ugljevik  2 : 1
29.10. 14:00  Mladost Gacko - Radnik Bijeljina  1 : 0
29.10. 14:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Sloga Doboj  1 : 2
29.10. 14:00  Drina Zvornik - Laktaši  2 : 1
13. Kolo - 03.11.2011 do 05.11.2011
05.11. 13:30  Crvena zemlja Nova Ves - Drina Zvornik  0 : 1
05.11. 13:30  Laktaši - Sloboda N.Grad  2 : 0
05.11. 13:30  Sloboda M. Grad - Podrinje Janja  1 : 0
05.11. 13:30  Radnik Bijeljina - Drina HE Višegrad  1 : 0
05.11. 13:30  Sloga Doboj - Proleter Teslić  2 : 2
05.11. 13:30  Rudar Ugljevik - Mladost Gacko  3 : 0
06.11. 13:30  Sutjeska Foča - Modriča Maxima  1 : 0
14. Kolo - 10.03.2012 do 10.03.2012
10.03. 14:30  Sloga Doboj - Modriča Maxima  3 : 1
10.03. 14:30  Sutjeska Foča - Podrinje Janja  1 : 3
10.03. 14:30  Laktaši - Mladost Gacko  1 : 0
10.03. 14:30  Rudar Ugljevik - Radnik Bijeljina  1 : 1
10.03. 14:30  Drina HE Višegrad - Proleter Teslić  3 : 2
11.03. 14:30  Sloboda M. Grad - Drina Zvornik  2 : 1
11.03. 14:30  Crvena zemlja Nova Ves - Sloboda N.Grad  2 : 0
15. Kolo - 17.03.2012 do 17.03.2012
17.03. 14:30  Sloboda N.Grad - Sloboda M. Grad  1 : 0
17.03. 14:30  Drina Zvornik - Sutjeska Foča  3 : 0
17.03. 14:30  Podrinje Janja - Sloga Doboj  0 : 0
17.03. 14:30  Rudar Ugljevik - Drina HE Višegrad  1 : 1
17.03. 14:30  Modriča Maxima - Proleter Teslić  1 : 0
18.03. 14:30  Radnik Bijeljina - Laktaši  3 : 1
18.03. 14:30  Mladost Gacko - Crvena zemlja Nova Ves  2 : 0
16. Kolo - 24.03.2012 do 25.03.2012
24.03. 15:00  Proleter Teslić - Podrinje Janja  2 : 1
24.03. 15:00  Sloga Doboj - Drina Zvornik  2 : 0
24.03. 15:00  Crvena zemlja Nova Ves - Radnik Bijeljina  3 : 0
24.03. 15:00  Laktaši - Rudar Ugljevik  1 : 0
24.03. 15:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Modriča Maxima  1 : 0
24.03. 17:30  Sutjeska Foča - Sloboda N.Grad  0 : 0
25.03. 15:00  Sloboda M. Grad - Mladost Gacko  3 : 1
17. Kolo - 31.03.2012 do 31.03.2012
31.03. 15:00  Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda M. Grad  1 : 0
31.03. 15:00  Rudar Ugljevik - Crvena zemlja Nova Ves  2 : 3
31.03. 15:00  Mladost Gacko - Sutjeska Foča  1 : 2
31.03. 15:00  Drina Zvornik - Proleter Teslić  0 : 2
31.03. 15:00  Podrinje Janja - Modriča Maxima  1 : 0
31.03. 15:00  Laktaši - Drina HE Višegrad  1 : 2
31.03. 15:00  Sloboda N.Grad - Sloga Doboj  2 : 1
18. Kolo - 07.04.2012 do 08.04.2012
07.04. 15:30  Sloga Doboj - Mladost Gacko  4 : 2
07.04. 15:30  Sutjeska Foča - Radnik Bijeljina  0 : 1
07.04. 15:30  Modriča Maxima - Drina Zvornik  2 : 0
07.04. 15:30  Proleter Teslić - Sloboda N.Grad  0 : 1
07.04. 15:30  Drina HE Višegrad - Podrinje Janja  1 : 1
08.04. 15:30  Sloboda M. Grad - Rudar Ugljevik  1 : 0
08.04. 15:30  Crvena zemlja Nova Ves - Laktaši  0 : 0
19. Kolo - 14.04.2012 do 14.04.2012
14.04. 16:00  Rudar Ugljevik - Sutjeska Foča  2 : 1
14.04. 16:00  Laktaši - Sloboda M. Grad  0 : 1
14.04. 16:00  Radnik Bijeljina - Sloga Doboj  2 : 2
14.04. 16:00  Sloboda N.Grad - Modriča Maxima  0 : 1
14.04. 16:00  Drina Zvornik - Podrinje Janja  1 : 0
14.04. 16:00  Crvena zemlja Nova Ves - Drina HE Višegrad  1 : 0
14.04. 16:00  Mladost Gacko - Proleter Teslić  3 : 1
20. Kolo - 21.04.2012 do 22.04.2012
21.04. 16:00  Proleter Teslić - Radnik Bijeljina  1 : 4
21.04. 16:00  Sloga Doboj - Rudar Ugljevik  1 : 0
21.04. 16:00  Podrinje Janja - Sloboda N.Grad  3 : 0
21.04. 16:00  Modriča Maxima - Mladost Gacko  2 : 1
21.04. 16:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Drina Zvornik  0 : 0
21.04. 19:00  Sutjeska Foča - Laktaši  3 : 2
22.04. 16:00  Sloboda M. Grad - Crvena zemlja Nova Ves  2 : 0
21. Kolo - 28.04.2012 do 28.04.2012
28.04. 16:00  Rudar Ugljevik - Proleter Teslić  1 : 1
28.04. 16:00  Laktaši - Sloga Doboj  2 : 2
28.04. 16:00  Radnik Bijeljina - Modriča Maxima  2 : 1
28.04. 16:00  Mladost Gacko - Podrinje Janja  2 : 0
28.04. 16:00  Sloboda N.Grad - Drina Zvornik  1 : 0
29.04. 16:00  Crvena zemlja Nova Ves - Sutjeska Foča  2 : 1
29.04. 16:00  Sloboda M. Grad - Drina HE Višegrad  2 : 0
22. Kolo - 05.05.2012 do 05.05.2012
05.05. 16:30  Podrinje Janja - Radnik Bijeljina  1 : 2
05.05. 16:30  Drina Zvornik - Mladost Gacko  2 : 0
05.05. 16:30  Modriča Maxima - Rudar Ugljevik  0 : 1
05.05. 16:30  Sloga Doboj - Crvena zemlja Nova Ves  3 : 2
05.05. 16:30  Proleter Teslić - Laktaši  4 : 2
05.05. 16:30  Drina HE Višegrad - Sloboda N.Grad  2 : 0
05.05. 19:00  Sutjeska Foča - Sloboda M. Grad  3 : 0
23. Kolo - 12.05.2012 do 13.05.2012
12.05. 16:30  Laktaši - Modriča Maxima  1 : 1
12.05. 16:30  Rudar Ugljevik - Podrinje Janja  2 : 2
12.05. 16:30  Radnik Bijeljina - Drina Zvornik  1 : 0
12.05. 16:30  Mladost Gacko - Sloboda N.Grad  0 : 3
12.05. 19:00  Sutjeska Foča - Drina HE Višegrad  2 : 0
13.05. 16:30  Sloboda M. Grad - Sloga Doboj  4 : 1
13.05. 16:30  Crvena zemlja Nova Ves - Proleter Teslić  2 : 1
24. Kolo - 16.05.2012 do 16.05.2012
16.05. 16:30  Drina Zvornik - Rudar Ugljevik  1 : 1
16.05. 16:30  Sloboda N.Grad - Radnik Bijeljina  0 : 0
16.05. 16:30  Podrinje Janja - Laktaši  7 : 2
16.05. 16:30  Proleter Teslić - Sloboda M. Grad  1 : 3
16.05. 16:30  Sloga Doboj - Sutjeska Foča  3 : 1
16.05. 16:30  Drina HE Višegrad - Mladost Gacko  0 : 0
16.05. 16:30  Modriča Maxima - Crvena zemlja Nova Ves  3 : 2
25. Kolo - 19.05.2012 do 19.05.2012
19.05. 16:30  Sloboda M. Grad - Modriča Maxima  0 : 0
19.05. 16:30  Sutjeska Foča - Proleter Teslić  3 : 1
19.05. 16:30  Crvena zemlja Nova Ves - Podrinje Janja  0 : 2
19.05. 16:30  Rudar Ugljevik - Sloboda N.Grad  1 : 0
19.05. 16:30  Radnik Bijeljina - Mladost Gacko  2 : 1
19.05. 16:30  Sloga Doboj - Drina HE Višegrad  4 : 2
19.05. 16:30  Laktaši - Drina Zvornik  2 : 1
26. Kolo - 26.05.2012 do 26.05.2012
26.05. 17:00  Sloboda N.Grad - Laktaši  3 : 2
26.05. 17:00  Mladost Gacko - Rudar Ugljevik  0 : 0
26.05. 17:00  Drina Zvornik - Crvena zemlja Nova Ves  3 : 1
26.05. 17:00  Modriča Maxima - Sutjeska Foča  2 : 2
26.05. 17:00  Proleter Teslić - Sloga Doboj  0 : 3
26.05. 17:00  Drina HE Višegrad - Radnik Bijeljina  1 : 1
26.05. 17:00  Podrinje Janja - Sloboda M. Grad  1 : 1
Tablica
    K. Bod   Gol    GR
Radnik Bijeljina  3   3:0    3
Sutjeska Foča  3   3:1    2
Laktaši  3   3:1    2
Sloga Doboj  3   1:0    1
Proleter Teslić  3   1:0    1
Crvena zemlja Nova Ves  1   1:1    0
Sloboda N.Grad  1   1:1    0
Sloboda M. Grad  1   0:0    0
Drina Zvornik  1   0:0    0
10  Drina HE Višegrad  0   0:1    -1
11  Modriča Maxima  0   0:1    -1
12  Mladost Gacko  0   1:3    -2
13  Podrinje Janja  0   1:3    -2
14  Rudar Ugljevik  0   0:3    -3