Omladinska liga sjever (Kadeti grupa A)

1. Kolo - 29.08.2021 do 30.08.2021
29.08.2021 10:00  Polet 1926 (Brod) - Modriča  2 : 2
29.08.2021 10:00  Tekstilac Kort (Derventa) - Zvijezda (Gradačac)  2 : 0
29.08.2021 10:00  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Bratstvo (Gračanica)  2 : 2
29.08.2021 12:00  Sloga (Doboj) - Gornji Rahić  7 : 1
30.08.2021 14:00  Ilićka 01 (Brčko) - Orašje  7 : 0
30.08.2021 15:00  Borac (Šamac) - Proleter (Teslić)  1 : 2
2. Kolo - 05.09.2021 do 29.09.2021
05.09.2021 10:00  Gornji Rahić - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  2 : 3
05.09.2021 10:00  Bratstvo (Gračanica) - Borac (Šamac)  7 : 0
05.09.2021 10:00  Modriča - Sloga (Doboj)  2 : 2
06.09.2021 15:00  Tekstilac Kort (Derventa) - Ilićka 01 (Brčko)  3 : 1
22.09.2021 14:00  Zvijezda (Gradačac) - Proleter (Teslić)  1 : 0
29.09.2021 15:00  Orašje - Polet 1926 (Brod)  2 : 5
3. Kolo - 12.09.2021 do 13.09.2021
12.09.2021 10:00  Sloga (Doboj) - Orašje  10 : 0
12.09.2021 10:00  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Modriča  6 : 0
12.09.2021 10:00  Proleter (Teslić) - Bratstvo (Gračanica)  1 : 1
12.09.2021 10:00  Borac (Šamac) - Gornji Rahić  0 : 5
12.09.2021 10:00  Ilićka 01 (Brčko) - Zvijezda (Gradačac)  1 : 1
13.09.2021 15:30  Polet 1926 (Brod) - Tekstilac Kort (Derventa)  0 : 4
4. Kolo - 19.09.2021 do 16.03.2022
19.09.2021 10:00  Orašje - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  0 : 7
19.09.2021 10:00  Tekstilac Kort (Derventa) - Sloga (Doboj)  3 : 0
19.09.2021 10:00  Zvijezda (Gradačac) - Bratstvo (Gračanica)  1 : 2
19.09.2021 10:00  Gornji Rahić - Proleter (Teslić)  2 : 1
16.11.2021 12:00  Ilićka 01 (Brčko) - Polet 1926 (Brod)  3 : 0
16.03.2022 13:00  Modriča - Borac (Šamac)  2 : 0
5. Kolo - 26.09.2021 do 26.09.2021
26.09.2021 10:00  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Tekstilac Kort (Derventa)  1 : 2
26.09.2021 10:00  Sloga (Doboj) - Ilićka 01 (Brčko)  5 : 0
26.09.2021 10:00  Borac (Šamac) - Orašje  3 : 1
26.09.2021 10:00  Bratstvo (Gračanica) - Gornji Rahić  0 : 1
26.09.2021 10:00  Polet 1926 (Brod) - Zvijezda (Gradačac)  0 : 1
26.09.2021 10:00  Proleter (Teslić) - Modriča  0 : 2
6. Kolo - 03.10.2021 do 13.10.2021
03.10.2021 10:00  Modriča - Bratstvo (Gračanica)  2 : 1
03.10.2021 10:00  Tekstilac Kort (Derventa) - Borac (Šamac)  6 : 0
03.10.2021 10:00  Polet 1926 (Brod) - Sloga (Doboj)  0 : 1
03.10.2021 10:00  Zvijezda (Gradačac) - Gornji Rahić  4 : 1
06.10.2021 14:00  Orašje - Proleter (Teslić)  1 : 4
13.10.2021 13:00  Ilićka 01 (Brčko) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  1 : 1
7. Kolo - 09.10.2021 do 10.10.2021
09.10.2021 10:00  Bratstvo (Gračanica) - Orašje  6 : 0
10.10.2021 10:00  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Polet 1926 (Brod)  4 : 1
10.10.2021 10:00  Borac (Šamac) - Ilićka 01 (Brčko)  0 : 2
10.10.2021 10:00  Gornji Rahić - Modriča  2 : 1
10.10.2021 10:00  Sloga (Doboj) - Zvijezda (Gradačac)  1 : 1
10.10.2021 10:00  Proleter (Teslić) - Tekstilac Kort (Derventa)  0 : 5
8. Kolo - 17.10.2021 do 14.11.2021
17.10.2021 10:00  Orašje - Gornji Rahić  0 : 7
17.10.2021 10:00  Tekstilac Kort (Derventa) - Bratstvo (Gračanica)  5 : 1
17.10.2021 10:00  Sloga (Doboj) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  2 : 1
17.10.2021 10:00  Zvijezda (Gradačac) - Modriča  5 : 0
19.10.2021 14:00  Polet 1926 (Brod) - Borac (Šamac)  3 : 2
14.11.2021 10:00  Ilićka 01 (Brčko) - Proleter (Teslić)  4 : 0
9. Kolo - 24.10.2021 do 26.10.2021
24.10.2021 10:00  Borac (Šamac) - Sloga (Doboj)  1 : 3
24.10.2021 10:00  Bratstvo (Gračanica) - Ilićka 01 (Brčko)  0 : 1
24.10.2021 10:00  Modriča - Orašje  4 : 1
24.10.2021 10:00  Gornji Rahić - Tekstilac Kort (Derventa)  1 : 3
24.10.2021 10:00  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Zvijezda (Gradačac)  2 : 0
26.10.2021 13:00  Proleter (Teslić) - Polet 1926 (Brod)  2 : 1
10. Kolo - 31.10.2021 do 31.10.2021
31.10.2021 10:00  Ilićka 01 (Brčko) - Gornji Rahić  2 : 2
31.10.2021 10:00  Tekstilac Kort (Derventa) - Modriča  3 : 0
31.10.2021 10:00  Polet 1926 (Brod) - Bratstvo (Gračanica)  0 : 2
31.10.2021 10:00  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Borac (Šamac)  6 : 0
31.10.2021 10:00  Zvijezda (Gradačac) - Orašje  4 : 0
31.10.2021 10:00  Sloga (Doboj) - Proleter (Teslić)  5 : 0
11. Kolo - 07.11.2021 do 20.11.2021
07.11.2021 10:00  Gornji Rahić - Polet 1926 (Brod)  2 : 0
07.11.2021 10:00  Modriča - Ilićka 01 (Brčko)  2 : 0
07.11.2021 10:00  Borac (Šamac) - Zvijezda (Gradačac)  0 : 4
07.11.2021 10:00  Bratstvo (Gračanica) - Sloga (Doboj)  0 : 2
10.11.2021 12:00  Orašje - Tekstilac Kort (Derventa)  0 : 6
20.11.2021 10:00  Proleter (Teslić) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  0 : 4
12. Kolo - 13.03.2022 do 06.06.2022
13.03.2022 10:00  Orašje - Ilićka 01 (Brčko)  1 : 3
14.03.2022 13:00  Zvijezda (Gradačac) - Tekstilac Kort (Derventa)  1 : 1
23.03.2022 14:00  Proleter (Teslić) - Borac (Šamac)  4 : 0
06.04.2022 13:00  Bratstvo (Gračanica) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  1 : 2
20.04.2022 10:00  Modriča - Polet 1926 (Brod)  7 : 0
06.06.2022 14:00  Gornji Rahić - Sloga (Doboj)  1 : 0
13. Kolo - 20.03.2022 do 06.04.2022
20.03.2022 10:00  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Gornji Rahić  8 : 2
20.03.2022 10:00  Borac (Šamac) - Bratstvo (Gračanica)  0 : 3
20.03.2022 10:00  Sloga (Doboj) - Modriča  4 : 1
20.03.2022 10:00  Ilićka 01 (Brčko) - Tekstilac Kort (Derventa)  0 : 3
21.03.2022 13:00  Proleter (Teslić) - Zvijezda (Gradačac)  0 : 2
06.04.2022 13:00  Polet 1926 (Brod) - Orašje  0 : 2
14. Kolo - 26.03.2022 do 30.03.2022
26.03.2022 12:00  Bratstvo (Gračanica) - Proleter (Teslić)  3 : 0
27.03.2022 10:00  Modriča - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  0 : 0
27.03.2022 12:00  Orašje - Sloga (Doboj)  0 : 6
27.03.2022 12:00  Gornji Rahić - Borac (Šamac)  0 : 2
27.03.2022 12:00  Tekstilac Kort (Derventa) - Polet 1926 (Brod)  6 : 0
30.03.2022 13:00  Zvijezda (Gradačac) - Ilićka 01 (Brčko)  6 : 0
15. Kolo - 02.04.2022 do 03.04.2022
02.04.2022 10:00  Proleter (Teslić) - Gornji Rahić  0 : 3
03.04.2022 10:00  Borac (Šamac) - Modriča  1 : 2
03.04.2022 10:00  Polet 1926 (Brod) - Ilićka 01 (Brčko)  3 : 2
03.04.2022 10:00  Bratstvo (Gračanica) - Zvijezda (Gradačac)  1 : 2
03.04.2022 10:00  Sloga (Doboj) - Tekstilac Kort (Derventa)  1 : 0
03.04.2022 11:30  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Orašje  5 : 0
16. Kolo - 10.04.2022 do 11.04.2022
10.04.2022 10:00  Tekstilac Kort (Derventa) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  6 : 0
10.04.2022 10:00  Ilićka 01 (Brčko) - Sloga (Doboj)  4 : 2
10.04.2022 10:00  Orašje - Borac (Šamac)  1 : 1
10.04.2022 10:00  Gornji Rahić - Bratstvo (Gračanica)  2 : 2
10.04.2022 10:00  Zvijezda (Gradačac) - Polet 1926 (Brod)  9 : 0
11.04.2022 14:00  Modriča - Proleter (Teslić)  3 : 1
17. Kolo - 17.04.2022 do 20.04.2022
17.04.2022 10:00  Bratstvo (Gračanica) - Modriča  1 : 1
17.04.2022 10:00  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Ilićka 01 (Brčko)  4 : 4
17.04.2022 10:00  Sloga (Doboj) - Polet 1926 (Brod)  10 : 0
17.04.2022 10:00  Gornji Rahić - Zvijezda (Gradačac)  0 : 1
18.04.2022 15:00  Borac (Šamac) - Tekstilac Kort (Derventa)  0 : 5
20.04.2022 13:00  Proleter (Teslić) - Orašje  6 : 0
18. Kolo - 24.04.2022 do 25.04.2022
24.04.2022 10:00  Orašje - Bratstvo (Gračanica)  1 : 5
24.04.2022 10:00  Modriča - Gornji Rahić  1 : 2
25.04.2022 10:00  Polet 1926 (Brod) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  2 : 8
25.04.2022 10:00  Ilićka 01 (Brčko) - Borac (Šamac)  9 : 3
25.04.2022 12:00  Tekstilac Kort (Derventa) - Proleter (Teslić)  6 : 1
25.04.2022 14:30  Zvijezda (Gradačac) - Sloga (Doboj)  0 : 1
19. Kolo - 01.05.2022 do 18.05.2022
01.05.2022 10:00  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Sloga (Doboj)  2 : 1
02.05.2022 10:00  Borac (Šamac) - Polet 1926 (Brod)  4 : 0
02.05.2022 11:00  Proleter (Teslić) - Ilićka 01 (Brčko)  2 : 2
11.05.2022 10:00  Bratstvo (Gračanica) - Tekstilac Kort (Derventa)  2 : 2
11.05.2022 14:30  Modriča - Zvijezda (Gradačac)  4 : 1
18.05.2022 14:00  Gornji Rahić - Orašje  2 : 0
20. Kolo - 08.05.2022 do 09.05.2022
08.05.2022 10:00  Polet 1926 (Brod) - Proleter (Teslić)  0 : 5
08.05.2022 10:00  Sloga (Doboj) - Borac (Šamac)  10 : 0
08.05.2022 10:00  Ilićka 01 (Brčko) - Bratstvo (Gračanica)  0 : 1
08.05.2022 10:00  Orašje - Modriča  1 : 3
08.05.2022 10:00  Tekstilac Kort (Derventa) - Gornji Rahić  6 : 0
09.05.2022 15:00  Zvijezda (Gradačac) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  2 : 0
21. Kolo - 15.05.2022 do 16.05.2022
15.05.2022 10:00  Gornji Rahić - Ilićka 01 (Brčko)  0 : 4
15.05.2022 10:00  Bratstvo (Gračanica) - Polet 1926 (Brod)  7 : 1
15.05.2022 10:00  Borac (Šamac) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  0 : 7
15.05.2022 10:00  Orašje - Zvijezda (Gradačac)  1 : 3
16.05.2022 15:00  Proleter (Teslić) - Sloga (Doboj)  3 : 0
16.05.2022 15:30  Modriča - Tekstilac Kort (Derventa)  0 : 1
22. Kolo - 21.05.2022 do 23.05.2022
21.05.2022 10:00  Polet 1926 (Brod) - Gornji Rahić  1 : 8
22.05.2022 10:00  Sloga (Doboj) - Bratstvo (Gračanica)  5 : 0
22.05.2022 10:00  Tekstilac Kort (Derventa) - Orašje  3 : 0
23.05.2022 10:00  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Proleter (Teslić)  2 : 0
23.05.2022 15:30  Zvijezda (Gradačac) - Borac (Šamac)  2 : 0
23.05.2022 16:00  Ilićka 01 (Brčko) - Modriča  4 : 0
Tablica
    K. Bod.   Gol    GR
Tekstilac Kort (Derventa)  22  59   81:9    72
Sloga (Doboj)  22  47   78:20    58
Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  22  46   75:28    47
Zvijezda (Gradačac)  22  45   51:17    34
Ilićka 01 (Brčko)  22  35   54:39    15
Gornji Rahić  22  35   46:46    0
Modriča  22  34   39:38    1
Bratstvo (Gračanica)  22  32   48:31    17
Proleter (Teslić)  22  23   32:48    -16
10  Borac (Šamac)  22  10   18:84    -66
11  Polet 1926 (Brod)  22  10   19:93    -74
12  Orašje  22  4   12:100    -88