Međuopštinske lige Modriča

1. Kolo - 28.08.2011 do 28.08.2011
Sun. 28.08. 17:00  Trebavac (Vranjak) - Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić)  1 : 1
Sun. 28.08. 17:00  Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji) - Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  3 : 0
Sun. 28.08. 17:00  Omladinac (Modriča) - Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  3 : 1
Sun. 28.08. 17:00  Partizan (Koprivna) - Sloboda (Vinska)  1 : 1
Sun. 28.08. 17:00  Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - Zadrugar (Tarevci)  1 : 3

Slobodan / a: Sloga (Jakeš)  

2. Kolo - 04.09.2011 do 04.09.2011
Sun. 04.09. 16:30  Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić) - Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  2 : 2
Sun. 04.09. 16:30  Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Omladinac (Modriča)  3 : 0
Sun. 04.09. 16:30  Partizan (Koprivna) - Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji)  5 : 0
Sun. 04.09. 16:30  Sloboda (Vinska) - Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  2 : 1
Sun. 04.09. 16:30  Sloga (Jakeš) - Trebavac (Vranjak)  4 : 2

Slobodan / a: Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  

3. Kolo - 11.09.2011 do 11.09.2011
Sun. 11.09. 16:30  Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - Sloga (Jakeš)  1 : 2
Sun. 11.09. 16:30  Trebavac (Vranjak) - Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  3 : 0
Sun. 11.09. 16:30  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) - Zadrugar (Tarevci)  3 : 2
Sun. 11.09. 16:30  Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji) - Sloboda (Vinska)  1 : 0
Sun. 11.09. 16:30  Omladinac (Modriča) - Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić)  1 : 0

Slobodan / a: Partizan (Koprivna)  

4. Kolo - 18.09.2011 do 18.09.2011
Sun. 18.09. 16:00  Sloga (Jakeš) - Omladinac (Modriča)  4 : 0
Sun. 18.09. 16:00  Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić) - Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  2 : 2
Sun. 18.09. 16:00  Partizan (Koprivna) - Trebavac (Vranjak)  3 : 2
Sun. 18.09. 16:00  Sloboda (Vinska) - Zadrugar (Tarevci)  0 : 3
Sun. 18.09. 16:00  Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug) - Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  1 : 1

Slobodan / a: Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji)  

5. Kolo - 25.09.2011 do 25.09.2011
Sun. 25.09. 16:00  Omladinac (Modriča) - Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  0 : 3
Sun. 25.09. 16:00  Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - Partizan (Koprivna)  2 : 2
Sun. 25.09. 16:00  Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić)  6 : 1
Sun. 25.09. 16:00  Trebavac (Vranjak) - Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji)  2 : 2
Sun. 25.09. 16:00  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) - Sloga (Jakeš)  1 : 1

Slobodan / a: Sloboda (Vinska)  

6. Kolo - 02.10.2011 do 02.10.2011
Sun. 02.10. 16:00  Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug) - Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  6 : 2
Sun. 02.10. 16:00  Sloga (Jakeš) - Zadrugar (Tarevci)  4 : 3
Sun. 02.10. 16:00  Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji) - Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  0 : 3
Sun. 02.10. 16:00  Sloboda (Vinska) - Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić)  2 : 1
Sun. 02.10. 16:00  Partizan (Koprivna) - Omladinac (Modriča)  4 : 2

Slobodan / a: Trebavac (Vranjak)  

7. Kolo - 09.10.2011 do 09.10.2011
Sun. 09.10. 15:30  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) - Partizan (Koprivna)  1 : 1
Sun. 09.10. 15:30  Omladinac (Modriča) - Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji)  4 : 0
Sun. 09.10. 15:30  Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić) - Sloga (Jakeš)  0 : 1
Sun. 09.10. 15:30  Trebavac (Vranjak) - Sloboda (Vinska)  0 : 3
Sun. 09.10. 15:30  Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  4 : 0

Slobodan / a: Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  

8. Kolo - 16.10.2011 do 16.10.2011
Sun. 16.10. 15:00  Partizan (Koprivna) - Zadrugar (Tarevci)  4 : 2
Sun. 16.10. 15:00  Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug) - Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić)  3 : 2
Sun. 16.10. 15:00  Trebavac (Vranjak) - Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  1 : 3
Sun. 16.10. 15:00  Sloboda (Vinska) - Sloga (Jakeš)  4 : 3
Sun. 16.10. 15:00  Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji) - Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  1 : 5

Slobodan / a: Omladinac (Modriča)  

9. Kolo - 23.10.2011 do 23.10.2011
Sun. 23.10. 14:30  Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji)  2 : 0
Sun. 23.10. 14:30  Omladinac (Modriča) - Trebavac (Vranjak)  2 : 0
Sun. 23.10. 14:30  Sloga (Jakeš) - Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  4 : 4
Sun. 23.10. 14:30  Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - Sloboda (Vinska)  0 : 2
Sun. 23.10. 14:30  Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić) - Partizan (Koprivna)  0 : 3

Slobodan / a: Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  

10. Kolo - 30.10.2011 do 30.10.2011
Sun. 30.10. 13:30  Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji) - Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić)  1 : 1
Sun. 30.10. 13:30  Partizan (Koprivna) - Sloga (Jakeš)  1 : 1
Sun. 30.10. 13:30  Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - Omladinac (Modriča)  3 : 3
Sun. 30.10. 13:30  Sloboda (Vinska) - Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  0 : 3
Sun. 30.10. 13:30  Trebavac (Vranjak) - Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  6 : 2

Slobodan / a: Zadrugar (Tarevci)  

11. Kolo - 06.11.2011 do 06.11.2011
Sun. 06.11. 13:30  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) - Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  3 : 0
Sun. 06.11. 13:30  Omladinac (Modriča) - Sloboda (Vinska)  1 : 1
Sun. 13.11. 13:30  Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Trebavac (Vranjak)  5 : 2
Sun. 13.11. 13:30  Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug) - Partizan (Koprivna)  3 : 1
Sun. 13.11. 13:30  Sloga (Jakeš) - Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji)  4 : 0

Slobodan / a: Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić)  

12. Kolo - 18.03.2012 do 18.03.2012
Sun. 18.03. 14:30  Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić) - Trebavac (Vranjak)  1 : 3
Sun. 18.03. 14:30  Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug) - Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji)  3 : 0
Sun. 18.03. 14:30  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) - Omladinac (Modriča)  1 : 0
Sun. 18.03. 14:30  Sloboda (Vinska) - Partizan (Koprivna)  1 : 2
Sun. 18.03. 14:30  Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  4 : 1

Slobodan / a: Sloga (Jakeš)  

13. Kolo - 25.03.2012 do 25.03.2012
Sun. 25.03. 15:00  Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić)  2 : 0
Sun. 25.03. 15:00  Omladinac (Modriča) - Zadrugar (Tarevci)  1 : 3
Sun. 25.03. 15:00  Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji) - Partizan (Koprivna)  1 : 2
Sun. 25.03. 15:00  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) - Sloboda (Vinska)  1 : 2
Sun. 25.03. 15:00  Trebavac (Vranjak) - Sloga (Jakeš)  2 : 3

Slobodan / a: Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  

14. Kolo - 01.04.2012 do 01.04.2012
Sun. 01.04. 15:00  Sloga (Jakeš) - Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  1 : 0
Sun. 01.04. 15:00  Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug) - Trebavac (Vranjak)  3 : 1
Sun. 01.04. 15:00  Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  7 : 2
Sun. 01.04. 15:00  Sloboda (Vinska) - Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji)  6 : 2
Sun. 01.04. 15:00  Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić) - Omladinac (Modriča)  1 : 4

Slobodan / a: Partizan (Koprivna)  

15. Kolo - 08.04.2012 do 08.04.2012
Sun. 08.04. 15:00  Omladinac (Modriča) - Sloga (Jakeš)  4 : 0
Sun. 08.04. 15:00  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) - Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić)  2 : 0
Sun. 08.04. 15:00  Trebavac (Vranjak) - Partizan (Koprivna)  2 : 0
Sun. 08.04. 15:00  Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Sloboda (Vinska)  5 : 2
Sun. 08.04. 15:00  Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  3 : 1

Slobodan / a: Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji)  

16. Kolo - 14.04.2012 do 14.04.2012
Sat. 14.04. 16:00  Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug) - Omladinac (Modriča)  0 : 2
Sat. 14.04. 16:00  Partizan (Koprivna) - Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  0 : 0
Sat. 14.04. 16:00  Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić) - Zadrugar (Tarevci)  2 : 1
Sat. 14.04. 16:00  Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji) - Trebavac (Vranjak)  2 : 1
Sat. 14.04. 16:00  Sloga (Jakeš) - Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  6 : 2

Slobodan / a: Sloboda (Vinska)  

17. Kolo - 22.04.2012 do 22.04.2012
Sun. 22.04. 16:00  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) - Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  1 : 3
Sun. 22.04. 16:00  Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Sloga (Jakeš)  1 : 1
Sun. 22.04. 16:00  Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji)  1 : 0
Sun. 22.04. 16:00  Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić) - Sloboda (Vinska)  2 : 2
Sun. 22.04. 16:00  Omladinac (Modriča) - Partizan (Koprivna)  4 : 5

Slobodan / a: Trebavac (Vranjak)  

18. Kolo - 29.04.2012 do 29.04.2012
Sun. 29.04. 16:00  Partizan (Koprivna) - Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  4 : 2
Sun. 29.04. 16:00  Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji) - Omladinac (Modriča)  2 : 7
Sun. 29.04. 16:00  Sloga (Jakeš) - Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić)  7 : 1
Sun. 29.04. 16:00  Sloboda (Vinska) - Trebavac (Vranjak)  6 : 1
Sun. 29.04. 16:00  Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug) - Zadrugar (Tarevci)  1 : 3

Slobodan / a: Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  

19. Kolo - 06.05.2012 do 06.05.2012
Sun. 06.05. 16:30  Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Partizan (Koprivna)  2 : 1
Sun. 06.05. 16:30  Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić) - Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  5 : 1
Sun. 06.05. 16:30  Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - Trebavac (Vranjak)  6 : 1
Sun. 06.05. 16:30  Sloga (Jakeš) - Sloboda (Vinska)  3 : 0
Sun. 06.05. 16:30  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) - Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: Omladinac (Modriča)  

20. Kolo - 13.05.2012 do 13.05.2012
Sun. 13.05. 16:30  Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji) - Zadrugar (Tarevci)  0 : 4
Sun. 13.05. 16:30  Trebavac (Vranjak) - Omladinac (Modriča)  2 : 2
Sun. 13.05. 16:30  Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug) - Sloga (Jakeš)  1 : 2
Sun. 13.05. 16:30  Sloboda (Vinska) - Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  2 : 3
Sun. 13.05. 16:30  Partizan (Koprivna) - Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić)  6 : 1

Slobodan / a: Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  

21. Kolo - 20.05.2012 do 20.05.2012
Sun. 20.05. 17:00  Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić) - Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji)  5 : 2
Sun. 20.05. 17:00  Sloga (Jakeš) - Partizan (Koprivna)  1 : 1
Sun. 20.05. 17:00  Omladinac (Modriča) - Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  5 : 1
Sun. 20.05. 17:00  Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug) - Sloboda (Vinska)  0 : 1
Sun. 20.05. 17:00  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) - Trebavac (Vranjak)  1 : 1

Slobodan / a: Zadrugar (Tarevci)  

22. Kolo - 27.05.2012 do 27.05.2012
Sun. 27.05. 17:00  Trebavac (Vranjak) - Zadrugar (Tarevci)  0 : 2
Sun. 27.05. 17:00  Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  4 : 1
Sun. 27.05. 17:00  Partizan (Koprivna) - Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  2 : 0
Sun. 27.05. 17:00  Sloboda (Vinska) - Omladinac (Modriča)  0 : 3
Sun. 27.05. 17:00  Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji) - Sloga (Jakeš)  2 : 6

Slobodan / a: Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić)  

Tablica
    K. Bod   Gol    GR
Sloga (Jakeš)  16   19:11    8
Partizan (Koprivna)  15   20:10    10
Sloboda (Vinska)  13   12:10    2
Zadrugar (Tarevci)  11   26:13    13
Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  10   13:15    -2
Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  9   13:11    2
Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  9   16:18    -2
Omladinac (Modriča)  9   10:15    -5
Kladari Gornji (Kladari Gornji)  7   7:19    -12
10  Trebavac (Vranjak)  5   11:16    -5
11  Skugrić 1964 (Skugrić)  3   9:18    -9