Međuopštinske lige Doboj

1. Kolo - 04.09.2011 do 04.09.2011
Sun. 04.09. 16:30  Tekstilac 2 (Derventa) - Radnički (Brodko Polje)  3 : 1
Sun. 04.09. 16:30  Sloboda (Velika Sočanica) - Polet (Podnovlje)  0 : 0
Sun. 04.09. 16:30  BSK (Bušletić) - 4. Juli (Pojezna)  0 : 0
Sun. 04.09. 16:30  Borac (Kotorsko) - Ozren (Paklenica)  1 : 0
Sun. 04.09. 16:30  Rudar (Stanari) - Borac 1975 (Osinja)  6 : 0

Slobodan / a: Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  

2. Kolo - 11.09.2011 do 11.09.2011
Sun. 11.09. 16:30  Polet (Podnovlje) - Tekstilac 2 (Derventa)  0 : 3
Sun. 11.09. 16:30  Radnički (Brodko Polje) - Rudar (Stanari)  1 : 0
Sun. 11.09. 16:30  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Borac (Kotorsko)  1 : 0
Sun. 11.09. 16:30  Borac 1975 (Osinja) - BSK (Bušletić)  0 : 2
Sun. 11.09. 16:30  Ozren (Paklenica) - Sloboda (Velika Sočanica)  1 : 0

Slobodan / a: 4. Juli (Pojezna)  

3. Kolo - 18.09.2011 do 18.09.2011
Sun. 18.09. 16:00  Rudar (Stanari) - Polet (Podnovlje)  2 : 1
Sun. 18.09. 16:00  Tekstilac 2 (Derventa) - Ozren (Paklenica)  4 : 1
Sun. 18.09. 16:00  4. Juli (Pojezna) - Borac 1975 (Osinja)  1 : 2
Sun. 18.09. 16:00  Sloboda (Velika Sočanica) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  0 : 1
Sun. 18.09. 16:00  BSK (Bušletić) - Radnički (Brodko Polje)  0 : 2

Slobodan / a: Borac (Kotorsko)  

4. Kolo - 25.09.2011 do 25.09.2011
Sun. 25.09. 16:00  Ozren (Paklenica) - Rudar (Stanari)  2 : 0
Sun. 25.09. 16:00  Polet (Podnovlje) - BSK (Bušletić)  5 : 2
Sun. 25.09. 16:00  Borac (Kotorsko) - Sloboda (Velika Sočanica)  0 : 0
Sun. 25.09. 16:00  Radnički (Brodko Polje) - 4. Juli (Pojezna)  3 : 1
Sun. 25.09. 16:00  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Tekstilac 2 (Derventa)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: Borac 1975 (Osinja)  

5. Kolo - 02.10.2011 do 02.10.2011
Sun. 02.10. 16:00  BSK (Bušletić) - Ozren (Paklenica)  1 : 1
Sun. 02.10. 16:00  Rudar (Stanari) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  0 : 5
Sun. 02.10. 16:00  Borac 1975 (Osinja) - Radnički (Brodko Polje)  3 : 3
Sun. 02.10. 16:00  Tekstilac 2 (Derventa) - Borac (Kotorsko)  6 : 0
Sun. 02.10. 16:00  4. Juli (Pojezna) - Polet (Podnovlje)  1 : 1

Slobodan / a: Sloboda (Velika Sočanica)  

6. Kolo - 09.10.2011 do 09.10.2011
Sun. 09.10. 15:30  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - BSK (Bušletić)  6 : 0
Sun. 09.10. 15:30  Ozren (Paklenica) - 4. Juli (Pojezna)  2 : 3
Sun. 09.10. 15:30  Sloboda (Velika Sočanica) - Tekstilac 2 (Derventa)  1 : 3
Sun. 09.10. 15:30  Polet (Podnovlje) - Borac 1975 (Osinja)  3 : 0
Sun. 09.10. 15:30  Borac (Kotorsko) - Rudar (Stanari)  3 : 2

Slobodan / a: Radnički (Brodko Polje)  

7. Kolo - 16.10.2011 do 16.10.2011
Sun. 16.10. 15:00  4. Juli (Pojezna) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  1 : 5
Sun. 16.10. 15:00  BSK (Bušletić) - Borac (Kotorsko)  4 : 2
Sun. 16.10. 15:00  Radnički (Brodko Polje) - Polet (Podnovlje)  3 : 1
Sun. 16.10. 15:00  Rudar (Stanari) - Sloboda (Velika Sočanica)  3 : 1
Sun. 16.10. 15:00  Borac 1975 (Osinja) - Ozren (Paklenica)  0 : 4

Slobodan / a: Tekstilac 2 (Derventa)  

8. Kolo - 23.10.2011 do 23.10.2011
Sun. 23.10. 14:30  Borac (Kotorsko) - 4. Juli (Pojezna)  3 : 1
Sun. 23.10. 14:30  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Borac 1975 (Osinja)  2 : 0
Sun. 23.10. 14:30  Tekstilac 2 (Derventa) - Rudar (Stanari)  2 : 1
Sun. 23.10. 14:30  Ozren (Paklenica) - Radnički (Brodko Polje)  1 : 0
Sun. 23.10. 14:30  Sloboda (Velika Sočanica) - BSK (Bušletić)  1 : 2

Slobodan / a: Polet (Podnovlje)  

9. Kolo - 30.10.2011 do 30.10.2011
Sun. 30.10. 14:00  Borac 1975 (Osinja) - Borac (Kotorsko)  0 : 5
Sun. 30.10. 14:00  4. Juli (Pojezna) - Sloboda (Velika Sočanica)  3 : 2
Sun. 30.10. 14:00  Polet (Podnovlje) - Ozren (Paklenica)  1 : 1
Sun. 30.10. 14:00  BSK (Bušletić) - Tekstilac 2 (Derventa)  1 : 2
Sun. 30.10. 14:00  Radnički (Brodko Polje) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  3 : 1

Slobodan / a: Rudar (Stanari)  

10. Kolo - 06.11.2011 do 06.11.2011
Sun. 06.11. 13:30  Sloboda (Velika Sočanica) - Borac 1975 (Osinja)  0 : 2
Sun. 06.11. 13:30  Borac (Kotorsko) - Radnički (Brodko Polje)  2 : 1
Sun. 06.11. 13:30  Rudar (Stanari) - BSK (Bušletić)  3 : 2
Sun. 06.11. 13:30  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Polet (Podnovlje)  2 : 0
Sun. 06.11. 13:30  Tekstilac 2 (Derventa) - 4. Juli (Pojezna)  2 : 1

Slobodan / a: Ozren (Paklenica)  

11. Kolo - 13.11.2011 do 13.11.2011
Sun. 13.11. 13:30  Radnički (Brodko Polje) - Sloboda (Velika Sočanica)  8 : 1
Sun. 13.11. 13:30  Borac 1975 (Osinja) - Tekstilac 2 (Derventa)  1 : 4
Sun. 13.11. 13:30  Ozren (Paklenica) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  2 : 1
Sun. 13.11. 13:30  4. Juli (Pojezna) - Rudar (Stanari)  0 : 1
Sun. 13.11. 13:30  Polet (Podnovlje) - Borac (Kotorsko)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: BSK (Bušletić)  

12. Kolo - 01.04.2012 do 01.04.2012
Sun. 01.04. 15:00  Radnički (Brodko Polje) - Tekstilac 2 (Derventa)  3 : 1
Sun. 01.04. 15:00  Polet (Podnovlje) - Sloboda (Velika Sočanica)  5 : 0
Sun. 01.04. 15:00  4. Juli (Pojezna) - BSK (Bušletić)  0 : 0
Sun. 01.04. 15:00  Ozren (Paklenica) - Borac (Kotorsko)  2 : 0
Sun. 01.04. 15:00  Borac 1975 (Osinja) - Rudar (Stanari)  0 : 2

Slobodan / a: Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  

13. Kolo - 08.04.2012 do 08.04.2012
Sun. 08.04. 15:00  Tekstilac 2 (Derventa) - Polet (Podnovlje)  2 : 3
Sun. 08.04. 15:00  Rudar (Stanari) - Radnički (Brodko Polje)  2 : 0
Sun. 08.04. 15:00  Borac (Kotorsko) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  1 : 4
Sun. 08.04. 15:00  BSK (Bušletić) - Borac 1975 (Osinja)  1 : 1
Sun. 08.04. 15:00  Sloboda (Velika Sočanica) - Ozren (Paklenica)  0 : 4

Slobodan / a: 4. Juli (Pojezna)  

14. Kolo - 14.04.2012 do 14.04.2012
Sat. 14.04. 16:00  Polet (Podnovlje) - Rudar (Stanari)  0 : 2
Sat. 14.04. 16:00  Ozren (Paklenica) - Tekstilac 2 (Derventa)  3 : 1
Sat. 14.04. 16:00  Borac 1975 (Osinja) - 4. Juli (Pojezna)  1 : 4
Sat. 14.04. 16:00  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Sloboda (Velika Sočanica)  3 : 0
Sat. 14.04. 16:00  Radnički (Brodko Polje) - BSK (Bušletić)  4 : 0

Slobodan / a: Borac (Kotorsko)  

15. Kolo - 22.04.2012 do 22.04.2012
Sun. 22.04. 16:00  Rudar (Stanari) - Ozren (Paklenica)  0 : 1
Sun. 22.04. 16:00  BSK (Bušletić) - Polet (Podnovlje)  1 : 4
Sun. 22.04. 16:00  Sloboda (Velika Sočanica) - Borac (Kotorsko)  2 : 2
Sun. 22.04. 16:00  4. Juli (Pojezna) - Radnički (Brodko Polje)  1 : 1
Sun. 22.04. 16:00  Tekstilac 2 (Derventa) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  1 : 4

Slobodan / a: Borac 1975 (Osinja)  

16. Kolo - 29.04.2012 do 29.04.2012
Sun. 29.04. 16:00  Ozren (Paklenica) - BSK (Bušletić)  4 : 3
Sun. 29.04. 16:00  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Rudar (Stanari)  4 : 2
Sun. 29.04. 16:00  Radnički (Brodko Polje) - Borac 1975 (Osinja)  5 : 1
Sun. 29.04. 16:00  Borac (Kotorsko) - Tekstilac 2 (Derventa)  3 : 2
Sun. 29.04. 16:00  Polet (Podnovlje) - 4. Juli (Pojezna)  7 : 1

Slobodan / a: Sloboda (Velika Sočanica)  

17. Kolo - 02.05.2012 do 06.05.2012
Wed. 02.05. 16:30  Borac 1975 (Osinja) - Polet (Podnovlje)  1 : 3
Wed. 02.05. 16:30  BSK (Bušletić) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  0 : 5
Sun. 06.05. 16:30  4. Juli (Pojezna) - Ozren (Paklenica)  1 : 3
Sun. 06.05. 16:30  Tekstilac 2 (Derventa) - Sloboda (Velika Sočanica)  2 : 2
Sun. 06.05. 16:30  Rudar (Stanari) - Borac (Kotorsko)  6 : 0

Slobodan / a: Radnički (Brodko Polje)  

18. Kolo - 13.05.2012 do 13.05.2012
Sun. 13.05. 16:30  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - 4. Juli (Pojezna)  4 : 0
Sun. 13.05. 16:30  Borac (Kotorsko) - BSK (Bušletić)  3 : 1
Sun. 13.05. 16:30  Polet (Podnovlje) - Radnički (Brodko Polje)  3 : 2
Sun. 13.05. 16:30  Sloboda (Velika Sočanica) - Rudar (Stanari)  0 : 6
Sun. 13.05. 16:30  Ozren (Paklenica) - Borac 1975 (Osinja)  8 : 1

Slobodan / a: Tekstilac 2 (Derventa)  

19. Kolo - 20.05.2012 do 20.05.2012
Sun. 20.05. 17:00  4. Juli (Pojezna) - Borac (Kotorsko)  3 : 2
Sun. 20.05. 17:00  Borac 1975 (Osinja) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  2 : 5
Sun. 20.05. 17:00  Rudar (Stanari) - Tekstilac 2 (Derventa)  5 : 2
Sun. 20.05. 17:00  Radnički (Brodko Polje) - Ozren (Paklenica)  2 : 2
Sun. 20.05. 17:00  BSK (Bušletić) - Sloboda (Velika Sočanica)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: Polet (Podnovlje)  

20. Kolo
  Tekstilac 2 (Derventa) - BSK (Bušletić)  _ : _
  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Radnički (Brodko Polje)  _ : _
  Ozren (Paklenica) - Polet (Podnovlje)  _ : _
  Sloboda (Velika Sočanica) - 4. Juli (Pojezna)  _ : _
  Borac (Kotorsko) - Borac 1975 (Osinja)  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Rudar (Stanari)  

21. Kolo
  Polet (Podnovlje) - Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  _ : _
  4. Juli (Pojezna) - Tekstilac 2 (Derventa)  _ : _
  BSK (Bušletić) - Rudar (Stanari)  _ : _
  Radnički (Brodko Polje) - Borac (Kotorsko)  _ : _
  Borac 1975 (Osinja) - Sloboda (Velika Sočanica)  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Ozren (Paklenica)  

22. Kolo
  Rudar (Stanari) - 4. Juli (Pojezna)  _ : _
  Borac (Kotorsko) - Polet (Podnovlje)  _ : _
  Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - Ozren (Paklenica)  _ : _
  Tekstilac 2 (Derventa) - Borac 1975 (Osinja)  _ : _
  Sloboda (Velika Sočanica) - Radnički (Brodko Polje)  _ : _

Slobodan / a: BSK (Bušletić)  

Tablica
    K. Bod   Gol    GR
Mineral (Banja Vrućica)  15   16:0    16
Tekstilac 2 (Derventa)  15   19:6    13
Radnički (Brodko Polje)  10   10:7    3
Polet (Podnovlje)  8   10:8    2
Ozren (Paklenica)  7   7:9    -2
Borac (Kotorsko)  7   4:9    -5
Rudar (Stanari)  6   10:12    -2
4. Juli (Pojezna)  5   6:8    -2
BSK (Bušletić)  5   5:14    -9
10  Borac 1975 (Osinja)  4   5:15    -10
11  Sloboda (Velika Sočanica)  2   1:5    -4