MFL Doboj 2013-14

1. Kolo
  BSK Bušletić (Bušletić) - Rudar (Stanari)  2 : 3
  OFK Zborište (Zborište) - 4.Juli (Pojezna)  1 : 1
  Borac (Kotorsko) - 27.Juli (Kalenderovci)  5 : 2
  Borac 1975 (Osinja) - Polet (Podnovlje)  3 : 1
  Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji) - Borac (Luž ani)  0 : 2

Slobodan / a: Vučijak (Majevica)  

2. Kolo
  Vučijak (Majevica) - Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji)  5 : 1
  27.Juli (Kalenderovci) - Borac 1975 (Osinja)  2 : 1
  4.Juli (Pojezna) - Borac (Kotorsko)  2 : 1
  Borac (Luž ani) - OFK Zborište (Zborište)  1 : 0
  Polet (Podnovlje) - BSK Bušletić (Bušletić)  1 : 2

Slobodan / a: Rudar (Stanari)  

3. Kolo
  Rudar (Stanari) - Polet (Podnovlje)  5 : 1
  Borac (Kotorsko) - Borac (Luž ani)  3 : 0
  Borac 1975 (Osinja) - 4.Juli (Pojezna)  3 : 0
  BSK Bušletić (Bušletić) - 27.Juli (Kalenderovci)  4 : 1
  OFK Zborište (Zborište) - Vučijak (Majevica)  0 : 4

Slobodan / a: Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji)  

4. Kolo
  Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji) - OFK Zborište (Zborište)  2 : 2
  4.Juli (Pojezna) - BSK Bušletić (Bušletić)  1 : 0
  Borac (Luž ani) - Borac 1975 (Osinja)  3 : 0
  Vučijak (Majevica) - Borac (Kotorsko)  3 : 2
  27.Juli (Kalenderovci) - Rudar (Stanari)  0 : 2

Slobodan / a: Polet (Podnovlje)  

5. Kolo
  Polet (Podnovlje) - 27.Juli (Kalenderovci)  3 : 4
  Borac 1975 (Osinja) - Vučijak (Majevica)  2 : 2
  BSK Bušletić (Bušletić) - Borac (Luž ani)  1 : 1
  Rudar (Stanari) - 4.Juli (Pojezna)  6 : 1
  Borac (Kotorsko) - Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji)  2 : 1

Slobodan / a: OFK Zborište (Zborište)  

6. Kolo
  OFK Zborište (Zborište) - Borac (Kotorsko)  1 : 3
  Borac (Luž ani) - Rudar (Stanari)  0 : 4
  Vučijak (Majevica) - BSK Bušletić (Bušletić)  3 : 2
  Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji) - Borac 1975 (Osinja)  3 : 1
  4.Juli (Pojezna) - Polet (Podnovlje)  4 : 1

Slobodan / a: 27.Juli (Kalenderovci)  

7. Kolo
  27.Juli (Kalenderovci) - 4.Juli (Pojezna)  0 : 0
  BSK Bušletić (Bušletić) - Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji)  3 : 0
  Rudar (Stanari) - Vučijak (Majevica)  3 : 4
  Polet (Podnovlje) - Borac (Luž ani)  0 : 1
  Borac 1975 (Osinja) - OFK Zborište (Zborište)  4 : 2

Slobodan / a: Borac (Kotorsko)  

8. Kolo
  Borac (Kotorsko) - Borac 1975 (Osinja)  2 : 0
  Vučijak (Majevica) - Polet (Podnovlje)  5 : 2
  Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji) - Rudar (Stanari)  2 : 2
  OFK Zborište (Zborište) - BSK Bušletić (Bušletić)  1 : 2
  Borac (Luž ani) - 27.Juli (Kalenderovci)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: 4.Juli (Pojezna)  

9. Kolo
  4.Juli (Pojezna) - Borac (Luž ani)  0 : 2
  Rudar (Stanari) - OFK Zborište (Zborište)  2 : 0
  Polet (Podnovlje) - Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji)  0 : 0
  27.Juli (Kalenderovci) - Vučijak (Majevica)  3 : 0
  BSK Bušletić (Bušletić) - Borac (Kotorsko)  1 : 1

Slobodan / a: Borac 1975 (Osinja)  

10. Kolo
  Borac 1975 (Osinja) - BSK Bušletić (Bušletić)  3 : 0
  Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji) - 27.Juli (Kalenderovci)  2 : 1
  OFK Zborište (Zborište) - Polet (Podnovlje)  1 : 1
  Borac (Kotorsko) - Rudar (Stanari)  0 : 0
  Vučijak (Majevica) - 4.Juli (Pojezna)  5 : 0

Slobodan / a: Borac (Luž ani)  

11. Kolo
  Borac (Luž ani) - Vučijak (Majevica)  0 : 1
  Polet (Podnovlje) - Borac (Kotorsko)  0 : 3
  27.Juli (Kalenderovci) - OFK Zborište (Zborište)  1 : 0
  4.Juli (Pojezna) - Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji)  2 : 2
  Rudar (Stanari) - Borac 1975 (Osinja)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: BSK Bušletić (Bušletić)  

12. Kolo
  Rudar (Stanari) - BSK Bušletić (Bušletić)  5 : 0
  4.Juli (Pojezna) - OFK Zborište (Zborište)  3 : 4
  27.Juli (Kalenderovci) - Borac (Kotorsko)  2 : 2
  Polet (Podnovlje) - Borac 1975 (Osinja)  3 : 1
  Borac (Luž ani) - Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji)  6 : 0

Slobodan / a: Vučijak (Majevica)  

13. Kolo
  Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji) - Vučijak (Majevica)  4 : 1
  Borac 1975 (Osinja) - 27.Juli (Kalenderovci)  1 : 3
  Borac (Kotorsko) - 4.Juli (Pojezna)  5 : 0
  OFK Zborište (Zborište) - Borac (Luž ani)  0 : 3
  BSK Bušletić (Bušletić) - Polet (Podnovlje)  3 : 2

Slobodan / a: Rudar (Stanari)  

14. Kolo
  Polet (Podnovlje) - Rudar (Stanari)  1 : 3
  Borac (Luž ani) - Borac (Kotorsko)  5 : 2
  4.Juli (Pojezna) - Borac 1975 (Osinja)  3 : 1
  27.Juli (Kalenderovci) - BSK Bušletić (Bušletić)  2 : 0
  Vučijak (Majevica) - OFK Zborište (Zborište)  2 : 1

Slobodan / a: Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji)  

15. Kolo
  OFK Zborište (Zborište) - Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji)  3 : 1
  BSK Bušletić (Bušletić) - 4.Juli (Pojezna)  3 : 1
  Borac 1975 (Osinja) - Borac (Luž ani)  1 : 3
  Borac (Kotorsko) - Vučijak (Majevica)  2 : 2
  Rudar (Stanari) - 27.Juli (Kalenderovci)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: Polet (Podnovlje)  

16. Kolo
  27.Juli (Kalenderovci) - Polet (Podnovlje)  1 : 1
  Vučijak (Majevica) - Borac 1975 (Osinja)  3 : 1
  Borac (Luž ani) - BSK Bušletić (Bušletić)  4 : 0
  4.Juli (Pojezna) - Rudar (Stanari)  2 : 3
  Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji) - Borac (Kotorsko)  1 : 1

Slobodan / a: OFK Zborište (Zborište)  

17. Kolo
  Polet (Podnovlje) - 4.Juli (Pojezna)  4 : 1
  Borac 1975 (Osinja) - Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji)  2 : 3
  Borac (Kotorsko) - OFK Zborište (Zborište)  1 : 1
  Rudar (Stanari) - Borac (Luž ani)  3 : 2
  BSK Bušletić (Bušletić) - Vučijak (Majevica)  0 : 3

Slobodan / a: 27.Juli (Kalenderovci)  

18. Kolo - 11.05.2014 do 11.05.2014
Sun.01.06. 16:30  Vučijak (Majevica) - Rudar (Stanari)  1 : 1
Sun.01.06. 16:30  Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji) - BSK Bušletić (Bušletić)  3 : 0
Sun.01.06. 16:30  Borac (Luž ani) - Polet (Podnovlje)  3 : 0
Sun.01.06. 16:30  OFK Zborište (Zborište) - Borac 1975 (Osinja)  2 : 1
Sun.01.06. 16:30  4.Juli (Pojezna) - 27.Juli (Kalenderovci)  4 : 3

Slobodan / a: Borac (Kotorsko)  

19. Kolo - 11.05.2014 do 11.05.2014
Sun.11.05. 16:30  Rudar (Stanari) - Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji)  5 : 2
Sun.11.05. 16:30  Polet (Podnovlje) - Vučijak (Majevica)  0 : 3
Sun.11.05. 16:30  BSK Bušletić (Bušletić) - OFK Zborište (Zborište)  0 : 5
Sun.11.05. 16:30  27.Juli (Kalenderovci) - Borac (Luž ani)  0 : 1
Sun.11.05. 16:30  Borac 1975 (Osinja) - Borac (Kotorsko)  2 : 3

Slobodan / a: 4.Juli (Pojezna)  

20. Kolo - 01.06.2014 do 01.06.2014
Sun.01.06. 19:00  Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji) - Polet (Podnovlje)  3 : 0
Sun.01.06. 19:00  OFK Zborište (Zborište) - Rudar (Stanari)  1 : 3
Sun.01.06. 19:00  Vučijak (Majevica) - 27.Juli (Kalenderovci)  0 : 3
Sun.01.06. 19:00  Borac (Kotorsko) - BSK Bušletić (Bušletić)  3 : 0
Sun.01.06. 19:00  Borac (Luž ani) - 4.Juli (Pojezna)  5 : 0

Slobodan / a: Borac 1975 (Osinja)  

21. Kolo - 08.06.2014 do 08.06.2014
Sun.08.06. 19:00  Polet (Podnovlje) - OFK Zborište (Zborište)  0 : 3
Sun.08.06. 19:00  27.Juli (Kalenderovci) - Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji)  3 : 0
Sun.08.06. 19:00  Rudar (Stanari) - Borac (Kotorsko)  3 : 0
Sun.08.06. 19:00  4.Juli (Pojezna) - Vučijak (Majevica)  3 : 0
Sun.08.06. 19:00  BSK Bušletić (Bušletić) - Borac 1975 (Osinja)  0 : 3

Slobodan / a: Borac (Luž ani)  

22. Kolo - 15.06.2014 do 15.06.2014
Sun.15.06. 19:30  OFK Zborište (Zborište) - 27.Juli (Kalenderovci)  7 : 1
Sun.15.06. 19:30  Borac (Kotorsko) - Polet (Podnovlje)  _ : _
Sun.15.06. 19:30  Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji) - 4.Juli (Pojezna)  3 : 0
Sun.15.06. 19:30  Borac 1975 (Osinja) - Rudar (Stanari)  2 : 8
Sun.15.06. 19:30  Vučijak (Majevica) - Borac (Luž ani)  0 : 3

Slobodan / a: BSK Bušletić (Bušletić)  

Tablica
    K. Pts.   Goals    GR
Borac (Luž ani)  0   0:0    0
4.Juli (Pojezna)  0   0:0    0
27.Juli (Kalenderovci)  0   0:0    0
Polet (Podnovlje)  0   0:0    0
Rudar (Stanari)  0   0:0    0
BSK Bušletić (Bušletić)  0   0:0    0
Borac 1975 (Osinja)  0   0:0    0
Borac (Kotorsko)  0   0:0    0
OFK Zborište (Zborište)  0   0:0    0
10  Željezničar (Pridjel Gornji)  0   0:0    0
11  Vučijak (Majevica)  0   0:0    0