Kadetska liga BČ

1. Kolo
  Ograđenovac - Napredak (Omerbegovača)  _ : _
  Voćar (Šatrovići) - Gornji Rahić  _ : _
  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Izbor (Brčko)  _ : _
  Čelić - Polet (Palanka)  _ : _
  Posavina (Brod Brčko) - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Brka 1948  

2. Kolo
  Gornji Rahić - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  _ : _
  Napredak (Omerbegovača) - Čelić  _ : _
  Brka 1948 - Ograđenovac  _ : _
  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Voćar (Šatrovići)  _ : _
  Polet (Palanka) - Posavina (Brod Brčko)  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Izbor (Brčko)  

3. Kolo
  Čelić - Brka 1948  _ : _
  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  _ : _
  Izbor (Brčko) - Gornji Rahić  _ : _
  Posavina (Brod Brčko) - Napredak (Omerbegovača)  _ : _
  Voćar (Šatrovići) - Polet (Palanka)  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Ograđenovac  

4. Kolo
  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Izbor (Brčko)  _ : _
  Brka 1948 - Posavina (Brod Brčko)  _ : _
  Ograđenovac - Čelić  _ : _
  Polet (Palanka) - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  _ : _
  Napredak (Omerbegovača) - Voćar (Šatrovići)  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Gornji Rahić  

5. Kolo
  Posavina (Brod Brčko) - Ograđenovac  _ : _
  Izbor (Brčko) - Polet (Palanka)  _ : _
  Gornji Rahić - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  _ : _
  Voćar (Šatrovići) - Brka 1948  _ : _
  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Napredak (Omerbegovača)  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Čelić  

6. Kolo
  Polet (Palanka) - Gornji Rahić  _ : _
  Ograđenovac - Voćar (Šatrovići)  _ : _
  Čelić - Posavina (Brod Brčko)  _ : _
  Napredak (Omerbegovača) - Izbor (Brčko)  _ : _
  Brka 1948 - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  

7. Kolo
  Voćar (Šatrovići) - Čelić  _ : _
  Gornji Rahić - Napredak (Omerbegovača)  _ : _
  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Polet (Palanka)  _ : _
  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Ograđenovac  _ : _
  Izbor (Brčko) - Brka 1948  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Posavina (Brod Brčko)  

8. Kolo
  Napredak (Omerbegovača) - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  _ : _
  Čelić - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  _ : _
  Posavina (Brod Brčko) - Voćar (Šatrovići)  _ : _
  Brka 1948 - Gornji Rahić  _ : _
  Ograđenovac - Izbor (Brčko)  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Polet (Palanka)  

9. Kolo
  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Posavina (Brod Brčko)  _ : _
  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Brka 1948  _ : _
  Polet (Palanka) - Napredak (Omerbegovača)  _ : _
  Izbor (Brčko) - Čelić  _ : _
  Gornji Rahić - Ograđenovac  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Voćar (Šatrovići)  

10. Kolo
  Brka 1948 - Polet (Palanka)  _ : _
  Posavina (Brod Brčko) - Izbor (Brčko)  _ : _
  Voćar (Šatrovići) - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  _ : _
  Ograđenovac - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  _ : _
  Čelić - Gornji Rahić  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Napredak (Omerbegovača)  

11. Kolo
  Izbor (Brčko) - Voćar (Šatrovići)  _ : _
  Polet (Palanka) - Ograđenovac  _ : _
  Napredak (Omerbegovača) - Brka 1948  _ : _
  Gornji Rahić - Posavina (Brod Brčko)  _ : _
  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Čelić  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Trešnjevka (Maoča)  

12. Kolo - 25.03.2012 do 25.03.2012
Sunday, 25.03. 10:00  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Posavina (Brod Brčko)  2 : 2
Sunday, 25.03. 10:00  Polet (Palanka) - Čelić  3 : 0
Sunday, 25.03. 10:00  Izbor (Brčko) - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  2 : 2
Sunday, 25.03. 10:00  Napredak (Omerbegovača) - Ograđenovac  5 : 0
Sunday, 25.03. 10:00  Gornji Rahić - Voćar (Šatrovići)  1 : 0

Slobodan / a: Brka 1948  

13. Kolo - 01.04.2012 do 01.04.2012
Sunday, 01.04. 10:00  Posavina (Brod Brčko) - Polet (Palanka)  4 : 2
Sunday, 01.04. 10:00  Voćar (Šatrovići) - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  5 : 1
Sunday, 01.04. 10:00  Ograđenovac - Brka 1948  0 : 2
Sunday, 01.04. 10:00  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Gornji Rahić  6 : 0
Sunday, 01.04. 10:00  Čelić - Napredak (Omerbegovača)  2 : 1

Slobodan / a: Izbor (Brčko)  

14. Kolo - 08.04.2012 do 08.04.2012
Sunday, 08.04. 10:00  Polet (Palanka) - Voćar (Šatrovići)  0 : 0
Sunday, 08.04. 10:00  Napredak (Omerbegovača) - Posavina (Brod Brčko)  1 : 2
Sunday, 08.04. 10:00  Gornji Rahić - Izbor (Brčko)  3 : 0
Sunday, 08.04. 10:00  Brka 1948 - Čelić  3 : 2
Sunday, 08.04. 10:00  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  1 : 3

Slobodan / a: Ograđenovac  

15. Kolo - 14.04.2012 do 15.04.2012
Saturday, 14.04. 10:00  Posavina (Brod Brčko) - Brka 1948  2 : 0
Saturday, 14.04. 10:00  Izbor (Brčko) - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  6 : 1
Sunday, 15.04. 10:00  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Polet (Palanka)  3 : 1
Sunday, 15.04. 10:00  Čelić - Ograđenovac  2 : 0
Sunday, 15.04. 10:00  Voćar (Šatrovići) - Napredak (Omerbegovača)  5 : 0

Slobodan / a: Gornji Rahić  

16. Kolo
  Ograđenovac - Posavina (Brod Brčko)  _ : _
  Polet (Palanka) - Izbor (Brčko)  _ : _
  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Gornji Rahić  _ : _
  Brka 1948 - Voćar (Šatrovići)  _ : _
  Napredak (Omerbegovača) - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Čelić  

17. Kolo
  Gornji Rahić - Polet (Palanka)  _ : _
  Voćar (Šatrovići) - Ograđenovac  _ : _
  Posavina (Brod Brčko) - Čelić  _ : _
  Izbor (Brčko) - Napredak (Omerbegovača)  _ : _
  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Brka 1948  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  

18. Kolo
  Čelić - Voćar (Šatrovići)  _ : _
  Napredak (Omerbegovača) - Gornji Rahić  _ : _
  Polet (Palanka) - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  _ : _
  Ograđenovac - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  _ : _
  Brka 1948 - Izbor (Brčko)  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Posavina (Brod Brčko)  

19. Kolo
  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Napredak (Omerbegovača)  _ : _
  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Čelić  _ : _
  Voćar (Šatrovići) - Posavina (Brod Brčko)  _ : _
  Gornji Rahić - Brka 1948  _ : _
  Izbor (Brčko) - Ograđenovac  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Polet (Palanka)  

20. Kolo
  Posavina (Brod Brčko) - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  _ : _
  Brka 1948 - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  _ : _
  Napredak (Omerbegovača) - Polet (Palanka)  _ : _
  Čelić - Izbor (Brčko)  _ : _
  Ograđenovac - Gornji Rahić  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Voćar (Šatrovići)  

21. Kolo
  Polet (Palanka) - Brka 1948  _ : _
  Izbor (Brčko) - Posavina (Brod Brčko)  _ : _
  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Voćar (Šatrovići)  _ : _
  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Ograđenovac  _ : _
  Gornji Rahić - Čelić  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Napredak (Omerbegovača)  

22. Kolo
  Voćar (Šatrovići) - Izbor (Brčko)  _ : _
  Ograđenovac - Polet (Palanka)  _ : _
  Brka 1948 - Napredak (Omerbegovača)  _ : _
  Posavina (Brod Brčko) - Gornji Rahić  _ : _
  Čelić - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Trešnjevka (Maoča)  

Tablica
    K. Bod   Gol    GR
Trešnjevka (Maoča)  10   14:4    10
Posavina (Brod Brčko)  10   10:5    5
Voćar (Šatrovići)  7   10:2    8
Brka 1948  6   5:4    1
Čelić  6   6:7    -1
Gornji Rahić  6   4:6    -2
Izbor (Brčko)  4   8:6    2
Polet (Palanka)  4   6:7    -1
Napredak (Omerbegovača)  3   7:9    -2
10  Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  1   5:16    -11
11  Ograđenovac  0   0:9    -9