Druga Kantonalna TK Zapad

1. Kolo - 28.08.2011 do 28.08.2011
Sun.28.08. 17:00  Jedinstvo (Huskići) - Bistrac  4 : 2
Sun.28.08. 17:00  Seona - Turija  7 : 2
Sun.28.08. 17:00  Jedinstvo (Lukavica) - Rudar (Lukavac mjesto)  3 : 0
Sun.28.08. 17:00  Sloga (Bikodže) - Ratiš (Kruševica)  3 : 0
Sun.28.08. 17:00  Mramor (Babice) - Orahovica 77  3 : 0
Sun.28.08. 17:00  Bukovik (G. Srebrenik) - Lokomotiva (Miričina)  2 : 0
2. Kolo - 03.09.2011 do 03.09.2011
Sat.03.09. 16:30  Turija - Jedinstvo (Huskići)  5 : 1
Sat.03.09. 16:30  Mramor (Babice) - Seona  2 : 1
Sun.04.09. 16:30  Lokomotiva (Miričina) - Sloga (Bikodže)  0 : 2
Sun.04.09. 16:30  Rudar (Lukavac mjesto) - Bukovik (G. Srebrenik)  2 : 0
Sun.04.09. 16:30  Jedinstvo (Lukavica) - Bistrac  2 : 0
Sun.04.09. 16:30  Orahovica 77 - Ratiš (Kruševica)  0 : 2
3. Kolo - 10.09.2011 do 11.09.2011
Sat.10.09. 16:30  Jedinstvo (Lukavica) - Turija  5 : 1
Sat.10.09. 16:30  Sloga (Bikodže) - Rudar (Lukavac mjesto)  2 : 0
Sun.11.09. 16:30  Jedinstvo (Huskići) - Mramor (Babice)  2 : 0
Sun.11.09. 16:30  Ratiš (Kruševica) - Lokomotiva (Miričina)  5 : 1
Sun.11.09. 16:30  Seona - Orahovica 77  4 : 0
Sun.11.09. 16:30  Bukovik (G. Srebrenik) - Bistrac  4 : 0
4. Kolo - 17.09.2011 do 18.09.2011
Sat.17.09. 16:30  Mramor (Babice) - Jedinstvo (Lukavica)  2 : 1
Sun.18.09. 16:30  Rudar (Lukavac mjesto) - Ratiš (Kruševica)  3 : 1
Sun.18.09. 16:30  Bistrac - Sloga (Bikodže)  1 : 2
Sun.18.09. 16:30  Seona - Jedinstvo (Huskići)  5 : 0
Sun.18.09. 16:30  Orahovica 77 - Lokomotiva (Miričina)  2 : 1
Sun.18.09. 16:30  Turija - Bukovik (G. Srebrenik)  0 : 0
5. Kolo - 24.09.2011 do 25.09.2011
Sat.24.09. 16:00  Sloga (Bikodže) - Turija  4 : 0
Sat.24.09. 16:00  Jedinstvo (Lukavica) - Seona  3 : 1
Sun.25.09. 16:00  Bukovik (G. Srebrenik) - Mramor (Babice)  2 : 0
Sun.25.09. 16:00  Lokomotiva (Miričina) - Rudar (Lukavac mjesto)  3 : 0
Sun.25.09. 16:00  Jedinstvo (Huskići) - Orahovica 77  6 : 2
Sun.25.09. 16:00  Ratiš (Kruševica) - Bistrac  8 : 0
6. Kolo - 02.10.2011 do 02.10.2011
Sat.01.10. 16:00  Mramor (Babice) - Sloga (Bikodže)  0 : 0
Sun.02.10. 16:00  Turija - Ratiš (Kruševica)  2 : 1
Sun.02.10. 16:00  Bistrac - Lokomotiva (Miričina)  4 : 0
Sun.02.10. 16:00  Jedinstvo (Huskići) - Jedinstvo (Lukavica)  3 : 1
Sun.02.10. 16:00  Orahovica 77 - Rudar (Lukavac mjesto)  2 : 1
Sun.02.10. 16:00  Seona - Bukovik (G. Srebrenik)  6 : 1
7. Kolo - 08.10.2011 do 09.10.2011
Sat.08.10. 15:30  Jedinstvo (Lukavica) - Orahovica 77  5 : 0
Sun.09.10. 15:30  Bukovik (G. Srebrenik) - Jedinstvo (Huskići)  3 : 1
Sun.09.10. 15:30  Sloga (Bikodže) - Seona  5 : 1
Sun.09.10. 15:30  Rudar (Lukavac mjesto) - Bistrac  3 : 0
Sun.09.10. 15:30  Lokomotiva (Miričina) - Turija  0 : 2
Sun.09.10. 15:30  Ratiš (Kruševica) - Mramor (Babice)  2 : 1
8. Kolo - 15.10.2011 do 16.10.2011
Sat.15.10. 15:00  Mramor (Babice) - Lokomotiva (Miričina)  2 : 0
Sat.15.10. 15:00  Jedinstvo (Lukavica) - Bukovik (G. Srebrenik)  1 : 0
Sun.16.10. 15:00  Turija - Rudar (Lukavac mjesto)  4 : 0
Sun.16.10. 15:00  Orahovica 77 - Bistrac  5 : 1
Sun.16.10. 15:00  Seona - Ratiš (Kruševica)  3 : 2
Sun.16.10. 15:00  Jedinstvo (Huskići) - Sloga (Bikodže)  2 : 1
9. Kolo - 22.10.2011 do 23.10.2011
Sat.22.10. 15:00  Sloga (Bikodže) - Jedinstvo (Lukavica)  2 : 1
Sun.23.10. 15:00  Ratiš (Kruševica) - Jedinstvo (Huskići)  4 : 1
Sun.23.10. 15:00  Lokomotiva (Miričina) - Seona  3 : 0
Sun.23.10. 15:00  Bistrac - Turija  1 : 0
Sun.23.10. 15:00  Bukovik (G. Srebrenik) - Orahovica 77  2 : 0
Sun.23.10. 15:00  Rudar (Lukavac mjesto) - Mramor (Babice)  3 : 0
10. Kolo - 30.10.2011 do 30.10.2011
Sat.29.10. 14:00  Jedinstvo (Lukavica) - Ratiš (Kruševica)  2 : 0
Sat.29.10. 14:00  Mramor (Babice) - Bistrac  3 : 0
Sun.30.10. 14:00  Seona - Rudar (Lukavac mjesto)  2 : 0
Sun.30.10. 14:00  Bukovik (G. Srebrenik) - Sloga (Bikodže)  2 : 1
Sun.30.10. 14:00  Orahovica 77 - Turija  4 : 2
Sun.30.10. 14:00  Jedinstvo (Huskići) - Lokomotiva (Miričina)  3 : 0
11. Kolo - 06.11.2011 do 06.11.2011
Sun.06.11. 13:30  Lokomotiva (Miričina) - Jedinstvo (Lukavica)  2 : 1
Sun.06.11. 13:30  Ratiš (Kruševica) - Bukovik (G. Srebrenik)  4 : 2
Sun.06.11. 13:30  Rudar (Lukavac mjesto) - Jedinstvo (Huskići)  0 : 3
Sun.06.11. 13:30  Turija - Mramor (Babice)  1 : 2
Sun.06.11. 13:30  Sloga (Bikodže) - Orahovica 77  3 : 0
Sun.06.11. 13:30  Bistrac - Seona  3 : 2
12. Kolo - 18.03.2012 do 18.03.2012
Sun.18.03. 14:30  Bistrac - Jedinstvo (Huskići)  2 : 1
Sun.18.03. 14:30  Turija - Seona  3 : 2
Sun.18.03. 14:30  Rudar (Lukavac mjesto) - Jedinstvo (Lukavica)  2 : 0
Sun.18.03. 14:30  Ratiš (Kruševica) - Sloga (Bikodže)  2 : 0
Sun.18.03. 14:30  Orahovica 77 - Mramor (Babice)  3 : 0
Sun.18.03. 14:30  Lokomotiva (Miričina) - Bukovik (G. Srebrenik)  3 : 1
13. Kolo - 25.03.2012 do 25.03.2012
Sun.25.03. 15:00  Bukovik (G. Srebrenik) - Rudar (Lukavac mjesto)  0 : 0
Sun.25.03. 15:00  Sloga (Bikodže) - Lokomotiva (Miričina)  2 : 0
Sun.25.03. 15:00  Jedinstvo (Lukavica) - Bistrac  2 : 4
Sun.25.03. 15:00  Seona - Mramor (Babice)  5 : 1
Sun.25.03. 15:00  Ratiš (Kruševica) - Orahovica 77  2 : 1
Sun.25.03. 15:00  Jedinstvo (Huskići) - Turija  3 : 2
14. Kolo - 31.03.2012 do 01.04.2012
Sat.31.03. 15:00  Mramor (Babice) - Jedinstvo (Huskići)  1 : 0
Sat.31.03. 15:00  Lokomotiva (Miričina) - Ratiš (Kruševica)  2 : 2
Sun.01.04. 15:00  Orahovica 77 - Seona  2 : 2
Sun.01.04. 15:00  Turija - Jedinstvo (Lukavica)  2 : 5
Sun.01.04. 15:00  Bistrac - Bukovik (G. Srebrenik)  0 : 0
Sun.01.04. 15:00  Rudar (Lukavac mjesto) - Sloga (Bikodže)  1 : 0
15. Kolo - 08.04.2012 do 08.04.2012
Sun.08.04. 16:00  Sloga (Bikodže) - Bistrac  3 : 0
Sun.08.04. 16:00  Ratiš (Kruševica) - Rudar (Lukavac mjesto)  4 : 2
Sun.08.04. 16:00  Bukovik (G. Srebrenik) - Turija  3 : 0
Sun.08.04. 16:00  Jedinstvo (Huskići) - Seona  4 : 0
Sun.08.04. 16:00  Lokomotiva (Miričina) - Orahovica 77  3 : 0
Sun.08.04. 16:00  Jedinstvo (Lukavica) - Mramor (Babice)  6 : 0
16. Kolo - 14.04.2012 do 15.04.2012
Sat.14.04. 16:00  Mramor (Babice) - Bukovik (G. Srebrenik)  4 : 1
Sat.14.04. 16:00  Seona - Jedinstvo (Lukavica)  3 : 2
Sun.15.04. 16:00  Turija - Sloga (Bikodže)  1 : 1
Sun.15.04. 16:00  Rudar (Lukavac mjesto) - Lokomotiva (Miričina)  3 : 0
Sun.15.04. 16:00  Orahovica 77 - Jedinstvo (Huskići)  2 : 1
Sun.15.04. 16:00  Bistrac - Ratiš (Kruševica)  2 : 1
17. Kolo - 22.04.2012 do 22.04.2012
Sun.22.04. 16:00  Ratiš (Kruševica) - Turija  3 : 0
Sun.22.04. 16:00  Lokomotiva (Miričina) - Bistrac  4 : 0
Sun.22.04. 16:00  Sloga (Bikodže) - Mramor (Babice)  3 : 0
Sun.22.04. 16:00  Jedinstvo (Lukavica) - Jedinstvo (Huskići)  2 : 0
Sun.22.04. 16:00  Rudar (Lukavac mjesto) - Orahovica 77  3 : 1
Sun.22.04. 16:00  Bukovik (G. Srebrenik) - Seona  3 : 1
18. Kolo - 29.04.2012 do 29.04.2012
Sun.29.04. 16:30  Seona - Sloga (Bikodže)  2 : 0
Sun.29.04. 16:30  Jedinstvo (Huskići) - Bukovik (G. Srebrenik)  4 : 1
Sun.29.04. 16:30  Mramor (Babice) - Ratiš (Kruševica)  2 : 1
Sun.29.04. 16:30  Bistrac - Rudar (Lukavac mjesto)  3 : 1
Sun.29.04. 16:30  Orahovica 77 - Jedinstvo (Lukavica)  2 : 0
Sun.29.04. 16:30  Turija - Lokomotiva (Miričina)  4 : 2
19. Kolo - 06.05.2012 do 06.05.2012
Sun.06.05. 17:00  Lokomotiva (Miričina) - Mramor (Babice)  3 : 2
Sun.06.05. 17:00  Rudar (Lukavac mjesto) - Turija  2 : 1
Sun.06.05. 17:00  Ratiš (Kruševica) - Seona  2 : 1
Sun.06.05. 17:00  Bukovik (G. Srebrenik) - Jedinstvo (Lukavica)  2 : 1
Sun.06.05. 17:00  Bistrac - Orahovica 77  3 : 1
Sun.06.05. 17:00  Sloga (Bikodže) - Jedinstvo (Huskići)  3 : 2
20. Kolo - 13.05.2012 do 13.05.2012
Sun.13.05. 17:00  Jedinstvo (Huskići) - Ratiš (Kruševica)  2 : 1
Sun.13.05. 17:00  Jedinstvo (Lukavica) - Sloga (Bikodže)  2 : 1
Sun.13.05. 17:00  Seona - Lokomotiva (Miričina)  4 : 1
Sun.13.05. 17:00  Turija - Bistrac  6 : 1
Sun.13.05. 17:00  Orahovica 77 - Bukovik (G. Srebrenik)  4 : 2
Sun.13.05. 17:00  Mramor (Babice) - Rudar (Lukavac mjesto)  3 : 2
21. Kolo - 20.05.2012 do 20.05.2012
Sun.20.05. 17:00  Rudar (Lukavac mjesto) - Seona  3 : 1
Sun.20.05. 17:00  Bistrac - Mramor (Babice)  1 : 1
Sun.20.05. 17:00  Lokomotiva (Miričina) - Jedinstvo (Huskići)  4 : 2
Sun.20.05. 17:00  Sloga (Bikodže) - Bukovik (G. Srebrenik)  2 : 0
Sun.20.05. 17:00  Turija - Orahovica 77  2 : 1
Sun.20.05. 17:00  Ratiš (Kruševica) - Jedinstvo (Lukavica)  5 : 3
22. Kolo - 27.05.2012 do 27.05.2012
Sun.27.05. 17:00  Jedinstvo (Lukavica) - Lokomotiva (Miričina)  4 : 2
Sun.27.05. 17:00  Bukovik (G. Srebrenik) - Ratiš (Kruševica)  2 : 1
Sun.27.05. 17:00  Jedinstvo (Huskići) - Rudar (Lukavac mjesto)  1 : 0
Sun.27.05. 17:00  Mramor (Babice) - Turija  1 : 1
Sun.27.05. 17:00  Orahovica 77 - Sloga (Bikodže)  3 : 1
Sun.27.05. 17:00  Seona - Bistrac  4 : 0
Tablica
    K. Bod   Gol    GR
Sloga (Bikodže)  18  35   34:13    21
Ratiš (Kruševica)  18  31   44:27    17
Jedinstvo (Huskići)  18  30   39:33    6
Seona  18  28   47:36    11
Mramor (Babice)  18  28   23:31    -8
Jedinstvo (Lukavica)  18  27   42:24    18
Bukovik (G. Srebrenik)  18  27   27:27    0
Rudar (Lukavac mjesto)  18  25   24:28    -4
Orahovica 77  18  22   26:41    -15
10  Turija  18  20   31:44    -13
11  Lokomotiva (Miričina)  18  19   24:35    -11
12  Bistrac  18  19   23:45    -22