2 Kantonalna liga TK Sjever

1. Kolo - 26.08.2012 do 26.08.2012
Sun.26.08. 17:00  Voćar (Šatorovići) - OFK 1978 (Brčko)  1 : 1
Sun.26.08. 17:00  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  3 : 2
Sun.26.08. 17:00  12 Decembar (Rajska) - Željezničar (Jelovče Selo)  1 : 0
Sun.26.08. 17:00  Čelić - Međiđa  2 : 0
Sun.26.08. 17:00  Koraj - Trebava (Zeljinja)  1 : 0
Sun.26.08. 17:00  Posavina Brod (Brčko) - Vida  3 : 0
Sun.26.08. 17:00  Izbor (Brčko) - Polet (Palanka)  3 : 1
2. Kolo - 01.09.2012 do 02.09.2012
Sat.01.09. 17:00  Posavina Brod (Brčko) - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  3 : 0
Sat.01.09. 17:00  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Voćar (Šatorovići)  3 : 0
Sun.02.09. 17:00  Međiđa - Koraj  4 : 2
Sun.02.09. 17:00  Polet (Palanka) - Čelić  2 : 1
Sun.02.09. 17:00  Željezničar (Jelovče Selo) - Izbor (Brčko)  2 : 0
Sun.02.09. 17:00  OFK 1978 (Brčko) - 12 Decembar (Rajska)  4 : 2
Sun.02.09. 17:00  Vida - Trebava (Zeljinja)  1 : 1
3. Kolo - 08.09.2012 do 09.09.2012
Sat.08.09. 16:30  Čelić - Željezničar (Jelovče Selo)  2 : 0
Sun.09.09. 16:30  12 Decembar (Rajska) - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  3 : 2
Sun.09.09. 16:30  Voćar (Šatorovići) - Posavina Brod (Brčko)  1 : 0
Sun.09.09. 16:30  Izbor (Brčko) - OFK 1978 (Brčko)  3 : 0
Sun.09.09. 16:30  Koraj - Polet (Palanka)  3 : 1
Sun.09.09. 16:30  Trebava (Zeljinja) - Međiđa  2 : 0
Sun.09.09. 16:30  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Vida  4 : 1
4. Kolo - 16.09.2012 do 16.09.2012
Sat.15.09. 16:30  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Izbor (Brčko)  4 : 2
Sat.15.09. 16:30  Posavina Brod (Brčko) - 12 Decembar (Rajska)  2 : 1
Sun.16.09. 16:30  Polet (Palanka) - Trebava (Zeljinja)  2 : 1
Sun.16.09. 16:30  Željezničar (Jelovče Selo) - Koraj  3 : 0
Sun.16.09. 16:30  OFK 1978 (Brčko) - Čelić  3 : 0
Sun.16.09. 16:30  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Voćar (Šatorovići)  5 : 1
Sun.16.09. 16:30  Vida - Međiđa  1 : 0
5. Kolo - 22.09.2012 do 23.09.2012
Sat.22.09. 16:00  Čelić - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  4 : 2
Sun.23.09. 16:00  Izbor (Brčko) - Posavina Brod (Brčko)  1 : 0
Sun.23.09. 16:00  12 Decembar (Rajska) - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  7 : 0
Sun.23.09. 16:00  Trebava (Zeljinja) - Željezničar (Jelovče Selo)  2 : 1
Sun.23.09. 16:00  Međiđa - Polet (Palanka)  2 : 0
Sun.23.09. 16:00  Voćar (Šatorovići) - Vida  1 : 0
Sun.23.09. 16:00  Koraj - OFK 1978 (Brčko)  3 : 1
6. Kolo - 30.09.2012 do 30.09.2012
Sun.30.09. 16:00  OFK 1978 (Brčko) - Trebava (Zeljinja)  6 : 1
Sun.30.09. 16:00  Željezničar (Jelovče Selo) - Međiđa  1 : 1
Sun.30.09. 16:00  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Koraj  3 : 0
Sun.30.09. 16:00  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Izbor (Brčko)  2 : 1
Sun.30.09. 16:00  Voćar (Šatorovići) - 12 Decembar (Rajska)  2 : 1
Sun.30.09. 16:00  Vida - Polet (Palanka)  3 : 0
Sun.30.09. 16:00  Posavina Brod (Brčko) - Čelić  3 : 2
7. Kolo - 06.10.2012 do 06.10.2012
Sat.06.10. 15:30  Čelić - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  3 : 0
Sat.06.10. 15:30  Izbor (Brčko) - Voćar (Šatorovići)  2 : 0
Sat.06.10. 15:30  Koraj - Posavina Brod (Brčko)  2 : 0
Sat.06.10. 15:30  Međiđa - OFK 1978 (Brčko)  3 : 1
Sat.06.10. 15:30  Polet (Palanka) - Željezničar (Jelovče Selo)  6 : 1
Sat.06.10. 15:30  12 Decembar (Rajska) - Vida  5 : 1
Sat.06.10. 15:30  Trebava (Zeljinja) - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  6 : 1
8. Kolo - 13.10.2012 do 14.10.2012
Sat.13.10. 15:00  Posavina Brod (Brčko) - Trebava (Zeljinja)  4 : 2
Sat.13.10. 15:00  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Međiđa  5 : 1
Sun.14.10. 15:00  OFK 1978 (Brčko) - Polet (Palanka)  4 : 1
Sun.14.10. 15:00  Voćar (Šatorovići) - Čelić  2 : 0
Sun.14.10. 15:00  12 Decembar (Rajska) - Izbor (Brčko)  3 : 1
Sun.14.10. 15:00  Vida - Željezničar (Jelovče Selo)  1 : 1
Sun.14.10. 15:00  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Koraj  2 : 0
9. Kolo - 20.10.2012 do 21.10.2012
Sat.20.10. 15:00  Čelić - 12 Decembar (Rajska)  2 : 0
Sun.21.10. 15:00  Koraj - Voćar (Šatorovići)  7 : 1
Sun.21.10. 15:00  Trebava (Zeljinja) - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  4 : 0
Sun.21.10. 15:00  Polet (Palanka) - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  1 : 0
Sun.21.10. 15:00  Željezničar (Jelovče Selo) - OFK 1978 (Brčko)  2 : 0
Sun.21.10. 15:00  Izbor (Brčko) - Vida  3 : 0
Sun.21.10. 15:00  Međiđa - Posavina Brod (Brčko)  5 : 2
10. Kolo - 27.10.2012 do 28.10.2012
Sat.27.10. 14:00  Posavina Brod (Brčko) - Polet (Palanka)  2 : 2
Sat.27.10. 14:00  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Željezničar (Jelovče Selo)  1 : 0
Sun.28.10. 14:00  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Međiđa  1 : 0
Sun.28.10. 14:00  12 Decembar (Rajska) - Koraj  7 : 1
Sun.28.10. 14:00  Izbor (Brčko) - Čelić  2 : 0
Sun.28.10. 14:00  Vida - OFK 1978 (Brčko)  1 : 2
Sun.28.10. 14:00  Voćar (Šatorovići) - Trebava (Zeljinja)  4 : 1
11. Kolo - 03.11.2012 do 04.11.2012
Sat.03.11. 13:30  Čelić - Vida  3 : 0
Sun.04.11. 13:30  Trebava (Zeljinja) - 12 Decembar (Rajska)  0 : 2
Sun.04.11. 13:30  Koraj - Izbor (Brčko)  3 : 1
Sun.04.11. 13:30  Međiđa - Voćar (Šatorovići)  4 : 2
Sun.04.11. 13:30  Željezničar (Jelovče Selo) - Posavina Brod (Brčko)  4 : 1
Sun.04.11. 13:30  OFK 1978 (Brčko) - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  3 : 1
Sun.04.11. 13:30  Polet (Palanka) - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  3 : 0
12. Kolo - 10.11.2012 do 11.11.2012
Sat.10.11. 13:30  Posavina Brod (Brčko) - OFK 1978 (Brčko)  1 : 2
Sat.10.11. 13:30  Čelić - Koraj  3 : 1
Sun.11.11. 13:30  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Željezničar (Jelovče Selo)  3 : 2
Sun.11.11. 13:30  Voćar (Šatorovići) - Polet (Palanka)  2 : 1
Sun.11.11. 13:30  Izbor (Brčko) - Trebava (Zeljinja)  3 : 2
Sun.11.11. 13:30  Vida - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  3 : 2
Sun.11.11. 13:30  12 Decembar (Rajska) - Međiđa  2 : 1
13. Kolo - 17.11.2012 do 18.11.2012
Sat.17.11. 13:00  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Posavina Brod (Brčko)  4 : 0
Sun.18.11. 13:00  Međiđa - Izbor (Brčko)  1 : 0
Sun.18.11. 13:00  Trebava (Zeljinja) - Čelić  1 : 1
Sun.18.11. 13:00  Polet (Palanka) - 12 Decembar (Rajska)  1 : 0
Sun.18.11. 13:00  OFK 1978 (Brčko) - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  3 : 0
Sun.18.11. 13:00  Koraj - Vida  2 : 2
Sun.18.11. 13:00  Željezničar (Jelovče Selo) - Voćar (Šatorovići)  2 : 1
14. Kolo - 23.03.2013 do 24.03.2013
Sat.23.03. 14:30  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  3 : 1
Sun.24.03. 14:30  OFK 1978 (Brčko) - Voćar (Šatorovići)  6 : 1
Sun.24.03. 14:30  Željezničar (Jelovče Selo) - 12 Decembar (Rajska)  2 : 0
Sun.24.03. 14:30  Međiđa - Čelić  1 : 1
Sun.24.03. 14:30  Trebava (Zeljinja) - Koraj  1 : 0
Sun.24.03. 14:30  Vida - Posavina Brod (Brčko)  4 : 0
Sun.24.03. 14:30  Polet (Palanka) - Izbor (Brčko)  3 : 0
15. Kolo - 30.03.2013 do 30.03.2013
Sat.30.03. 15:00  Čelić - Polet (Palanka)  6 : 1
Sat.30.03. 15:00  Koraj - Međiđa  1 : 0
Sat.30.03. 15:00  Izbor (Brčko) - Željezničar (Jelovče Selo)  1 : 0
Sat.30.03. 15:00  Voćar (Šatorovići) - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  3 : 1
Sat.30.03. 15:00  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Posavina Brod (Brčko)  4 : 3
Sat.30.03. 15:00  Trebava (Zeljinja) - Vida  4 : 1
Sat.30.03. 15:00  12 Decembar (Rajska) - OFK 1978 (Brčko)  0 : 3
16. Kolo - 06.04.2013 do 07.04.2013
Sat.06.04. 16:00  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - 12 Decembar (Rajska)  3 : 0
Sun.07.04. 16:00  Posavina Brod (Brčko) - Voćar (Šatorovići)  2 : 1
Sun.07.04. 16:00  OFK 1978 (Brčko) - Izbor (Brčko)  5 : 0
Sun.07.04. 16:00  Polet (Palanka) - Koraj  4 : 0
Sun.07.04. 16:00  Međiđa - Trebava (Zeljinja)  2 : 1
Sun.07.04. 16:00  Vida - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  6 : 1
Sun.07.04. 16:00  Željezničar (Jelovče Selo) - Čelić  3 : 0
17. Kolo - 13.04.2013 do 14.04.2013
Sat.13.04. 16:00  Čelić - OFK 1978 (Brčko)  2 : 2
Sun.14.04. 16:00  Koraj - Željezničar (Jelovče Selo)  2 : 1
Sun.14.04. 16:00  Trebava (Zeljinja) - Polet (Palanka)  4 : 1
Sun.14.04. 16:00  12 Decembar (Rajska) - Posavina Brod (Brčko)  1 : 0
Sun.14.04. 16:00  Voćar (Šatorovići) - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  3 : 0
Sun.14.04. 16:00  Međiđa - Vida  3 : 1
Sun.14.04. 16:00  Izbor (Brčko) - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  1 : 0
18. Kolo - 20.04.2013 do 21.04.2013
Sat.20.04. 16:30  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Čelić  3 : 1
Sun.21.04. 16:30  Posavina Brod (Brčko) - Izbor (Brčko)  2 : 0
Sun.21.04. 16:30  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - 12 Decembar (Rajska)  3 : 0
Sun.21.04. 16:30  Željezničar (Jelovče Selo) - Trebava (Zeljinja)  1 : 1
Sun.21.04. 16:30  Polet (Palanka) - Međiđa  3 : 1
Sun.21.04. 16:30  Vida - Voćar (Šatorovići)  5 : 0
Sun.21.04. 16:30  OFK 1978 (Brčko) - Koraj  7 : 2
19. Kolo - 28.04.2013 do 28.04.2013
Sun.28.04. 16:30  Trebava (Zeljinja) - OFK 1978 (Brčko)  2 : 0
Sun.28.04. 16:30  Međiđa - Željezničar (Jelovče Selo)  3 : 1
Sun.28.04. 16:30  Koraj - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  3 : 0
Sun.28.04. 16:30  Izbor (Brčko) - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  1 : 0
Sun.28.04. 16:30  12 Decembar (Rajska) - Voćar (Šatorovići)  5 : 2
Sun.28.04. 16:30  Polet (Palanka) - Vida  3 : 1
Sun.28.04. 16:30  Čelić - Posavina Brod (Brčko)  5 : 2
20. Kolo - 04.05.2013 do 05.05.2013
Sat.04.05. 16:30  Posavina Brod (Brčko) - Koraj  3 : 0
Sat.04.05. 16:30  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Trebava (Zeljinja)  3 : 0
Sun.05.05. 16:30  Voćar (Šatorovići) - Izbor (Brčko)  8 : 0
Sun.05.05. 16:30  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Čelić  1 : 1
Sun.05.05. 16:30  OFK 1978 (Brčko) - Međiđa  1 : 0
Sun.05.05. 16:30  Željezničar (Jelovče Selo) - Polet (Palanka)  4 : 1
Sun.05.05. 16:30  Vida - 12 Decembar (Rajska)  4 : 2
21. Kolo - 12.05.2013 do 12.05.2013
Sun.12.05. 17:00  Međiđa - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  4 : 3
Sun.12.05. 17:00  Polet (Palanka) - OFK 1978 (Brčko)  3 : 1
Sun.12.05. 17:00  Trebava (Zeljinja) - Posavina Brod (Brčko)  2 : 0
Sun.12.05. 17:00  Čelić - Voćar (Šatorovići)  5 : 0
Sun.12.05. 17:00  Izbor (Brčko) - 12 Decembar (Rajska)  2 : 0
Sun.12.05. 17:00  Željezničar (Jelovče Selo) - Vida  0 : 0
Sun.12.05. 17:00  Koraj - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  2 : 0
22. Kolo - 18.05.2013 do 19.05.2013
Sat.18.05. 17:00  Posavina Brod (Brčko) - Međiđa  3 : 2
Sat.18.05. 17:00  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Polet (Palanka)  4 : 0
Sun.19.05. 17:00  12 Decembar (Rajska) - Čelić  5 : 0
Sun.19.05. 17:00  Voćar (Šatorovići) - Koraj  4 : 1
Sun.19.05. 17:00  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Trebava (Zeljinja)  1 : 0
Sun.19.05. 17:00  OFK 1978 (Brčko) - Željezničar (Jelovče Selo)  3 : 2
Sun.19.05. 17:00  Vida - Izbor (Brčko)  4 : 1
23. Kolo - 26.05.2013 do 26.05.2013
Sun.26.05. 17:00  Polet (Palanka) - Posavina Brod (Brčko)  4 : 0
Sun.26.05. 17:00  Željezničar (Jelovče Selo) - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  4 : 1
Sun.26.05. 17:00  Međiđa - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  1 : 0
Sun.26.05. 17:00  Koraj - 12 Decembar (Rajska)  1 : 0
Sun.26.05. 17:00  Čelić - Izbor (Brčko)  5 : 4
Sun.26.05. 17:00  OFK 1978 (Brčko) - Vida  1 : 1
Sun.26.05. 17:00  Trebava (Zeljinja) - Voćar (Šatorovići)  4 : 1
24. Kolo - 02.06.2013 do 02.06.2013
Sun.02.06. 17:30  12 Decembar (Rajska) - Trebava (Zeljinja)  7 : 3
Sun.02.06. 17:30  Izbor (Brčko) - Koraj  3 : 0
Sun.02.06. 17:30  Voćar (Šatorovići) - Međiđa  5 : 2
Sun.02.06. 17:30  Posavina Brod (Brčko) - Željezničar (Jelovče Selo)  1 : 0
Sun.02.06. 17:30  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - OFK 1978 (Brčko)  2 : 0
Sun.02.06. 17:30  Vida - Čelić  3 : 0
Sun.02.06. 17:30  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Polet (Palanka)  2 : 1
25. Kolo - 09.06.2013 do 09.06.2013
Sun.09.06. 18:00  Željezničar (Jelovče Selo) - Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  1 : 0
Sun.09.06. 18:00  OFK 1978 (Brčko) - Posavina Brod (Brčko)  5 : 6
Sun.09.06. 18:00  Polet (Palanka) - Voćar (Šatorovići)  4 : 0
Sun.09.06. 18:00  Trebava (Zeljinja) - Izbor (Brčko)  4 : 2
Sun.09.06. 18:00  Koraj - Čelić  2 : 1
Sun.09.06. 18:00  Trešnjevka (Maoča) - Vida  4 : 1
Sun.09.06. 18:00  Međiđa - 12 Decembar (Rajska)  5 : 2
26. Kolo - 16.06.2013 do 16.06.2013
Sun.16.06. 18:00  Izbor (Brčko) - Međiđa  2 : 0
Sun.16.06. 18:00  Čelić - Trebava (Zeljinja)  2 : 0
Sun.16.06. 18:00  12 Decembar (Rajska) - Polet (Palanka)  2 : 1
Sun.16.06. 18:00  Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - OFK 1978 (Brčko)  3 : 2
Sun.16.06. 18:00  Posavina Brod (Brčko) - Trešnjevka (Maoča)  4 : 3
Sun.16.06. 18:00  Vida - Koraj  5 : 3
Sun.16.06. 18:00  Voćar (Šatorovići) - Željezničar (Jelovče Selo)  3 : 1
Tablica
    K. Bod   Gol    GR
Posavina Brod (Brčko)  6   6:1    5
Izbor (Brčko)  6   6:3    3
Čelić  6   5:2    3
Graničar (Brezovo Polje)  6   7:6    1
Koraj  6   6:5    1
12 Decembar (Rajska)  6   6:6    0
Trebava (Zeljinja)  4   3:2    1
OFK 1978 (Brčko)  4   5:6    -1
Voćar (Šatorovići)  4   2:4    -2
10  Trešnjevka (Maoča)  3   7:6    1
11  Željezničar (Jelovče Selo)  3   2:3    -1
12  Međiđa  3   4:6    -2
13  Polet (Palanka)  3   4:7    -3
14  Vida  1   2:8    -6