1. Županijska liga

1. Kolo - 21.08.2011 do 21.08.2011
Sat. 20.08. 17:00  Bok - Odžak 102  0 : 0
Sun. 21.08. 17:00  Mladost Vidovice - Tramošnica  2 : 1
Sun. 21.08. 17:00  Mladost Sibovac - 19 Srpanj Oštra Luka  3 : 0
Sun. 21.08. 17:00  Napredak Matići - Sloga Tolisa  2 : 3
Sun. 21.08. 17:00  Mladost Domaljevac - Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela  3 : 0
Sun. 21.08. 17:00  Sloga Prud - Kostrč  3 : 0
Sun. 21.08. 17:00  Korpar Grebnice - Mladost D. Svilaj  2 : 2
2. Kolo - 27.08.2011 do 28.08.2011
Sat. 27.08. 17:00  Odžak 102 - Korpar Grebnice  2 : 1
Sun. 28.08. 17:00  Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela - Bok  4 : 2
Sun. 28.08. 17:00  Sloga Tolisa - Mladost Domaljevac  6 : 2
Sun. 28.08. 17:00  19 Srpanj Oštra Luka - Mladost Vidovice  5 : 1
Sun. 28.08. 17:00  Sloga Prud - Mladost Sibovac  0 : 2
Sun. 28.08. 17:00  Kostrč - Mladost D. Svilaj  1 : 1
Sun. 28.08. 17:00  Tramošnica - Napredak Matići  2 : 1
3. Kolo - 03.09.2011 do 04.09.2011
Sat. 03.09. 16:30  Mladost D. Svilaj - Odžak 102  1 : 0
Sun. 04.09. 16:30  Napredak Matići - 19 Srpanj Oštra Luka  3 : 2
Sun. 04.09. 16:30  Mladost Vidovice - Sloga Prud  2 : 2
Sun. 04.09. 16:30  Mladost Domaljevac - Tramošnica  4 : 1
Sun. 04.09. 16:30  Korpar Grebnice - Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela  3 : 0
Sun. 04.09. 16:30  Mladost Sibovac - Kostrč  3 : 1
Sun. 04.09. 16:30  Bok - Sloga Tolisa  4 : 0
4. Kolo - 11.09.2011 do 11.09.2011
Sun. 11.09. 16:30  Sloga Tolisa - Korpar Grebnice  5 : 3
Sun. 11.09. 16:30  Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela - Mladost D. Svilaj  0 : 1
Sun. 11.09. 16:30  Tramošnica - Bok  0 : 1
Sun. 11.09. 16:30  Sloga Prud - Napredak Matići  3 : 2
Sun. 11.09. 16:30  Mladost Sibovac - Mladost Vidovice  2 : 0
Sun. 11.09. 16:30  Kostrč - Odžak 102  1 : 1
Sun. 11.09. 16:30  19 Srpanj Oštra Luka - Mladost Domaljevac  1 : 0
5. Kolo - 18.09.2011 do 18.09.2011
Sun. 18.09. 16:30  Mladost Domaljevac - Sloga Prud  3 : 0
Sun. 18.09. 16:30  Napredak Matići - Mladost Sibovac  1 : 1
Sun. 18.09. 16:30  Bok - 19 Srpanj Oštra Luka  1 : 0
Sun. 18.09. 16:30  Mladost D. Svilaj - Sloga Tolisa  3 : 2
Sun. 18.09. 16:30  Odžak 102 - Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela  3 : 0
Sun. 18.09. 16:30  Mladost Vidovice - Kostrč  2 : 1
Sun. 18.09. 16:30  Korpar Grebnice - Tramošnica  2 : 0
6. Kolo - 24.09.2011 do 25.09.2011
Sat. 24.09. 16:00  Sloga Tolisa - Odžak 102  1 : 0
Sun. 25.09. 16:00  Tramošnica - Mladost D. Svilaj  0 : 1
Sun. 25.09. 16:00  19 Srpanj Oštra Luka - Korpar Grebnice  5 : 3
Sun. 25.09. 16:00  Mladost Sibovac - Mladost Domaljevac  1 : 0
Sun. 25.09. 16:00  Mladost Vidovice - Napredak Matići  2 : 0
Sun. 25.09. 16:00  Kostrč - Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela  1 : 0
Sun. 25.09. 16:00  Sloga Prud - Bok  2 : 1
7. Kolo - 01.10.2011 do 02.10.2011
Sat. 01.10. 16:00  Odžak 102 - Tramošnica  4 : 1
Sun. 02.10. 16:00  Bok - Mladost Sibovac  3 : 0
Sun. 02.10. 16:00  Mladost Domaljevac - Mladost Vidovice  1 : 2
Sun. 02.10. 16:00  Korpar Grebnice - Sloga Prud  2 : 2
Sun. 02.10. 16:00  Mladost D. Svilaj - 19 Srpanj Oštra Luka  1 : 2
Sun. 02.10. 16:00  Napredak Matići - Kostrč  4 : 0
Sun. 02.10. 16:00  Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela - Sloga Tolisa  2 : 0
8. Kolo - 08.10.2011 do 09.10.2011
Sat. 08.10. 15:30  19 Srpanj Oštra Luka - Odžak 102  2 : 1
Sun. 09.10. 15:30  Tramošnica - Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela  3 : 1
Sun. 09.10. 15:30  Sloga Prud - Mladost D. Svilaj  1 : 1
Sun. 09.10. 15:30  Mladost Vidovice - Bok  0 : 2
Sun. 09.10. 15:30  Napredak Matići - Mladost Domaljevac  1 : 0
Sun. 09.10. 15:30  Kostrč - Sloga Tolisa  3 : 0
Sun. 09.10. 15:30  Mladost Sibovac - Korpar Grebnice  2 : 0
9. Kolo - 16.10.2011 do 16.10.2011
Sat. 15.10. 15:00  Odžak 102 - Sloga Prud  0 : 3
Sun. 16.10. 15:00  Korpar Grebnice - Mladost Vidovice  3 : 1
Sun. 16.10. 15:00  Bok - Napredak Matići  0 : 0
Sun. 16.10. 15:00  Mladost D. Svilaj - Mladost Sibovac  1 : 1
Sun. 16.10. 15:00  Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela - 19 Srpanj Oštra Luka  1 : 1
Sun. 16.10. 15:00  Sloga Tolisa - Tramošnica  2 : 0
Sun. 16.10. 15:00  Mladost Domaljevac - Kostrč  2 : 1
10. Kolo - 22.10.2011 do 23.10.2011
Sat. 22.10. 15:00  Mladost Sibovac - Odžak 102  3 : 1
Sun. 23.10. 15:00  Sloga Prud - Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela  4 : 3
Sun. 23.10. 15:00  19 Srpanj Oštra Luka - Sloga Tolisa  1 : 1
Sun. 23.10. 15:00  Napredak Matići - Korpar Grebnice  3 : 1
Sun. 23.10. 15:00  Mladost Domaljevac - Bok  1 : 0
Sun. 23.10. 15:00  Kostrč - Tramošnica  2 : 0
Sun. 23.10. 15:00  Mladost Vidovice - Mladost D. Svilaj  0 : 2
11. Kolo - 29.10.2011 do 30.10.2011
Sat. 29.10. 14:00  Odžak 102 - Mladost Vidovice  0 : 1
Sun. 30.10. 14:00  Mladost D. Svilaj - Napredak Matići  0 : 0
Sun. 30.10. 14:00  Korpar Grebnice - Mladost Domaljevac  0 : 3
Sun. 30.10. 14:00  Sloga Tolisa - Sloga Prud  2 : 1
Sun. 30.10. 14:00  Tramošnica - 19 Srpanj Oštra Luka  3 : 1
Sun. 30.10. 14:00  Bok - Kostrč  2 : 0
Sun. 30.10. 14:00  Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela - Mladost Sibovac  4 : 2
12. Kolo - 05.11.2011 do 06.11.2011
Sat. 05.11. 13:30  Napredak Matići - Odžak 102  2 : 0
Sun. 06.11. 13:30  Mladost Vidovice - Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela  1 : 5
Sun. 06.11. 13:30  Mladost Domaljevac - Mladost D. Svilaj  2 : 3
Sun. 06.11. 13:30  Kostrč - 19 Srpanj Oštra Luka  1 : 0
Sun. 06.11. 13:30  Bok - Korpar Grebnice  1 : 1
Sun. 20.11. 13:30  Sloga Prud - Tramošnica  7 : 2
Sun. 20.11. 13:30  Mladost Sibovac - Sloga Tolisa  2 : 1
13. Kolo - 12.11.2011 do 13.11.2011
Sat. 12.11. 13:30  Odžak 102 - Mladost Domaljevac  0 : 0
Sun. 13.11. 13:30  Mladost D. Svilaj - Bok  2 : 0
Sun. 13.11. 13:30  Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela - Napredak Matići  0 : 3
Sun. 13.11. 13:30  Tramošnica - Mladost Sibovac  3 : 2
Sun. 13.11. 13:30  19 Srpanj Oštra Luka - Sloga Prud  5 : 1
Sun. 13.11. 13:30  Korpar Grebnice - Kostrč  4 : 4
Sun. 13.11. 13:30  Sloga Tolisa - Mladost Vidovice  8 : 0
14. Kolo - 17.03.2012 do 18.03.2012
Sun. 18.03. 14:30  Tramošnica - Mladost Vidovice  3 : 2
Sun. 18.03. 14:30  19 Srpanj Oštra Luka - Mladost Sibovac  3 : 0
Sun. 18.03. 14:30  Sloga Tolisa - Napredak Matići  0 : 2
Sun. 18.03. 14:30  Odžak 102 - Bok  2 : 1
Sun. 18.03. 14:30  Mladost D. Svilaj - Korpar Grebnice  1 : 0
Sun. 18.03. 14:30  Kostrč - Sloga Prud  3 : 0
Sun. 18.03. 14:30  Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela - Mladost Domaljevac  2 : 1
15. Kolo - 24.03.2012 do 25.03.2012
Sat. 24.03. 16:00  Korpar Grebnice - Odžak 102  0 : 3
Sun. 25.03. 16:00  Bok - Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela  3 : 2
Sun. 25.03. 16:00  Mladost Domaljevac - Sloga Tolisa  2 : 1
Sun. 25.03. 16:00  Mladost Vidovice - 19 Srpanj Oštra Luka  1 : 1
Sun. 25.03. 16:00  Mladost Sibovac - Sloga Prud  1 : 0
Sun. 25.03. 16:00  Mladost D. Svilaj - Kostrč  5 : 0
Sun. 25.03. 16:00  Napredak Matići - Tramošnica  3 : 0
16. Kolo - 31.03.2012 do 01.04.2012
Sat. 31.03. 15:00  Odžak 102 - Mladost D. Svilaj  0 : 2
Sun. 01.04. 15:00  19 Srpanj Oštra Luka - Napredak Matići  2 : 2
Sun. 01.04. 15:00  Sloga Prud - Mladost Vidovice  3 : 0
Sun. 01.04. 15:00  Tramošnica - Mladost Domaljevac  3 : 2
Sun. 01.04. 15:00  Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela - Korpar Grebnice  3 : 0
Sun. 01.04. 15:00  Kostrč - Mladost Sibovac  2 : 1
Sun. 01.04. 15:00  Sloga Tolisa - Bok  4 : 1
17. Kolo - 08.04.2012 do 08.04.2012
Sun. 08.04. 15:00  Korpar Grebnice - Sloga Tolisa  0 : 2
Sun. 08.04. 15:00  Mladost D. Svilaj - Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela  3 : 0
Sun. 08.04. 15:00  Bok - Tramošnica  1 : 0
Sun. 08.04. 15:00  Napredak Matići - Sloga Prud  4 : 2
Sun. 08.04. 15:00  Mladost Vidovice - Mladost Sibovac  1 : 0
Sun. 08.04. 15:00  Odžak 102 - Kostrč  2 : 1
Sun. 08.04. 15:00  Mladost Domaljevac - 19 Srpanj Oštra Luka  1 : 1
18. Kolo - 14.04.2012 do 25.04.2012
Sat. 14.04. 16:00  Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela - Odžak 102  1 : 0
Sun. 15.04. 16:00  Sloga Prud - Mladost Domaljevac  4 : 1
Sun. 15.04. 16:00  19 Srpanj Oštra Luka - Bok  3 : 0
Sun. 15.04. 16:00  Sloga Tolisa - Mladost D. Svilaj  1 : 0
Sun. 15.04. 16:00  Tramošnica - Korpar Grebnice  2 : 0
Sun. 15.04. 16:00  Kostrč - Mladost Vidovice  0 : 0
Wed. 25.04. 16:00  Mladost Sibovac - Napredak Matići  2 : 2
19. Kolo - 22.04.2012 do 22.04.2012
Sun. 22.04. 16:00  Mladost D. Svilaj - Tramošnica  2 : 2
Sun. 22.04. 16:00  Odžak 102 - Sloga Tolisa  0 : 0
Sun. 22.04. 16:00  Korpar Grebnice - 19 Srpanj Oštra Luka  0 : 5
Sun. 22.04. 16:00  Mladost Domaljevac - Mladost Sibovac  2 : 0
Sun. 22.04. 16:00  Napredak Matići - Mladost Vidovice  7 : 0
Sun. 22.04. 16:00  Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela - Kostrč  4 : 2
Sun. 22.04. 16:00  Bok - Sloga Prud  2 : 0
20. Kolo - 29.04.2012 do 29.04.2012
Sun. 29.04. 16:30  Mladost Sibovac - Bok  3 : 0
Sun. 29.04. 16:30  Mladost Vidovice - Mladost Domaljevac  0 : 2
Sun. 29.04. 16:30  Sloga Prud - Korpar Grebnice  3 : 2
Sun. 29.04. 16:30  Tramošnica - Odžak 102  5 : 3
Sun. 29.04. 16:30  Sloga Tolisa - Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela  2 : 0
Sun. 29.04. 16:30  Kostrč - Napredak Matići  3 : 1
Sun. 29.04. 16:30  19 Srpanj Oštra Luka - Mladost D. Svilaj  2 : 1
21. Kolo - 06.05.2012 do 06.05.2012
Sun. 06.05. 16:30  Odžak 102 - 19 Srpanj Oštra Luka  1 : 1
Sun. 06.05. 16:30  Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela - Tramošnica  5 : 2
Sun. 06.05. 16:30  Mladost D. Svilaj - Sloga Prud  7 : 0
Sun. 06.05. 16:30  Bok - Mladost Vidovice  4 : 0
Sun. 06.05. 16:30  Mladost Domaljevac - Napredak Matići  2 : 3
Sun. 06.05. 16:30  Sloga Tolisa - Kostrč  2 : 1
Sun. 06.05. 16:30  Korpar Grebnice - Mladost Sibovac  0 : 8
22. Kolo - 13.05.2012 do 13.05.2012
Sun. 13.05. 17:00  Mladost Vidovice - Korpar Grebnice  5 : 0
Sun. 13.05. 17:00  Napredak Matići - Bok  1 : 1
Sun. 13.05. 17:00  Mladost Sibovac - Mladost D. Svilaj  1 : 1
Sun. 13.05. 17:00  19 Srpanj Oštra Luka - Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela  3 : 1
Sun. 13.05. 17:00  Tramošnica - Sloga Tolisa  4 : 1
Sun. 13.05. 17:00  Kostrč - Mladost Domaljevac  3 : 1
Sun. 13.05. 17:00  Sloga Prud - Odžak 102  1 : 1
23. Kolo - 20.05.2012 do 20.05.2012
Sun. 20.05. 17:00  Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela - Sloga Prud  3 : 1
Sun. 20.05. 17:00  Sloga Tolisa - 19 Srpanj Oštra Luka  3 : 0
Sun. 20.05. 17:00  Odžak 102 - Mladost Sibovac  3 : 2
Sun. 20.05. 17:00  Korpar Grebnice - Napredak Matići  2 : 5
Sun. 20.05. 17:00  Bok - Mladost Domaljevac  2 : 0
Sun. 20.05. 17:00  Tramošnica - Kostrč  3 : 1
Sun. 20.05. 17:00  Mladost D. Svilaj - Mladost Vidovice  3 : 0
24. Kolo - 27.05.2012 do 27.05.2012
Sun. 27.05. 17:00  Napredak Matići - Mladost D. Svilaj  2 : 2
Sun. 27.05. 17:00  Mladost Domaljevac - Korpar Grebnice  1 : 0
Sun. 27.05. 17:00  Mladost Vidovice - Odžak 102  2 : 2
Sun. 27.05. 17:00  Sloga Prud - Sloga Tolisa  0 : 4
Sun. 27.05. 17:00  19 Srpanj Oštra Luka - Tramošnica  4 : 0
Sun. 27.05. 17:00  Kostrč - Bok  2 : 1
Sun. 27.05. 17:00  Mladost Sibovac - Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela  3 : 1
25. Kolo - 03.06.2012 do 03.06.2012
Sun. 03.06. 17:30  Sloga Tolisa - Mladost Sibovac  3 : 0
Sun. 03.06. 17:30  Tramošnica - Sloga Prud  6 : 0
Sun. 03.06. 17:30  Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela - Mladost Vidovice  4 : 3
Sun. 03.06. 17:30  Mladost D. Svilaj - Mladost Domaljevac  5 : 0
Sun. 03.06. 17:30  Korpar Grebnice - Bok  0 : 2
Sun. 03.06. 17:30  19 Srpanj Oštra Luka - Kostrč  1 : 1
Sun. 03.06. 17:30  Odžak 102 - Napredak Matići  3 : 1
26. Kolo - 10.06.2012 do 10.06.2012
Sun. 10.06. 17:30  Mladost Domaljevac - Odžak 102  3 : 1
Sun. 10.06. 17:30  Bok - Mladost D. Svilaj  0 : 3
Sun. 10.06. 17:30  Napredak Matići - Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela  3 : 2
Sun. 10.06. 17:30  Mladost Sibovac - Tramošnica  5 : 3
Sun. 10.06. 17:30  Sloga Prud - 19 Srpanj Oštra Luka  3 : 3
Sun. 10.06. 17:30  Kostrč - Korpar Grebnice  6 : 0
Sun. 10.06. 17:30  Mladost Vidovice - Sloga Tolisa  1 : 3
Tablica
    K. Bod   Gol    GR
Mladost D. Svilaj  14  29   20:11    9
Mladost Sibovac  14  26   24:18    6
Napredak Matići  14  24   24:14    10
19 Srpanj Oštra Luka  14  23   28:20    8
Sloga Tolisa  14  22   31:25    6
Bok  14  21   18:12    6
Sloga Prud  14  21   29:28    1
Mladost Domaljevac  14  19   22:18    4
Kostrč  14  18   19:22    -3
10  Posavina 108 Bos. Bijela  14  16   22:28    -6
11  Mladost Vidovice  14  16   16:35    -19
12  Odžak 102  14  15   14:17    -3
13  Tramošnica  14  15   19:32    -13
14  Korpar Grebnice  14  13   25:31    -6