Međuopštinska liga RS - Modriča

1. Kolo - 01.09.2013 do 01.09.2013
Sun.01.09. 17:00  Trebavac (Vranjak) - Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  0 : 0
Sun.01.09. 17:00  Partizan (Koprivna) - Omladinac (Modriča)  4 : 1
Sun.01.09. 17:00  Sloboda (Vinska) - Skugrić 1964  6 : 1
Sun.01.09. 17:00  Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Mladost (Botajica)  4 : 0
Sun.01.09. 17:00  Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug) - Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  3 : 1

Slobodan / a: Radnički (Brodsko Polje)  

2. Kolo - 08.09.2013 do 08.09.2013
Sun.08.09. 16:30  Omladinac (Modriča) - Trebavac (Vranjak)  2 : 3
Sun.08.09. 16:30  Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  2 : 1
Sun.08.09. 16:30  Radnički (Brodsko Polje) - Zadrugar (Tarevci)  0 : 5
Sun.08.09. 16:30  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) - Sloboda (Vinska)  2 : 2
Sun.08.09. 16:30  Mladost (Botajica) - Partizan (Koprivna)  2 : 1

Slobodan / a: Skugrić 1964  

3. Kolo - 15.09.2013 do 15.09.2013
Sun.15.09. 16:30  Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug) - Omladinac (Modriča)  4 : 0
Sun.15.09. 16:30  Trebavac (Vranjak) - Mladost (Botajica)  3 : 1
Sun.15.09. 16:30  Skugrić 1964 - Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  0 : 0
Sun.15.09. 16:30  Partizan (Koprivna) - Radnički (Brodsko Polje)  4 : 0
Sun.15.09. 16:30  Sloboda (Vinska) - Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  4 : 1

Slobodan / a: Zadrugar (Tarevci)  

4. Kolo - 22.09.2013 do 22.09.2013
Sun.22.09. 15:00  Mladost (Botajica) - Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  2 : 3
Sun.22.09. 15:00  Omladinac (Modriča) - Sloboda (Vinska)  1 : 4
Sun.22.09. 15:00  Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Partizan (Koprivna)  1 : 3
Sun.22.09. 15:00  Radnički (Brodsko Polje) - Trebavac (Vranjak)  3 : 3
Sun.22.09. 16:00  Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - Skugrić 1964  4 : 1

Slobodan / a: Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  

5. Kolo - 29.09.2013 do 29.09.2013
Sun.29.09. 16:00  Sloboda (Vinska) - Mladost (Botajica)  5 : 1
Sun.29.09. 16:00  Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug) - Radnički (Brodsko Polje)  7 : 1
Sun.29.09. 16:00  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) - Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  2 : 1
Sun.29.09. 16:00  Trebavac (Vranjak) - Zadrugar (Tarevci)  3 : 2
Sun.29.09. 16:00  Skugrić 1964 - Omladinac (Modriča)  0 : 0

Slobodan / a: Partizan (Koprivna)  

6. Kolo - 06.10.2013 do 06.10.2013
Sun.06.10. 15:30  Radnički (Brodsko Polje) - Sloboda (Vinska)  0 : 4
Sun.06.10. 15:30  Mladost (Botajica) - Skugrić 1964  2 : 0
Sun.06.10. 15:30  Partizan (Koprivna) - Trebavac (Vranjak)  2 : 4
Sun.06.10. 15:30  Omladinac (Modriča) - Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  6 : 1
Sun.06.10. 15:30  Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  2 : 0

Slobodan / a: Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  

7. Kolo - 13.10.2013 do 13.10.2013
Sun.13.10. 15:00  Skugrić 1964 - Radnički (Brodsko Polje)  3 : 0
Sun.13.10. 15:00  Sloboda (Vinska) - Zadrugar (Tarevci)  3 : 0
Sun.13.10. 15:00  Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - Omladinac (Modriča)  1 : 1
Sun.13.10. 15:00  Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug) - Partizan (Koprivna)  2 : 4
Sun.13.10. 15:00  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) - Mladost (Botajica)  1 : 0

Slobodan / a: Trebavac (Vranjak)  

8. Kolo - 20.10.2013 do 20.10.2013
Sun.20.10. 15:00  Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Skugrić 1964  5 : 1
Sun.20.10. 15:00  Radnički (Brodsko Polje) - Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  2 : 0
Sun.20.10. 15:00  Trebavac (Vranjak) - Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  1 : 2
Sun.20.10. 15:00  Mladost (Botajica) - Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  2 : 3
Sun.20.10. 15:00  Partizan (Koprivna) - Sloboda (Vinska)  1 : 3

Slobodan / a: Omladinac (Modriča)  

9. Kolo - 27.10.2013 do 27.10.2013
Sun.27.10. 14:30  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) - Zadrugar (Tarevci)  2 : 2
Sun.27.10. 14:30  Skugrić 1964 - Partizan (Koprivna)  0 : 4
Sun.27.10. 14:30  Omladinac (Modriča) - Mladost (Botajica)  1 : 0
Sun.27.10. 14:30  Sloboda (Vinska) - Trebavac (Vranjak)  3 : 1
Sun.27.10. 14:30  Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - Radnički (Brodsko Polje)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  

10. Kolo - 03.11.2013 do 03.11.2013
Sun.03.11. 14:30  Partizan (Koprivna) - Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  3 : 2
Sun.03.11. 14:30  Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  2 : 1
Sun.03.11. 14:30  Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug) - Sloboda (Vinska)  6 : 1
Sun.03.11. 14:30  Radnički (Brodsko Polje) - Omladinac (Modriča)  2 : 7
Sun.03.11. 14:30  Trebavac (Vranjak) - Skugrić 1964  5 : 1

Slobodan / a: Mladost (Botajica)  

11. Kolo - 10.11.2013 do 10.11.2013
Sun.10.11. 14:00  Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - Partizan (Koprivna)  1 : 1
Sun.10.11. 14:00  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) - Trebavac (Vranjak)  0 : 4
Sun.10.11. 14:00  Mladost (Botajica) - Radnički (Brodsko Polje)  1 : 5
Sun.10.11. 14:00  Skugrić 1964 - Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  1 : 3
Sun.10.11. 14:00  Omladinac (Modriča) - Zadrugar (Tarevci)  0 : 2

Slobodan / a: Sloboda (Vinska)  

12. Kolo - 23.03.2014 do 23.03.2014
Sun.23.03. 15:00  Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - Trebavac (Vranjak)  1 : 1
Sun.23.03. 15:00  Omladinac (Modriča) - Partizan (Koprivna)  0 : 2
Sun.23.03. 15:00  Skugrić 1964 - Sloboda (Vinska)  1 : 3
Sun.23.03. 15:00  Mladost (Botajica) - Zadrugar (Tarevci)  1 : 5
Sun.23.03. 15:00  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) - Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  3 : 3

Slobodan / a: Radnički (Brodsko Polje)  

13. Kolo - 30.03.2014 do 30.03.2014
Sun.30.03. 15:00  Trebavac (Vranjak) - Omladinac (Modriča)  3 : 1
Sun.30.03. 15:00  Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug) - Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  3 : 1
Sun.30.03. 15:00  Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Radnički (Brodsko Polje)  6 : 0
Sun.30.03. 15:00  Sloboda (Vinska) - Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  4 : 2
Sun.30.03. 15:00  Partizan (Koprivna) - Mladost (Botajica)  1 : 1

Slobodan / a: Skugrić 1964  

14. Kolo - 06.04.2014 do 06.04.2014
Sun.06.04. 15:00  Omladinac (Modriča) - Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  2 : 4
Sun.06.04. 15:00  Mladost (Botajica) - Trebavac (Vranjak)  0 : 1
Sun.06.04. 15:00  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) - Skugrić 1964  _ : _
Sun.06.04. 15:00  Radnički (Brodsko Polje) - Partizan (Koprivna)  1 : 3
Sun.06.04. 15:00  Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - Sloboda (Vinska)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: Zadrugar (Tarevci)  

15. Kolo - 13.04.2014 do 13.04.2014
Sun.13.04. 15:30  Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug) - Mladost (Botajica)  6 : 0
Sun.13.04. 15:30  Sloboda (Vinska) - Omladinac (Modriča)  6 : 2
Sun.13.04. 15:30  Partizan (Koprivna) - Zadrugar (Tarevci)  4 : 0
Sun.13.04. 15:30  Skugrić 1964 - Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  1 : 1
Sun.13.04. 15:30  Trebavac (Vranjak) - Radnički (Brodsko Polje)  2 : 0

Slobodan / a: Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  

16. Kolo - 20.04.2014 do 20.04.2014
Sun.20.04. 15:30  Mladost (Botajica) - Sloboda (Vinska)  1 : 3
Sun.20.04. 15:30  Radnički (Brodsko Polje) - Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  1 : 8
Sun.20.04. 15:30  Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  1 : 0
Sun.20.04. 15:30  Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Trebavac (Vranjak)  2 : 2
Sun.20.04. 15:30  Omladinac (Modriča) - Skugrić 1964  4 : 3

Slobodan / a: Partizan (Koprivna)  

17. Kolo - 27.04.2014 do 27.04.2014
Sun.27.04. 16:00  Sloboda (Vinska) - Radnički (Brodsko Polje)  5 : 0
Sun.27.04. 16:00  Skugrić 1964 - Mladost (Botajica)  1 : 1
Sun.27.04. 16:00  Trebavac (Vranjak) - Partizan (Koprivna)  1 : 1
Sun.27.04. 16:00  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) - Omladinac (Modriča)  2 : 1
Sun.27.04. 16:00  Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug) - Zadrugar (Tarevci)  6 : 1

Slobodan / a: Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  

18. Kolo - 04.05.2014 do 04.05.2014
Fri.09.05. 16:30  Radnički (Brodsko Polje) - Skugrić 1964  _ : _
Fri.09.05. 16:30  Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Sloboda (Vinska)  3 : 5
Fri.09.05. 16:30  Omladinac (Modriča) - Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  1 : 2
Fri.09.05. 16:30  Partizan (Koprivna) - Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  2 : 4
Wed.14.05. 16:30  Mladost (Botajica) - Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Trebavac (Vranjak)  

19. Kolo - 11.05.2014 do 11.05.2014
Sun.11.05. 16:30  Skugrić 1964 - Zadrugar (Tarevci)  3 : 1
Sun.11.05. 16:30  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) - Radnički (Brodsko Polje)  6 : 1
Sun.11.05. 16:30  Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug) - Trebavac (Vranjak)  4 : 0
Sun.11.05. 16:30  Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - Mladost (Botajica)  5 : 0
Sun.11.05. 16:30  Sloboda (Vinska) - Partizan (Koprivna)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: Omladinac (Modriča)  

20. Kolo - 01.06.2014 do 01.06.2014
Sun.01.06. 19:00  Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  4 : 1
Sun.01.06. 19:00  Partizan (Koprivna) - Skugrić 1964  3 : 1
Sun.01.06. 19:00  Mladost (Botajica) - Omladinac (Modriča)  1 : 9
Sun.01.06. 19:00  Trebavac (Vranjak) - Sloboda (Vinska)  0 : 3
Sun.01.06. 19:00  Radnički (Brodsko Polje) - Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  1 : 2

Slobodan / a: Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  

21. Kolo - 08.06.2014 do 08.06.2014
Sun.08.06. 19:00  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje) - Partizan (Koprivna)  _ : _
Sun.08.06. 19:00  Sloga 73 (Ždreban) - Zadrugar (Tarevci)  1 : 1
Sun.08.06. 19:00  Sloboda (Vinska) - Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  _ : _
Sun.08.06. 19:00  Omladinac (Modriča) - Radnički (Brodsko Polje)  _ : _
Sun.08.06. 19:00  Skugrić 1964 - Trebavac (Vranjak)  2 : 1

Slobodan / a: Mladost (Botajica)  

22. Kolo
  Radnički (Brodsko Polje) - Mladost (Botajica)  _ : _
  Trebavac (Vranjak) - Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  _ : _
  Partizan (Koprivna) - Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  _ : _
  Zadrugar (Tarevci) - Omladinac (Modriča)  _ : _
  Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug) - Skugrić 1964  _ : _

Slobodan / a: Sloboda (Vinska)  

Tablica
    K. Bod   Gol    GR
Sloboda (Vinska)  10  22   28:18    10
Bosna 1977 (Modrički Lug)  19   28:16    12
Partizan (Koprivna)  17   19:11    8
Trebavac (Vranjak)  10  15   20:19    1
Zadrugar (Tarevci)  10  11   19:23    -4
Sloga 73 (Ždreban)  11   12:16    -4
Omladinac (Modriča)  8   22:23    -1
Radnički (Brodsko Polje)  3   7:37    -30
Mladost (Botajica)  2   4:27    -23
10  Sloga (Kolibe Gornje)  1   7:23    -16
11  Skugrić 1964  0   8:29    -21