Omladinska liga Kadeti

1. Kolo - 22.08.2010 do 25.08.2010
Sun.22.08. 19:00  Bratstvo Gračanica - Lokomotiva Brčko  0 : 2
Sun.22.08. 19:00  Radnički Lukavac - Sloga Doboj  0 : 1
Sun.22.08. 19:00  Gradina Srebrenik - Slaven Živinice  3 : 2
Sun.22.08. 19:00  Rudar Ugljevik - Radnik Bijeljina  0 : 2

Slobodan / a: Omladinac Mionica  HNK Orašje  

2. Kolo - 29.08.2010 do 29.08.2010
Sun.29.08. 19:00  HNK Orašje - Radnički Lukavac  1 : 4
Sun.29.08. 19:00  Slaven Živinice - Bratstvo Gračanica  3 : 0
Sun.29.08. 19:00  Sloga Doboj - Rudar Ugljevik  1 : 2
Sun.29.08. 19:00  Omladinac Mionica - Gradina Srebrenik  1 : 2

Slobodan / a: Radnik Bijeljina  Lokomotiva Brčko  

3. Kolo - 01.09.2010 do 05.09.2010
Wed.01.09. 19:00  Radnički Lukavac - Lokomotiva Brčko  1 : 4
Wed.01.09. 19:00  Bratstvo Gračanica - Omladinac Mionica  1 : 1
Wed.01.09. 19:00  Radnik Bijeljina - Sloga Doboj  4 : 1
Sun.07.11. 19:00  Rudar Ugljevik - HNK Orašje  2 : 0

Slobodan / a: Gradina Srebrenik  Slaven Živinice  

4. Kolo - 04.09.2010 do 04.09.2010
Sun.05.09. 19:00  Lokomotiva Brčko - Rudar Ugljevik  0 : 2
Sun.05.09. 19:00  Slaven Živinice - Radnički Lukavac  5 : 2
Sun.05.09. 19:00  HNK Orašje - Radnik Bijeljina  1 : 8
Sun.05.09. 19:00  Gradina Srebrenik - Bratstvo Gračanica  5 : 0

Slobodan / a: Omladinac Mionica  Sloga Doboj  

5. Kolo - 12.09.2010 do 12.09.2010
Sun.12.09. 19:00  Rudar Ugljevik - Slaven Živinice  2 : 1
Sun.12.09. 19:00  Radnik Bijeljina - Lokomotiva Brčko  2 : 1
Sun.12.09. 19:00  Radnički Lukavac - Omladinac Mionica  3 : 3
Sun.12.09. 19:00  Sloga Doboj - HNK Orašje  5 : 2

Slobodan / a: Gradina Srebrenik  Bratstvo Gračanica  

6. Kolo - 19.09.2010 do 19.09.2010
Sun.19.09. 19:00  Slaven Živinice - Radnik Bijeljina  2 : 1
Sun.19.09. 19:00  Omladinac Mionica - Rudar Ugljevik  2 : 2
Sun.19.09. 19:00  Lokomotiva Brčko - Sloga Doboj  3 : 1
Sun.19.09. 19:00  Gradina Srebrenik - Radnički Lukavac  4 : 3

Slobodan / a: Bratstvo Gračanica  HNK Orašje  

7. Kolo - 26.09.2010 do 26.09.2010
Sun.26.09. 19:00  Radnik Bijeljina - Omladinac Mionica  3 : 1
Sun.26.09. 19:00  Rudar Ugljevik - Gradina Srebrenik  1 : 0
Sun.26.09. 19:00  HNK Orašje - Lokomotiva Brčko  1 : 8
Sun.26.09. 19:00  Radnički Lukavac - Bratstvo Gračanica  0 : 3
Sun.26.09. 19:00  Sloga Doboj - Slaven Živinice  0 : 2

8. Kolo - 30.10.2010 do 31.10.2010
Sun.31.10. 16:00  Sloga Doboj - Omladinac Mionica  1 : 1
Sun.31.10. 16:00  Gradina Srebrenik - Radnik Bijeljina  0 : 0
Sun.31.10. 16:00  Slaven Živinice - HNK Orašje  2 : 4
Sun.31.10. 16:00  Bratstvo Gračanica - Rudar Ugljevik  1 : 3

Slobodan / a: Radnički Lukavac  Lokomotiva Brčko  

9. Kolo - 10.10.2010 do 10.10.2010
Sun.10.10. 19:00  Sloga Doboj - Gradina Srebrenik  1 : 2
Sun.10.10. 19:00  HNK Orašje - Omladinac Mionica  6 : 2
Sun.10.10. 19:00  Radnik Bijeljina - Bratstvo Gračanica  5 : 0
Sun.10.10. 19:00  Lokomotiva Brčko - Slaven Živinice  1 : 1

Slobodan / a: Radnički Lukavac  Rudar Ugljevik  

10. Kolo - 16.10.2010 do 17.10.2010
Sat.16.10. 17:00  Omladinac Mionica - Lokomotiva Brčko  2 : 3
Sun.17.10. 17:00  Gradina Srebrenik - HNK Orašje  2 : 1
Sun.17.10. 17:00  Bratstvo Gračanica - Sloga Doboj  0 : 6
Sun.17.10. 17:00  Radnički Lukavac - Rudar Ugljevik  0 : 7

Slobodan / a: Radnik Bijeljina  Slaven Živinice  

11. Kolo - 24.10.2010 do 24.10.2010
Sun.24.10. 17:00  HNK Orašje - Bratstvo Gračanica  1 : 1
Sun.24.10. 17:00  Lokomotiva Brčko - Gradina Srebrenik  3 : 2
Sun.24.10. 17:00  Radnik Bijeljina - Radnički Lukavac  4 : 0
Sun.24.10. 17:00  Slaven Živinice - Omladinac Mionica  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: Rudar Ugljevik  Sloga Doboj  

12. Kolo - 27.03.2011 do 27.03.2011
Sun.27.03. 16:00  Sloga Doboj - Radnički Lukavac  3 : 0
Sun.27.03. 16:00  Radnik Bijeljina - Rudar Ugljevik  2 : 1
Sun.27.03. 16:00  Lokomotiva Brčko - Bratstvo Gračanica  3 : 1
Wed.30.03. 16:00  Slaven Živinice - Gradina Srebrenik  1 : 1

Slobodan / a: Omladinac Mionica  HNK Orašje  

13. Kolo - 03.04.2011 do 03.04.2011
Sun.03.04. 16:00  Radnički Lukavac - HNK Orašje  5 : 2
Sun.03.04. 16:00  Bratstvo Gračanica - Slaven Živinice  0 : 3
Sun.03.04. 16:00  Rudar Ugljevik - Sloga Doboj  2 : 0
Sun.03.04. 16:00  Gradina Srebrenik - Omladinac Mionica  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: Radnik Bijeljina  Lokomotiva Brčko  

14. Kolo - 09.04.2011 do 10.04.2011
Sat.09.04. 16:00  Omladinac Mionica - Bratstvo Gračanica  4 : 0
Sun.10.04. 16:00  Lokomotiva Brčko - Radnički Lukavac  5 : 1
Sun.10.04. 16:00  HNK Orašje - Rudar Ugljevik  4 : 2
Sun.10.04. 16:00  Sloga Doboj - Radnik Bijeljina  3 : 1

Slobodan / a: Gradina Srebrenik  Slaven Živinice  

15. Kolo - 17.04.2011 do 17.04.2011
Sun.17.04. 16:00  Rudar Ugljevik - Lokomotiva Brčko  7 : 0
Sun.17.04. 16:00  Radnički Lukavac - Slaven Živinice  0 : 0
Sun.17.04. 16:00  Radnik Bijeljina - HNK Orašje  4 : 2
Sun.17.04. 16:00  Bratstvo Gračanica - Gradina Srebrenik  2 : 1

Slobodan / a: Omladinac Mionica  Sloga Doboj  

16. Kolo - 22.04.2011 do 23.04.2011
Fri.22.04. 18:00  HNK Orašje - Sloga Doboj  3 : 1
Sat.23.04. 18:00  Lokomotiva Brčko - Radnik Bijeljina  0 : 1
Sat.23.04. 18:00  Omladinac Mionica - Radnički Lukavac  1 : 1
Sun.24.04. 18:00  Slaven Živinice - Rudar Ugljevik  1 : 2

Slobodan / a: Gradina Srebrenik  Bratstvo Gračanica  

17. Kolo - 01.05.2011 do 01.05.2011
Sun.01.05. 18:00  Rudar Ugljevik - Omladinac Mionica  3 : 0
Sun.01.05. 18:00  Radnik Bijeljina - Slaven Živinice  3 : 0
Sun.01.05. 18:00  Sloga Doboj - Lokomotiva Brčko  3 : 0
Sun.01.05. 18:00  Radnički Lukavac - Gradina Srebrenik  2 : 1

Slobodan / a: Bratstvo Gračanica  HNK Orašje  

18. Kolo - 08.05.2011 do 08.05.2011
Sun.08.05. 16:00  Omladinac Mionica - Radnik Bijeljina  3 : 0
Sun.08.05. 16:00  Gradina Srebrenik - Rudar Ugljevik  4 : 1
Sun.08.05. 16:00  Lokomotiva Brčko - HNK Orašje  3 : 2
Sun.08.05. 16:00  Bratstvo Gračanica - Radnički Lukavac  1 : 1
Sun.08.05. 16:00  Slaven Živinice - Sloga Doboj  3 : 2

19. Kolo - 15.05.2011 do 15.05.2011
Sun.15.05. 16:00  Radnik Bijeljina - Gradina Srebrenik  1 : 0
Sun.15.05. 16:00  Omladinac Mionica - Sloga Doboj  3 : 3
Sun.15.05. 16:00  HNK Orašje - Slaven Živinice  2 : 2
Sun.15.05. 16:00  Rudar Ugljevik - Bratstvo Gračanica  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: Radnički Lukavac  Lokomotiva Brčko  

20. Kolo - 22.05.2011 do 22.05.2011
Sun.22.05. 16:00  Slaven Živinice - Lokomotiva Brčko  3 : 2
Sun.22.05. 16:00  Omladinac Mionica - HNK Orašje  2 : 3
Sun.22.05. 16:00  Bratstvo Gračanica - Radnik Bijeljina  1 : 6
Sat.11.06. 16:00  Gradina Srebrenik - Sloga Doboj  0 : 2

Slobodan / a: Radnički Lukavac  Rudar Ugljevik  

21. Kolo - 27.05.2011 do 27.05.2011
Fri.27.05. 16:00  Sloga Doboj - Bratstvo Gračanica  3 : 0
Sun.29.05. 16:00  HNK Orašje - Gradina Srebrenik  0 : 3
Sun.29.05. 16:00  Lokomotiva Brčko - Omladinac Mionica  3 : 0
Sun.29.05. 16:00  Rudar Ugljevik - Radnički Lukavac  2 : 1

Slobodan / a: Radnik Bijeljina  Slaven Živinice  

22. Kolo - 05.06.2011 do 05.06.2011
Sun.05.06. 16:00  Gradina Srebrenik - Lokomotiva Brčko  3 : 0
Sun.05.06. 16:00  Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Orašje  1 : 2
Sun.05.06. 16:00  Radnički Lukavac - Radnik Bijeljina  0 : 4
Sun.05.06. 16:00  Omladinac Mionica - Slaven Živinice  3 : 4

Slobodan / a: Rudar Ugljevik  Sloga Doboj  

Tablica
    K. Bod   Gol    GR
Radnik Bijeljina  22   29:6    23
Rudar Ugljevik  22   21:7    14
Lokomotiva Brčko  19   25:12    13
Gradina Srebrenik  19   20:12    8
Slaven Živinice  16   21:13    8
Sloga Doboj  10   17:16    1
HNK Orašje  7   17:34    -17
Bratstvo Gračanica  5   6:26    -20
Omladinac Mionica  4   13:24    -11
10  Radnički Lukavac  4   13:32    -19