Prva liga OFS RS Brčko

1. Kolo - 31.08.2014 do 31.08.2014
Sun.31.08. 13:00  Zadrugar (Bukvik) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  2 : 2
Sun.31.08. 13:00  Stanovi - Bobetino Brdo  2 : 4
Sun.31.08. 13:00  Borac (Ražljevo) - Budućnost (Vučilovac)  6 : 1
Sun.31.08. 13:00  Jedinstvo (Koretaši) - Slijepčevići  1 : 3

Slobodan / a: Čelik (Grbavica)  

2. Kolo - 07.09.2014 do 07.09.2014
Sun.07.09. 13:00  Budućnost (Vučilovac) - Zadrugar (Bukvik)  1 : 6
Sun.07.09. 13:00  Slijepčevići - Borac (Ražljevo)  4 : 2
Sun.07.09. 13:00  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Stanovi  3 : 1
Sun.07.09. 13:00  Čelik (Grbavica) - Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  2 : 2

Slobodan / a: Bobetino Brdo  

3. Kolo - 14.09.2014 do 14.09.2014
Sun.14.09. 13:00  Stanovi - Budućnost (Vučilovac)  1 : 1
Sun.14.09. 13:00  Bobetino Brdo - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  2 : 0
Sun.14.09. 13:00  Zadrugar (Bukvik) - Slijepčevići  4 : 2
Sun.14.09. 13:00  Borac (Ražljevo) - Čelik (Grbavica)  7 : 2

Slobodan / a: Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  

4. Kolo - 21.09.2014 do 21.09.2014
Sun.21.09. 13:00  Slijepčevići - Stanovi  3 : 0
Sun.21.09. 13:00  Čelik (Grbavica) - Zadrugar (Bukvik)  1 : 0
Sun.21.09. 13:00  Budućnost (Vučilovac) - Bobetino Brdo  0 : 6
Sun.21.09. 13:00  Jedinstvo (Koretaši) - Borac (Ražljevo)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: Sloboda (Mrtvica)  

5. Kolo - 28.09.2014 do 28.09.2014
Sun.28.09. 13:00  Stanovi - Čelik (Grbavica)  0 : 3
Sun.28.09. 13:00  Bobetino Brdo - Slijepčevići  0 : 3
Sun.28.09. 13:00  Zadrugar (Bukvik) - Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  2 : 1
Sun.28.09. 13:00  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Budućnost (Vučilovac)  6 : 3

Slobodan / a: Borac (Ražljevo)  

6. Kolo - 05.10.2014 do 05.10.2014
Sun.05.10. 13:00  Čelik (Grbavica) - Bobetino Brdo  0 : 3
Sun.05.10. 13:00  Jedinstvo (Koretaši) - Stanovi  3 : 0
Sun.05.10. 13:00  Slijepčevići - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  4 : 1
Sun.05.10. 13:00  Borac (Ražljevo) - Zadrugar (Bukvik)  0 : 2

Slobodan / a: Budućnost (Vučilovac)  

7. Kolo - 12.10.2014 do 12.10.2014
Sun.12.10. 13:00  Bobetino Brdo - Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  0 : 0
Sun.12.10. 13:00  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Čelik (Grbavica)  3 : 0
Sun.12.10. 13:00  Stanovi - Borac (Ražljevo)  3 : 0
Sun.12.10. 13:00  Budućnost (Vučilovac) - Slijepčevići  0 : 3

Slobodan / a: Zadrugar (Bukvik)  

8. Kolo - 19.10.2014 do 19.10.2014
Sun.19.10. 13:00  Jedinstvo (Koretaši) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  2 : 1
Sun.19.10. 13:00  Borac (Ražljevo) - Bobetino Brdo  0 : 3
Sun.19.10. 13:00  Čelik (Grbavica) - Budućnost (Vučilovac)  2 : 0
Sun.19.10. 13:00  Zadrugar (Bukvik) - Stanovi  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: Slijepčevići  

9. Kolo - 26.10.2014 do 26.10.2014
Sun.26.10. 12:00  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Borac (Ražljevo)  3 : 0
Sun.26.10. 12:00  Budućnost (Vučilovac) - Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  3 : 1
Sun.26.10. 12:00  Bobetino Brdo - Zadrugar (Bukvik)  3 : 1
Sun.26.10. 12:00  Slijepčevići - Čelik (Grbavica)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: Stanovi  

10. Kolo - 29.03.2015 do 29.03.2015
Sun.29.03. 16:30  Budućnost (Vučilovac) - Borac (Ražljevo)  3 : 1
Sun.29.03. 16:30  Bobetino Brdo - Stanovi  3 : 0
Sun.29.03. 16:30  Slijepčevići - Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  2 : 0
Sun.29.03. 16:30  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Zadrugar (Bukvik)  1 : 1

Slobodan / a: Čelik (Grbavica)  

11. Kolo - 12.04.2015 do 12.04.2015
Sun.12.04. 13:00  Zadrugar (Bukvik) - Budućnost (Vučilovac)  3 : 0
Sun.12.04. 13:00  Borac (Ražljevo) - Slijepčevići  0 : 2
Sun.12.04. 13:00  Stanovi - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  0 : 1
Sun.12.04. 13:00  Jedinstvo (Koretaši) - Čelik (Grbavica)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: Bobetino Brdo  

12. Kolo - 19.04.2015 do 19.04.2015
Sun.19.04. 13:00  Slijepčevići - Zadrugar (Bukvik)  4 : 0
Sun.19.04. 13:00  Budućnost (Vučilovac) - Stanovi  3 : 2
Sun.19.04. 13:00  Čelik (Grbavica) - Borac (Ražljevo)  0 : 3
Sun.19.04. 13:00  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Bobetino Brdo  4 : 2

Slobodan / a: Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  

13. Kolo - 26.04.2015 do 26.04.2015
Sun.26.04. 13:00  Stanovi - Slijepčevići  0 : 5
Sun.26.04. 13:00  Zadrugar (Bukvik) - Čelik (Grbavica)  3 : 1
Sun.26.04. 13:00  Bobetino Brdo - Budućnost (Vučilovac)  3 : 0
Sun.26.04. 13:00  Borac (Ražljevo) - Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  9 : 0

Slobodan / a: Sloboda (Mrtvica)  

14. Kolo - 03.05.2015 do 03.05.2015
Sun.03.05. 13:00  Čelik (Grbavica) - Stanovi  5 : 0
Sun.03.05. 13:00  Slijepčevići - Bobetino Brdo  1 : 1
Sun.03.05. 13:00  Jedinstvo (Koretaši) - Zadrugar (Bukvik)  1 : 6
Sun.03.05. 13:00  Budućnost (Vučilovac) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  1 : 2

Slobodan / a: Borac (Ražljevo)  

15. Kolo - 10.05.2015 do 10.05.2015
Sun.10.05. 13:00  Bobetino Brdo - Čelik (Grbavica)  6 : 0
Sun.10.05. 13:00  Stanovi - Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  2 : 1
Sun.10.05. 13:00  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Slijepčevići  1 : 6
Sun.10.05. 13:00  Zadrugar (Bukvik) - Borac (Ražljevo)  1 : 0

Slobodan / a: Budućnost (Vučilovac)  

16. Kolo - 17.05.2015 do 17.05.2015
Sun.17.05. 13:00  Jedinstvo (Koretaši) - Bobetino Brdo  2 : 3
Sun.17.05. 13:00  Čelik (Grbavica) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  2 : 1
Sun.17.05. 13:00  Borac (Ražljevo) - Stanovi  6 : 1
Sun.17.05. 13:00  Slijepčevići - Budućnost (Vučilovac)  8 : 1

Slobodan / a: Zadrugar (Bukvik)  

17. Kolo - 24.05.2015 do 24.05.2015
Sun.24.05. 13:00  Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  2 : 2
Sun.24.05. 13:00  Bobetino Brdo - Borac (Ražljevo)  3 : 0
Sun.24.05. 13:00  Budućnost (Vučilovac) - Čelik (Grbavica)  3 : 2
Sun.24.05. 13:00  Stanovi - Zadrugar (Bukvik)  1 : 4

Slobodan / a: Slijepčevići  

18. Kolo - 31.05.2015 do 31.05.2015
Sun.31.05. 13:00  Borac (Ražljevo) - Sloboda (Mrtvica)  1 : 3
Sun.31.05. 13:00  Jedinstvo (Koretaši) - Budućnost (Vučilovac)  5 : 1
Sun.31.05. 13:00  Zadrugar (Bukvik) - Bobetino Brdo  3 : 2
Sun.31.05. 13:00  Čelik (Grbavica) - Slijepčevići  2 : 5

Slobodan / a: Stanovi  

Tablica
    K. Bod   Gol    GR
Bobetino Brdo  3   3:0    3
Budućnost (Vučilovac)  3   3:1    2
Slijepčevići  3   2:0    2
Sloboda (Mrtvica)  1   1:1    0
Zadrugar (Bukvik)  1   1:1    0
Čelik (Grbavica)  0   0:0    0
Borac (Ražljevo)  0   1:3    -2
Jedinstvo (Koretaši)  0   0:2    -2
Stanovi  0   0:3    -3