Sri21042021

Last update

Back Nalazite se ovdje: Home Tabele Županijske lige Prva Županijska liga

Kalendar - Kalendar

122 Utakmice

12 Četvrtak, 15.04.2021 10:00 h Gornji Rahić Gornji Rahić - Gornji Rahić Proleter (Teslić) 2-1thumbs_up.png 
12 Četvrtak, 15.04.2021 12:00 h Gornji Rahić Gornji Rahić - Gornji Rahić Proleter (Teslić) 5-0thumbs_up.png 
16 Subota, 17.04.2021 12:00 h Omarska Omarska - Omarska Metalleghe-BSI (Jajce) - 
26 Subota, 17.04.2021 15:00 h Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu) Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu) - Krupa (Krupa na Vrbasu) Sloboda (Tuzla) 1-0thumbs_up.png 
26 Subota, 17.04.2021 15:00 h Mladost (Doboj Kakanj) Mladost (Doboj Kakanj) - Mladost (Doboj Kakanj) Tuzla City (Simin Han) 2-0thumbs_up.png 
8 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:00 h Sveti Jovan (Donji Brezik) Sveti Jovan (Donji Brezik) - Sveti Jovan (Donji Brezik) Mladost (Trnjaci) - 
8 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:00 h Krbeti Krbeti - Krbeti Polet (Čović Polje) - 
23 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:00 h Borac (Kozarska Dubica) Borac (Kozarska Dubica) - Borac (Kozarska Dubica) Rudar (Prijedor) 1-0thumbs_up.png 
23 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:00 h Drina (Zvornik) Drina (Zvornik) - Drina (Zvornik) Sutjeska (Foča) 2-0thumbs_up.png 
23 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:00 h Jedinstvo (Brčko) Jedinstvo (Brčko) - Jedinstvo (Brčko) Sloga (Doboj) 2-1thumbs_up.png 
23 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:00 h Leotar (Trebinje) Leotar (Trebinje) - Leotar (Trebinje) Sloboda (Novi Grad) 0-0draw.png 
23 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:00 h Ljubić (Prnjavor) Ljubić (Prnjavor) - Ljubić (Prnjavor) Kozara (Gradiška) 1-2thumbs_down.png 
23 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:00 h Podrinje (Janja) Podrinje (Janja) - Podrinje (Janja) Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) 0-0draw.png 
23 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:00 h Tekstilac (Derventa) Tekstilac (Derventa) - Tekstilac (Derventa) Željezničar Sport Team (Banja Luka) 0-0draw.png 
23 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:00 h Alfa Modriča Alfa Modriča - Alfa Modriča Zvijezda 09 (Etno selo) 1-1draw.png 
22 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:30 h Posušje Posušje - Posušje Igman (Konjic) 2-2draw.png 
22 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:30 h Goražde Goražde - Goražde Čapljina 3-0thumbs_up.png 
22 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:30 h Orašje Orašje - Orašje Rudar (Kakanj) 3-1thumbs_up.png 
8 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:30 h Oskova Oskova - Oskova Omladinac RMU (Đurđevik) 2-1thumbs_up.png 
22 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:30 h Bosna (Kalesija) Bosna (Kalesija) - Bosna (Kalesija) Prokosovići 4-3thumbs_up.png 
22 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:30 h Mramor (Babice) Mramor (Babice) - Mramor (Babice) Ingram (Duboki Potok) 3-2thumbs_up.png 
22 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:30 h Sloga (Tojšići) Sloga (Tojšići) - Sloga (Tojšići) Mladost 78 (Vukovije) 3-1thumbs_up.png 
22 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:30 h Bratstvo (Gračanica) Bratstvo (Gračanica) - Bratstvo (Gračanica) Tošk (Tešanj) 1-0thumbs_up.png 
19 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:30 h Vrana (Banovići selo) Vrana (Banovići selo) - Vrana (Banovići selo) Srnica (Treštenica) 3-2thumbs_up.png 
22 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:30 h Mladost (Malešići) Mladost (Malešići) - Mladost (Malešići) Priluk 3-2thumbs_up.png 
22 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:30 h Lokomotiva (Miričina) Lokomotiva (Miričina) - Lokomotiva (Miričina) Gornji Rahić 1-5thumbs_down.png 
19 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:30 h Budućnost (Donja Lukavica) Budućnost (Donja Lukavica) - Budućnost (Donja Lukavica) Krušik (Gornje Vukovije) 3-2thumbs_up.png 
22 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:30 h Jedinstvo (Bihać) Jedinstvo (Bihać) - Jedinstvo (Bihać) Travnik 1-0thumbs_up.png 
22 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:30 h Zvijezda (Gradačac) Zvijezda (Gradačac) - Zvijezda (Gradačac) Slaven (Živinice) 5-1thumbs_up.png 
22 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:30 h Vis Simm Bau (Kosava) Vis Simm Bau (Kosava) - Vis Simm Bau (Kosava) Radnik (Hadžići) 2-3thumbs_down.png 
12 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:30 h Spreča (Donji Rainci) Spreča (Donji Rainci) - Spreča (Donji Rainci) Radnik (Lipnica) 1-1draw.png 
12 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:30 h Sapna Sapna - Sapna Memići prekid na pluvremenu 
12 Subota, 17.04.2021 16:30 h Proleter (Slavinovići) Proleter (Slavinovići) - Proleter (Slavinovići) Mladost (Gornja Tuzla) 1-3thumbs_down.png 
26 Subota, 17.04.2021 19:00 h Sarajevo Sarajevo - Sarajevo Borac (Banja Luka) 0-2thumbs_down.png 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 10:00 h Zvijezda (Gradačac) Zvijezda (Gradačac) - Zvijezda (Gradačac) Orašje - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 10:00 h Podrinje (Janja) Podrinje (Janja) - Podrinje (Janja) Drina (Zvornik) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 10:00 h Radnički (Lukavac) Radnički (Lukavac) - Radnički (Lukavac) Budućnost (Banovići) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 10:00 h Seona Seona - Seona Gradina (Srebrenik) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 10:00 h Sloga (Doboj) Sloga (Doboj) - Sloga (Doboj) Bratstvo (Gračanica) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 10:00 h Alfa Modriča Alfa Modriča - Alfa Modriča Tekstilac (Derventa) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 10:00 h Bosna (Kalesija) Bosna (Kalesija) - Bosna (Kalesija) Slaven (Živinice) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 10:00 h Sloga (Tojšići) Sloga (Tojšići) - Sloga (Tojšići) Lokomotiva (Brčko) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 10:00 h Ilićka 01 (Brčko) Ilićka 01 (Brčko) - Ilićka 01 (Brčko) Jedinstvo (Brčko) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 10:00 h Gornji Rahić Gornji Rahić - Gornji Rahić Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 10:00 h Željezničar Sport Team (Banja Luka) Željezničar Sport Team (Banja Luka) - Željezničar Sport Team (Banja Luka) Sloboda (Novi Grad) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 10:00 h Rudar (Prijedor) Rudar (Prijedor) - Rudar (Prijedor) Metalleghe-BSI (Jajce) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 10:00 h Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) - Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) Jedinstvo (Bihać) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 10:00 h OFK Spartak (Banja Luka) OFK Spartak (Banja Luka) - OFK Spartak (Banja Luka) Kozara (Gradiška) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 10:00 h Borac (Kozarska Dubica) Borac (Kozarska Dubica) - Borac (Kozarska Dubica) Ljubić (Prnjavor) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 10:00 h Krajina (Cazin) Krajina (Cazin) - Krajina (Cazin) Brdo (Hambarine) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 10:00 h Tuzla City (Simin Han) Tuzla City (Simin Han) - Tuzla City (Simin Han) Zvijezda 09 (Etno selo) - 
8 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 11:00 h Sloboda (Mrtvica) Sloboda (Mrtvica) - Sloboda (Mrtvica) Čelik (Grbavica) - 
8 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 11:00 h Borac (Kovači) Borac (Kovači) - Borac (Kovači) Jablanica (Barice) 0-6thumbs_down.png 
8 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 11:00 h Bobetino Brdo Bobetino Brdo - Bobetino Brdo Sava 04 (Brezovo Polje) - 
12 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 11:00 h Pašci 78 (Pašci-Tuzla) Pašci 78 (Pašci-Tuzla) - Pašci 78 (Pašci-Tuzla) Bijeljevec (Miljanovci) 4-0thumbs_up.png 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 12:00 h Zvijezda (Gradačac) Zvijezda (Gradačac) - Zvijezda (Gradačac) Orašje - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 12:00 h Seona Seona - Seona Gradina (Srebrenik) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 12:00 h Podrinje (Janja) Podrinje (Janja) - Podrinje (Janja) Drina (Zvornik) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 12:00 h Tuzla City (Simin Han) Tuzla City (Simin Han) - Tuzla City (Simin Han) Radnik (Bijeljina) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 12:00 h Krajina (Cazin) Krajina (Cazin) - Krajina (Cazin) Brdo (Hambarine) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 12:00 h Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) - Podgrmeč (Sanski Most) Jedinstvo (Bihać) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 12:00 h Sloga (Tojšići) Sloga (Tojšići) - Sloga (Tojšići) Lokomotiva (Brčko) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 12:00 h Radnički (Lukavac) Radnički (Lukavac) - Radnički (Lukavac) Budućnost (Banovići) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 12:00 h Bosna (Kalesija) Bosna (Kalesija) - Bosna (Kalesija) Slaven (Živinice) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 12:00 h Borac (Kozarska Dubica) Borac (Kozarska Dubica) - Borac (Kozarska Dubica) Ljubić (Prnjavor) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 12:00 h Alfa Modriča Alfa Modriča - Alfa Modriča Tekstilac (Derventa) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 12:00 h Sloga (Doboj) Sloga (Doboj) - Sloga (Doboj) Bratstvo (Gračanica) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 12:00 h Ilićka 01 (Brčko) Ilićka 01 (Brčko) - Ilićka 01 (Brčko) Jedinstvo (Brčko) - 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 12:00 h Gornji Rahić Gornji Rahić - Gornji Rahić Mineral (Banja Vrućica) - 
26 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 15:00 h Olimpik (Sarajevo) Olimpik (Sarajevo) - Olimpik (Sarajevo) Zrinjski (Mostar) 0-3thumbs_down.png 
22 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Rijeka (Šerići) Rijeka (Šerići) - Rijeka (Šerići) Čelić 3-1thumbs_up.png 
19 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Mionica 85 (Mionica) Mionica 85 (Mionica) - Mionica 85 (Mionica) Izbor (Broduša-Brčko) 2-0thumbs_up.png 
22 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Svatovac (Poljice) Svatovac (Poljice) - Svatovac (Poljice) Mramor 2-1thumbs_up.png 
19 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Trebava (D. Zelinja) Trebava (D. Zelinja) - Trebava (D. Zelinja) Koraj 6-0thumbs_up.png 
19 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Željezničar (Dobošnica) Željezničar (Dobošnica) - Željezničar (Dobošnica) Podrinje (Mosorovac) - 
8 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Mladost (Vidovice) Mladost (Vidovice) - Mladost (Vidovice) OFK Brčko 2-0thumbs_up.png 
19 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h OFK Tuzla OFK Tuzla - OFK Tuzla Grivice 3-1thumbs_up.png 
22 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Orahovica 74 Orahovica 74 - Orahovica 74 Odžak 102 1-2thumbs_down.png 
22 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Dinamo (Donja Mahala) Dinamo (Donja Mahala) - Dinamo (Donja Mahala) Gradina (Srebrenik) 0-4thumbs_down.png 
22 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Dizdaruša (Brčko) Dizdaruša (Brčko) - Dizdaruša (Brčko) Bosna (Mionica) 1-0thumbs_up.png 
19 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Rainci (Gornji Rainci) Rainci (Gornji Rainci) - Rainci (Gornji Rainci) Rudar (Bukinje) 3-4thumbs_down.png 
18 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h 19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka) 19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka) - 19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka) Vitanovići 78 (Vitanovići) 4-1thumbs_up.png 
19 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Ograđenovac Ograđenovac - Ograđenovac 12 Decembar (Rajska) 3-3draw.png 
19 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Sloboda (Kerep) Sloboda (Kerep) - Sloboda (Kerep) Vida (Gradačac) 2-0thumbs_up.png 
8 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Tramošnica Tramošnica - Tramošnica Dinamo 75 (Prijedor) 4-3thumbs_up.png 
7 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Posavina (Brod) Posavina (Brod) - Posavina (Brod) Brčko 72 (Meraje Brčko) 3-0thumbs_up.png 
18 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Hajduk (Orašje) Hajduk (Orašje) - Hajduk (Orašje) Sloga (Prud) 1-2thumbs_down.png 
18 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Kostrč Kostrč - Kostrč Mladost (Domaljevac) 1-2thumbs_down.png 
18 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Mladi Zadrugar (Donji Rahić) Mladi Zadrugar (Donji Rahić) - Mladi Zadrugar (Donji Rahić) Mladost (D. Svilaj) 3-2thumbs_up.png 
18 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Mladost (Sibovac) Mladost (Sibovac) - Mladost (Sibovac) Bok 0-1thumbs_down.png 
18 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Napredak (Matići) Napredak (Matići) - Napredak (Matići) Sloga (Tolisa) 2-0thumbs_up.png 
19 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Pribava Pribava - Pribava Mladost (Dobrovci) 4-2thumbs_up.png 
19 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Stjepan Polje Stjepan Polje - Stjepan Polje Sloga (Bikodže) 1-1draw.png 
19 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Špionica 1953 (Špionica) Špionica 1953 (Špionica) - Špionica 1953 (Špionica) BSK Bokavići 15-1thumbs_up.png 
19 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h 25 maj (Uroža) 25 maj (Uroža) - 25 maj (Uroža) Rudar (Zagorje) 1-3thumbs_down.png 
22 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Seona Seona - Seona Radnički (Lukavac) 0-0draw.png 
22 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Mladost (V Brijesnica) Mladost (V  Brijesnica) - Mladost (V  Brijesnica) Jedinstvo (Lukavica) 3-2thumbs_up.png 
22 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Mladost (Kikači) Mladost (Kikači) - Mladost (Kikači) Jedinstvo 1952 (Vučkovci) 6-0thumbs_up.png 
22 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Mladost (G. Živinice) Mladost (G. Živinice) - Mladost (G. Živinice) Polet (Palanka) 4-0thumbs_up.png 
22 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Omladinac 68 (Mionica) Omladinac 68 (Mionica) - Omladinac 68 (Mionica) Vražići 92 4-1thumbs_up.png 
22 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Doboj Istok (Klokotinca) Doboj Istok (Klokotinca) - Doboj Istok (Klokotinca) Trešnjevka (Maoča) 1-0thumbs_up.png 
18 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Dragovoljac (Novo Selo) Dragovoljac (Novo Selo) - Dragovoljac (Novo Selo) Frankopan (Špionica) 0-0draw.png 
19 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Napredak (Omerbegovača) Napredak (Omerbegovača) - Napredak (Omerbegovača) Međiđa 3-2thumbs_up.png 
19 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Graničar (Brezovo Polje) Graničar (Brezovo Polje) - Graničar (Brezovo Polje) Željezničar (Jelovče Selo) 6-1thumbs_up.png 
22 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h GOŠK (Gabela) GOŠK (Gabela) - GOŠK (Gabela) Budućnost (Banovići) 1-0thumbs_up.png 
19 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Slatina (Bašigovci) Slatina (Bašigovci) - Slatina (Bašigovci) Mladost (Solina) 4-1thumbs_up.png 
19 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Partizan (Kiseljak) Partizan (Kiseljak) - Partizan (Kiseljak) Napredak (Tupkovići) 2-1thumbs_up.png 
19 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Mladost (Suha) Mladost (Suha) - Mladost (Suha) Omazići 1937 0-1thumbs_down.png 
19 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Voćar (Šatorovići) Voćar (Šatorovići) - Voćar (Šatorovići) Biberovo Polje 4-4draw.png 
19 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Bukovik (G. Srebrenik) Bukovik (G. Srebrenik) - Bukovik (G. Srebrenik) Mladost (Puračić) 1-4thumbs_down.png 
19 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 16:30 h Polet (Hrvati, Lukavac) Polet (Hrvati, Lukavac) - Polet (Hrvati, Lukavac) DSK (Devetak) 0-0draw.png 
26 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 17:00 h Radnik (Bijeljina) Radnik (Bijeljina) - Radnik (Bijeljina) Željezničar (Sarajevo) 1-1draw.png 
16 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 18:00 h OFK Spartak (Banja Luka) OFK Spartak (Banja Luka) - OFK Spartak (Banja Luka) Kozara (Gradiška) - 
26 Nedjelja, 18.04.2021 19:00 h Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg - Široki Brijeg Velež (Mostar) 0-2thumbs_down.png 
24 Subota, 24.04.2021 16:30 h Kozara (Gradiška) Kozara (Gradiška) - Kozara (Gradiška) Podrinje (Janja) - 
24 Subota, 24.04.2021 16:30 h Rudar (Prijedor) Rudar (Prijedor) - Rudar (Prijedor) Jedinstvo (Brčko) - 
24 Subota, 24.04.2021 16:30 h Sloga (Doboj) Sloga (Doboj) - Sloga (Doboj) Ljubić (Prnjavor) - 
24 Subota, 24.04.2021 16:30 h Sutjeska (Foča) Sutjeska (Foča) - Sutjeska (Foča) Tekstilac (Derventa) - 
24 Subota, 24.04.2021 16:30 h Željezničar Sport Team (Banja Luka) Željezničar Sport Team (Banja Luka) - Željezničar Sport Team (Banja Luka) Leotar (Trebinje) - 
24 Subota, 24.04.2021 16:30 h Zvijezda 09 (Etno selo) Zvijezda 09 (Etno selo) - Zvijezda 09 (Etno selo) Drina (Zvornik) - 
24 Subota, 24.04.2021 16:30 h Sloboda (Novi Grad) Sloboda (Novi Grad) - Sloboda (Novi Grad) Borac (Kozarska Dubica) - 
24 Subota, 24.04.2021 16:30 h Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) - Slavija (Istočno Sarajevo) Alfa Modriča -