Volleyball PREMIJER LIGE BiH ┼ŻENE -X

1. Kolo - 05.10.2018 do 06.10.2018
05.10.2018 17:00  UOK BL VOLEJ (Banja Luka) - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 0
05.10.2018 18:00  ŽOK BIMAL-JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  3 : 0
06.10.2018 16:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - OK KULA (Gradačac)  2 : 3
06.10.2018 16:00  ŽOK MODRIČA - ŽOK GACKO  0 : 3
06.10.2018 17:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - OK MAGLIĆ (Foča)  1 : 3
2. Kolo - 12.10.2018 do 13.10.2018
12.10.2018 19:00  OK MAGLIĆ (Foča) - UOK BL VOLEJ (Banja Luka)  0 : 3
13.10.2018 18:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - ŽOK BIMAL-JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
13.10.2018 18:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 1
13.10.2018 18:30  ŽOK GACKO - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  3 : 0
13.10.2018 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - ŽOK MODRIČA  3 : 0
3. Kolo - 19.10.2018 do 20.10.2018
19.10.2018 19:00  ŽOK BIMAL-JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 0
19.10.2018 20:00  UOK BL VOLEJ (Banja Luka) - ŽOK GACKO  3 : 0
20.10.2018 10:00  ŽOK MODRIČA - OK KULA (Gradačac)  0 : 3
20.10.2018 17:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  1 : 3
20.10.2018 18:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - OK MAGLIĆ (Foča)  3 : 2
4. Kolo - 27.10.2018 do 27.10.2018
27.10.2018 16:00  OK MAGLIĆ (Foča) - ŽOK BIMAL-JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
27.10.2018 16:00  ŽOK MODRIČA - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  0 : 3
27.10.2018 18:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 1
27.10.2018 18:30  ŽOK GACKO - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  3 : 0
27.10.2018 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - UOK BL VOLEJ (Banja Luka)  0 : 3
5. Kolo - 03.11.2018 do 13.11.2018
03.11.2018 17:00  OK GORAŽDE - OK MAGLIĆ (Foča)  1 : 3
03.11.2018 18:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 2
03.11.2018 18:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - OK KULA (Gradačac)  3 : 2
04.11.2018 11:00  UOK BL VOLEJ (Banja Luka) - ŽOK MODRIČA  3 : 0
13.11.2018 19:00  ŽOK BIMAL-JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - ŽOK GACKO  3 : 2
6. Kolo - 17.11.2018 do 18.11.2018
17.11.2018 17:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - ŽOK BIMAL-JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
17.11.2018 18:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - UOK BL VOLEJ (Banja Luka)  0 : 3
17.11.2018 18:30  ŽOK GACKO - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 0
17.11.2018 19:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - OK MAGLIĆ (Foča)  3 : 1
18.11.2018 18:00  ŽOK MODRIČA - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  0 : 3
7. Kolo - 23.11.2018 do 24.11.2018
23.11.2018 19:00  ŽOK BIMAL-JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - ŽOK MODRIČA  3 : 0
24.11.2018 16:00  UOK BL VOLEJ (Banja Luka) - OK KULA (Gradačac)  3 : 0
24.11.2018 18:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  3 : 1
24.11.2018 19:00  OK MAGLIĆ (Foča) - ŽOK GACKO  0 : 3
24.11.2018 19:00  OK GORAŽDE - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  1 : 3
8. Kolo - 30.11.2018 do 01.12.2018
30.11.2018 16:00  UOK BL VOLEJ (Banja Luka) - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  3 : 0
30.11.2018 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - OK MAGLIĆ (Foča)  3 : 1
01.12.2018 15:00  ŽOK MODRIČA - OK GORAŽDE  0 : 3
01.12.2018 18:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - ŽOK BIMAL-JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
01.12.2018 19:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - ŽOK GACKO  3 : 2
9. Kolo - 07.12.2018 do 12.12.2018
07.12.2018 19:00  ŽOK BIMAL-JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - UOK BL VOLEJ (Banja Luka)  3 : 0
08.12.2018 17:00  OK GORAŽDE - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  3 : 0
08.12.2018 18:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - OK KULA (Gradačac)  2 : 3
08.12.2018 19:00  OK MAGLIĆ (Foča) - ŽOK MODRIČA  3 : 0
12.12.2018 18:30  ŽOK GACKO - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 0
10. Kolo - 14.12.2018 do 15.12.2018
14.12.2018 17:00  OK GORAŽDE - UOK BL VOLEJ (Banja Luka)  0 : 3
14.12.2018 19:00  OK MAGLIĆ (Foča) - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  3 : 0
14.12.2018 19:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 0
14.12.2018 19:00  ŽOK GACKO - ŽOK MODRIČA  3 : 0
15.12.2018 18:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - ŽOK BIMAL-JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
11. Kolo - 21.12.2018 do 21.12.2018
21.12.2018 15:30  UOK BL VOLEJ (Banja Luka) - OK MAGLIĆ (Foča)  3 : 0
21.12.2018 16:00  ŽOK MODRIČA - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  0 : 3
21.12.2018 18:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - ŽOK GACKO  0 : 3
21.12.2018 18:00  ŽOK BIMAL-JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - OK KULA (Gradačac)  3 : 1
21.12.2018 19:00  OK GORAŽDE - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  3 : 1
12. Kolo - 18.01.2019 do 26.01.2019
18.01.2019 18:00  OK GORAŽDE - ŽOK BIMAL-JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
26.01.2019 16:00  OK MAGLIĆ (Foča) - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  3 : 1
26.01.2019 17:00  ŽOK GACKO - UOK BL VOLEJ (Banja Luka)  2 : 3
26.01.2019 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  3 : 1
26.01.2019 19:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - ŽOK MODRIČA  3 : 0
13. Kolo - 01.02.2019 do 02.02.2019
01.02.2019 18:00  UOK BL VOLEJ (Banja Luka) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 0
01.02.2019 18:00  ŽOK BIMAL-JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - OK MAGLIĆ (Foča)  3 : 0
02.02.2019 13:30  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - ŽOK MODRIČA  3 : 0
02.02.2019 17:00  OK GORAŽDE - OK KULA (Gradačac)  1 : 3
02.02.2019 18:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - ŽOK GACKO  1 : 3
14. Kolo - 08.02.2019 do 09.02.2019
09.02.2019 15:00  ŽOK MODRIČA - UOK BL VOLEJ (Banja Luka)  0 : 3
09.02.2019 15:00  OK MAGLIĆ (Foča) - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 2
09.02.2019 18:30  ŽOK GACKO - ŽOK BIMAL-JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
09.02.2019 19:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  3 : 0
09.02.2019 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  3 : 0
15. Kolo - 15.02.2019 do 16.02.2019
15.02.2019 18:00  ŽOK BIMAL-JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 0
16.02.2019 16:00  UOK BL VOLEJ (Banja Luka) - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  3 : 0
16.02.2019 18:00  OK GORAŽDE - ŽOK GACKO  0 : 3
16.02.2019 18:00  OK MAGLIĆ (Foča) - OK KULA (Gradačac)  0 : 3
16.02.2019 18:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - ŽOK MODRIČA  3 : 0
16. Kolo - 22.02.2019 do 23.02.2019
22.02.2019 18:30  ŽOK GACKO - OK MAGLIĆ (Foča)  3 : 0
23.02.2019 16:00  ŽOK MODRIČA - ŽOK BIMAL-JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
23.02.2019 19:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  2 : 3
23.02.2019 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 2
23.02.2019 19:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - UOK BL VOLEJ (Banja Luka)  3 : 0
17. Kolo - 02.03.2019 do 02.03.2019
02.03.2019 16:00  OK GORAŽDE - ŽOK MODRIČA  3 : 0
02.03.2019 16:00  OK MAGLIĆ (Foča) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  1 : 3
02.03.2019 16:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - UOK BL VOLEJ (Banja Luka)  1 : 3
02.03.2019 16:00  ŽOK GACKO - OK KULA (Gradačac)  3 : 2
02.03.2019 16:00  ŽOK BIMAL-JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  3 : 0
18. Kolo - 09.03.2019 do 09.03.2019
09.03.2019 19:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 0
09.03.2019 19:00  UOK BL VOLEJ (Banja Luka) - ŽOK BIMAL-JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
09.03.2019 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - ŽOK GACKO  0 : 3
09.03.2019 19:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  3 : 1
09.03.2019 19:00  ŽOK MODRIČA - OK MAGLIĆ (Foča)  0 : 3
Tablica
    K. Bod   Set    +/-
ŽOK BIMAL-JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  26   27:2    25
UOK BL VOLEJ (Banja Luka)  24   24:3    21
ŽOK GACKO  20   22:9    13
OK KULA (Gradačac)  16   20:17    3
ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  14   17:18    -1
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  14   16:18    -2
OK MAGLIĆ (Foča)  10   13:20    -7
OK GORAŽDE  6   10:21    -11
ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  5   9:23    -14
10  ŽOK MODRIČA  0   0:27    -27