Volleyball PREMIJER LIGE BiH ┼ŻENE -X

1. Kolo - 04.10.2019 do 05.10.2019
04.10.2019 16:00  OK INOVA (Banja Luka) - OK KULA (Gradačac)  3 : 0
05.10.2019 17:00  OK MAGLIĆ (Foča) - OK GORAŽDE  0 : 3
05.10.2019 18:30  ŽOK GACKO - OK HE NA DRINI (Višegrad)  3 : 1
05.10.2019 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  3 : 0
05.10.2019 19:30  OK NOVI GRAD (Sarajevo) - SOK MOSTAR  0 : 3
2. Kolo - 11.10.2019 do 13.10.2019
11.10.2019 19:00  OK MAGLIĆ (Foča) - OK NOVI GRAD (Sarajevo)  3 : 2
12.10.2019 14:00  SOK MOSTAR - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 2
12.10.2019 16:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - ŽOK GACKO  2 : 3
12.10.2019 16:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - OK INOVA (Banja Luka)  2 : 3
13.10.2019 14:00  OK GORAŽDE - OK HE NA DRINI (Višegrad)  3 : 0
3. Kolo - 15.10.2019 do 16.10.2019
15.10.2019 16:00  OK NOVI GRAD (Sarajevo) - OK GORAŽDE  0 : 3
16.10.2019 17:00  OK HE NA DRINI (Višegrad) - OK KULA (Gradačac)  3 : 2
16.10.2019 18:30  ŽOK GACKO - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  3 : 0
16.10.2019 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - OK MAGLIĆ (Foča)  3 : 0
16.10.2019 19:00  OK INOVA (Banja Luka) - SOK MOSTAR  0 : 3
4. Kolo - 18.10.2019 do 20.10.2019
18.10.2019 19:00  OK MAGLIĆ (Foča) - OK INOVA (Banja Luka)  0 : 3
19.10.2019 17:00  SOK MOSTAR - ŽOK GACKO  2 : 3
19.10.2019 17:00  OK GORAŽDE - OK KULA (Gradačac)  3 : 0
19.10.2019 18:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - OK HE NA DRINI (Višegrad)  0 : 3
20.10.2019 16:00  OK NOVI GRAD (Sarajevo) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  0 : 3
5. Kolo - 24.10.2019 do 26.10.2019
24.10.2019 17:00  OK INOVA (Banja Luka) - OK NOVI GRAD (Sarajevo)  1 : 3
25.10.2019 18:30  ŽOK GACKO - OK MAGLIĆ (Foča)  3 : 0
26.10.2019 18:00  OK HE NA DRINI (Višegrad) - SOK MOSTAR  3 : 1
26.10.2019 19:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  3 : 2
26.10.2019 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 2
6. Kolo - 01.11.2019 do 02.11.2019
01.11.2019 17:00  OK GORAŽDE - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  3 : 1
02.11.2019 16:30  SOK MOSTAR - OK KULA (Gradačac)  3 : 0
02.11.2019 18:00  OK MAGLIĆ (Foča) - OK HE NA DRINI (Višegrad)  2 : 3
02.11.2019 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - OK INOVA (Banja Luka)  3 : 0
02.11.2019 19:00  OK NOVI GRAD (Sarajevo) - ŽOK GACKO  1 : 3
7. Kolo - 05.11.2019 do 06.11.2019
05.11.2019 16:00  OK INOVA (Banja Luka) - OK GORAŽDE  1 : 3
06.11.2019 17:00  OK HE NA DRINI (Višegrad) - OK NOVI GRAD (Sarajevo)  3 : 0
06.11.2019 18:30  ŽOK GACKO - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 2
06.11.2019 19:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - SOK MOSTAR  0 : 3
06.11.2019 19:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - OK MAGLIĆ (Foča)  3 : 0
8. Kolo - 08.11.2019 do 09.11.2019
08.11.2019 16:30  OK NOVI GRAD (Sarajevo) - OK KULA (Gradačac)  1 : 3
08.11.2019 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - OK HE NA DRINI (Višegrad)  3 : 1
08.11.2019 19:00  OK MAGLIĆ (Foča) - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  1 : 3
09.11.2019 14:30  OK INOVA (Banja Luka) - ŽOK GACKO  0 : 3
09.11.2019 17:00  OK GORAŽDE - SOK MOSTAR  3 : 1
9. Kolo - 16.11.2019 do 16.11.2019
16.11.2019 16:30  SOK MOSTAR - OK MAGLIĆ (Foča)  3 : 1
16.11.2019 17:00  OK HE NA DRINI (Višegrad) - OK INOVA (Banja Luka)  3 : 0
16.11.2019 18:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - OK NOVI GRAD (Sarajevo)  3 : 1
16.11.2019 19:00  ŽOK GACKO - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 1
16.11.2019 19:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  1 : 3
10. Kolo - 22.11.2019 do 23.11.2019
22.11.2019 17:00  OK GORAŽDE - OK MAGLIĆ (Foča)  3 : 0
23.11.2019 16:30  SOK MOSTAR - OK NOVI GRAD (Sarajevo)  3 : 0
23.11.2019 18:00  OK HE NA DRINI (Višegrad) - ŽOK GACKO  3 : 2
23.11.2019 18:30  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  0 : 3
23.11.2019 19:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - OK INOVA (Banja Luka)  3 : 2
11. Kolo - 29.11.2019 do 01.12.2019
29.11.2019 18:30  ŽOK GACKO - OK KULA (Gradačac)  3 : 0
30.11.2019 17:00  OK HE NA DRINI (Višegrad) - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 0
30.11.2019 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - SOK MOSTAR  3 : 2
01.12.2019 13:00  OK INOVA (Banja Luka) - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  0 : 3
01.12.2019 14:30  OK NOVI GRAD (Sarajevo) - OK MAGLIĆ (Foča)  3 : 1
12. Kolo - 06.12.2019 do 07.12.2019
06.12.2019 17:00  OK GORAŽDE - OK NOVI GRAD (Sarajevo)  3 : 0
06.12.2019 19:00  OK MAGLIĆ (Foča) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  0 : 3
07.12.2019 17:00  SOK MOSTAR - OK INOVA (Banja Luka)  3 : 1
07.12.2019 19:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - OK HE NA DRINI (Višegrad)  2 : 3
07.12.2019 19:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - ŽOK GACKO  1 : 3
13. Kolo - 13.12.2019 do 14.12.2019
13.12.2019 14:00  OK INOVA (Banja Luka) - OK MAGLIĆ (Foča)  3 : 0
13.12.2019 18:30  ŽOK GACKO - SOK MOSTAR  3 : 0
13.12.2019 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - OK NOVI GRAD (Sarajevo)  3 : 0
14.12.2019 17:00  OK HE NA DRINI (Višegrad) - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  2 : 3
14.12.2019 19:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - OK GORAŽDE  1 : 3
14. Kolo - 24.01.2020 do 25.01.2020
24.01.2020 16:00  OK NOVI GRAD (Sarajevo) - OK INOVA (Banja Luka)  3 : 0
24.01.2020 19:00  OK MAGLIĆ (Foča) - ŽOK GACKO  0 : 3
25.01.2020 14:00  SOK MOSTAR - OK HE NA DRINI (Višegrad)  3 : 0
25.01.2020 19:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - OK KULA (Gradačac)  2 : 3
25.01.2020 19:00  OK GORAŽDE - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 1
15. Kolo - 01.02.2020 do 01.02.2020
01.02.2020 17:30  OK INOVA (Banja Luka) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  1 : 3
01.02.2020 18:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 0
01.02.2020 18:00  OK HE NA DRINI (Višegrad) - OK MAGLIĆ (Foča)  3 : 0
01.02.2020 18:30  ŽOK GACKO - OK NOVI GRAD (Sarajevo)  3 : 0
01.02.2020 19:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - SOK MOSTAR  3 : 0
16. Kolo - 08.02.2020 do 08.02.2020
08.02.2020 17:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - ŽOK GACKO  1 : 3
08.02.2020 17:00  SOK MOSTAR - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  2 : 3
08.02.2020 18:00  OK MAGLIĆ (Foča) - OK KULA (Gradačac)  0 : 3
08.02.2020 18:00  OK NOVI GRAD (Sarajevo) - OK HE NA DRINI (Višegrad)  0 : 3
08.02.2020 19:00  OK GORAŽDE - OK INOVA (Banja Luka)  3 : 1
17. Kolo - 14.02.2020 do 15.02.2020
14.02.2020 17:00  OK HE NA DRINI (Višegrad) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 1
15.02.2020 18:00  ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac) - OK MAGLIĆ (Foča)  3 : 0
15.02.2020 18:00  ŽOK GACKO - OK INOVA (Banja Luka)  3 : 1
15.02.2020 19:00  SOK MOSTAR - OK GORAŽDE  0 : 3
15.02.2020 19:00  OK KULA (Gradačac) - OK NOVI GRAD (Sarajevo)  3 : 2
18. Kolo - 21.02.2020 do 23.02.2020
21.02.2020 19:30  OK GORAŽDE - ŽOK GACKO  3 : 1
22.02.2020 14:00  OK NOVI GRAD (Sarajevo) - ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  3 : 2
22.02.2020 16:00  OK INOVA (Banja Luka) - OK HE NA DRINI (Višegrad)  1 : 3
22.02.2020 16:00  OK MAGLIĆ (Foča) - SOK MOSTAR  1 : 3
23.02.2020 17:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - OK KULA (Gradačac)  3 : 0
Tablica
    K. Bod   Set    +/-
ŽOK GACKO  14  37   41:13    28
OK GORAŽDE  14  34   36:14    22
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  14  33   38:15    23
SOK MOSTAR  14  28   33:19    14
OK HE NA DRINI (Višegrad)  14  24   31:24    7
OK KULA (Gradačac)  14  15   23:34    -11
ŽOK SMEČ (Lukavac)  14  14   20:34    -14
OK INOVA (Banja Luka)  14  12   17:32    -15
OK NOVI GRAD (Sarajevo)  14  10   14:35    -21
10  OK MAGLIĆ (Foča)  14  3   8:41    -33