Volleyball SUPERLIGA ┼ŻENE - GRUPA SJEVER -X 20

1. Kolo - 12.10.2019 do 12.10.2019
12.10. 16:00  ŽOK Kakanj - ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  3 : 1
12.10. 18:00  OK Čelik-R (Zenica) - ŽOK Gračanica Fortex  3 : 1
13.10. 17:00  ŽOK Bihać - OK Maglaj  3 : 0
13.10. 18:00  ŽOK Orašje - ŽOK Žepče  3 : 1
16.10. 19:00  ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija) - OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik)  2 : 3
2. Kolo - 19.10.2019 do 20.10.2019
19.10. 15:00  ŽOK Napredak (Odžak) - ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  2 : 3
19.10. 15:00  OK Maglaj - ŽOK Orašje  0 : 3
20.10. 14:00  ŽOK Gračanica Fortex - ŽOK Žepče  2 : 3
20.10. 17:00  OK Čelik-R (Zenica) - ŽOK Kakanj  3 : 0
20.10. 18:00  OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik) - ŽOK Bihać  3 : 0
3. Kolo - 26.10.2019 do 27.10.2019
26.10. 15:30  ŽOK Kakanj - ŽOK Gračanica Fortex  3 : 1
26.10. 18:00  ŽOK Orašje - OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik)  2 : 3
26.10. 19:00  ŽOK Žepče - OK Maglaj  1 : 3
27.10. 13:00  ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija) - OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  3 : 0
27.10. 18:00  ŽOK Bihać - ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  3 : 2
4. Kolo - 02.11.2019 do 02.11.2019
02.11. 12:30  ŽOK Kakanj - ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  2 : 3
02.11. 14:00  ŽOK Gračanica Fortex - OK Maglaj  1 : 3
02.11. 18:00  OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik) - ŽOK Žepče  3 : 0
02.11. 18:00  OK Čelik-R (Zenica) - ŽOK Bihać  3 : 1
02.11. 18:00  ŽOK Napredak (Odžak) - ŽOK Orašje  1 : 3
5. Kolo - 09.11.2019 do 10.11.2019
09.11. 18:00  ŽOK Orašje - OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  3 : 0
09.11. 18:00  ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija) - ŽOK Gračanica Fortex  3 : 0
09.11. 19:00  OK Maglaj - OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik)  3 : 2
10.11. 12:00  ŽOK Žepče - ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  1 : 3
10.11. 14:00  ŽOK Bihać - ŽOK Kakanj  2 : 3
6. Kolo - 16.11.2019 do 17.11.2019
16.11. 13:30  ŽOK Kakanj - ŽOK Orašje  1 : 3
16.11. 15:00  ŽOK Napredak (Odžak) - OK Maglaj  3 : 1
16.11. 19:00  ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija) - ŽOK Bihać  3 : 0
17.11. 14:00  ŽOK Gračanica Fortex - OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik)  0 : 3
17.11. 19:00  OK Čelik-R (Zenica) - ŽOK Žepče  3 : 0
7. Kolo - 23.11.2019 do 24.11.2019
23.11. 17:00  OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik) - ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  3 : 0
23.11. 18:00  ŽOK Orašje - ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  1 : 3
24.11. 12:00  ŽOK Žepče - ŽOK Kakanj  1 : 3
24.11. 12:00  OK Maglaj - OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  0 : 3
24.11. 14:00  ŽOK Bihać - ŽOK Gračanica Fortex  0 : 3
8. Kolo - 30.11.2019 do 01.12.2019
30.11. 14:00  ŽOK Bihać - ŽOK Orašje  0 : 3
30.11. 16:00  ŽOK Kakanj - OK Maglaj  3 : 2
30.11. 17:00  ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija) - ŽOK Žepče  3 : 0
01.12. 14:00  ŽOK Gračanica Fortex - ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  3 : 1
01.12. 17:00  OK Čelik-R (Zenica) - OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik)  2 : 3
9. Kolo - 07.12.2019 do 08.12.2019
07.12. 17:00  OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik) - ŽOK Kakanj  3 : 0
08.12. 12:00  OK Maglaj - ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  0 : 3
08.12. 14:00  ŽOK Žepče - ŽOK Bihać  0 : 3
08.12. 17:00  ŽOK Napredak (Odžak) - OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  3 : 0
08.12. 17:00  ŽOK Orašje - ŽOK Gračanica Fortex  3 : 0
10. Kolo - 14.12.2019 do 15.12.2019
14.12. 15:15  OK Maglaj - ŽOK Bihać  3 : 1
14.12. 18:00  OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik) - ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  2 : 3
15.12. 12:00  ŽOK Žepče - ŽOK Orašje  1 : 3
15.12. 14:00  ŽOK Gračanica Fortex - OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  3 : 0
15.12. 15:00  ŽOK Napredak (Odžak) - ŽOK Kakanj  2 : 3
11. Kolo - 08.02.2020 do 09.02.2020
08.02. 17:00  ŽOK Bihać - OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik)  3 : 2
08.02. 17:00  ŽOK Kakanj - OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  3 : 2
08.02. 18:00  ŽOK Orašje - OK Maglaj  3 : 0
08.02. 19:00  ŽOK Žepče - ŽOK Gračanica Fortex  3 : 0
09.02. 15:00  ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija) - ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  3 : 0
12. Kolo - 15.02.2020 do 16.02.2020
15.02. 17:00  ŽOK Napredak (Odžak) - ŽOK Bihać  2 : 3
15.02. 18:00  OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik) - ŽOK Orašje  2 : 3
15.02. 18:00  OK Čelik-R (Zenica) - ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  0 : 3
15.02. 19:00  OK Maglaj - ŽOK Žepče  2 : 3
16.02. 14:00  ŽOK Gračanica Fortex - ŽOK Kakanj  0 : 3
13. Kolo - 22.02.2020 do 23.02.2020
22.02. 17:00  ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija) - ŽOK Kakanj  3 : 0
22.02. 18:00  ŽOK Orašje - ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  3 : 1
22.02. 19:00  OK Maglaj - ŽOK Gračanica Fortex  3 : 0
23.02. 12:00  ŽOK Žepče - OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik)  0 : 3
23.02. 18:00  ŽOK Bihać - OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  3 : 0
14. Kolo - 29.02.2020 do 04.03.2020
29.02. 14:00  ŽOK Gračanica Fortex - ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  0 : 3
29.02. 14:00  ŽOK Kakanj - ŽOK Bihać  0 : 3
29.02. 16:00  ŽOK Napredak (Odžak) - ŽOK Žepče  3 : 1
01.03. 18:00  OK Čelik-R (Zenica) - ŽOK Orašje  1 : 3
04.03. 19:00  OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik) - OK Maglaj  3 : 0
15. Kolo - 07.03.2020 do 08.03.2020
07.03. 16:00  OK Maglaj - ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  1 : 3
07.03. 16:00  ŽOK Bihać - ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  1 : 3
07.03. 17:00  OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik) - ŽOK Gračanica Fortex  3 : 0
07.03. 19:00  ŽOK Žepče - OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  3 : 0
08.03. 18:00  ŽOK Orašje - ŽOK Kakanj  3 : 2
16. Kolo
  ŽOK Gračanica Fortex - ŽOK Bihać  _ : _
  OK Čelik-R (Zenica) - OK Maglaj  _ : _
  ŽOK Napredak (Odžak) - OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik)  _ : _
  ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija) - ŽOK Orašje  _ : _
  ŽOK Kakanj - ŽOK Žepče  _ : _
17. Kolo
  ŽOK Napredak (Odžak) - ŽOK Gračanica Fortex  _ : _
  ŽOK Žepče - ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  _ : _
  ŽOK Orašje - ŽOK Bihać  _ : _
  OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik) - OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  _ : _
  OK Maglaj - ŽOK Kakanj  _ : _
18. Kolo
  ŽOK Gračanica Fortex - ŽOK Orašje  _ : _
  ŽOK Kakanj - OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik)  _ : _
  OK Čelik-R (Zenica) - ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  _ : _
  ŽOK Bihać - ŽOK Žepče  _ : _
  ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija) - OK Maglaj  _ : _
Tablica
    K. Bod   Set    +/-
ŽOK Bosna (Kalesija)  15  40   44:11    33
ŽOK Orašje  15  38   42:16    26
OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik)  15  34   41:18    23
ŽOK Kakanj  15  22   29:32    -3
ŽOK Bihać  15  19   26:30    -4
ŽOK Napredak (Odžak)  15  19   27:34    -7
OK Čelik-R (Zenica)  15  17   20:32    -12
OK Maglaj  15  16   21:35    -14
ŽOK Žepče  15  10   18:37    -19
10  ŽOK Gračanica Fortex  15  10   14:37    -23