Volleyball SUPERLIGA MUŠKARCI - GRUPA SJEVER -X 20

1. Kolo - 28.09.2019 do 03.10.2019
28.09. 19:00  OK BOSNA (Kalesija) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 1
03.10. 19:00  OK 7 LUKAVAC - OK NAPREDAK (Odžak)  3 : 0
16.10. 18:00  OK GALEB (Brčko) - OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik)  0 : 3

Slobodan / a: OK BIHAĆ  

2. Kolo - 05.10.2019 do 05.10.2019
05.10. 16:00  OK BIHAĆ - OK 7 LUKAVAC  2 : 3
05.10. 18:00  OK NAPREDAK (Odžak) - OK GALEB (Brčko)  3 : 0
05.10. 18:00  OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik) - OK BOSNA (Kalesija)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  

3. Kolo - 12.10.2019 do 13.10.2019
12.10. 16:00  OK GALEB (Brčko) - OK BIHAĆ  1 : 3
12.10. 19:00  OK BOSNA (Kalesija) - OK NAPREDAK (Odžak)  3 : 0
13.10. 12:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik)  0 : 3

Slobodan / a: OK 7 LUKAVAC  

4. Kolo - 19.10.2019 do 20.10.2019
19.10. 18:00  OK NAPREDAK (Odžak) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  1 : 3
19.10. 20:00  OK BIHAĆ - OK BOSNA (Kalesija)  0 : 3
20.10. 17:30  OK 7 LUKAVAC - OK GALEB (Brčko)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik)  

5. Kolo - 26.10.2019 do 27.10.2019
26.10. 18:00  OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik) - OK NAPREDAK (Odžak)  3 : 1
26.10. 19:00  OK BOSNA (Kalesija) - OK 7 LUKAVAC  3 : 0
27.10. 14:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - OK BIHAĆ  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: OK GALEB (Brčko)  

6. Kolo - 02.11.2019 do 03.11.2019
02.11. 15:00  OK GALEB (Brčko) - OK BOSNA (Kalesija)  1 : 3
02.11. 19:00  OK 7 LUKAVAC - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 0
03.11. 16:00  OK BIHAĆ - OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik)  0 : 3

Slobodan / a: OK NAPREDAK (Odžak)  

7. Kolo - 09.11.2019 do 13.11.2019
09.11. 18:00  OK NAPREDAK (Odžak) - OK BIHAĆ  1 : 3
10.11. 18:00  OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik) - OK 7 LUKAVAC  3 : 0
13.11. 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - OK GALEB (Brčko)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: OK BOSNA (Kalesija)  

8. Kolo - 16.11.2019 do 17.11.2019
16.11. 17:30  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - OK BOSNA (Kalesija)  1 : 3
16.11. 18:00  OK NAPREDAK (Odžak) - OK 7 LUKAVAC  1 : 3
17.11. 19:00  OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik) - OK GALEB (Brčko)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: OK BIHAĆ  

9. Kolo - 23.11.2019 do 24.11.2019
23.11. 20:00  OK GALEB (Brčko) - OK NAPREDAK (Odžak)  3 : 1
24.11. 18:00  OK BOSNA (Kalesija) - OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik)  3 : 1
08.12. 14:00  OK 7 LUKAVAC - OK BIHAĆ  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  

10. Kolo - 30.11.2019 do 30.11.2019
30.11. 17:00  OK BIHAĆ - OK GALEB (Brčko)  3 : 1
30.11. 17:00  OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 0
30.11. 18:00  OK NAPREDAK (Odžak) - OK BOSNA (Kalesija)  2 : 3

Slobodan / a: OK 7 LUKAVAC  

11. Kolo - 04.12.2019 do 07.12.2019
04.12. 20:00  OK GALEB (Brčko) - OK 7 LUKAVAC  0 : 3
07.12. 19:00  OK BOSNA (Kalesija) - OK BIHAĆ  3 : 0
07.12. 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - OK NAPREDAK (Odžak)  3 : 0

Slobodan / a: OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik)  

12. Kolo - 14.12.2019 do 14.12.2019
14.12. 17:15  OK BIHAĆ - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  0 : 3
14.12. 18:00  OK NAPREDAK (Odžak) - OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik)  0 : 3
14.12. 19:00  OK 7 LUKAVAC - OK BOSNA (Kalesija)  2 : 3

Slobodan / a: OK GALEB (Brčko)  

13. Kolo - 01.02.2020 do 02.02.2020
01.02. 18:00  OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik) - OK BIHAĆ  3 : 0
01.02. 19:00  OK BOSNA (Kalesija) - OK GALEB (Brčko)  3 : 0
02.02. 16:30  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - OK 7 LUKAVAC  0 : 3

Slobodan / a: OK NAPREDAK (Odžak)  

14. Kolo - 08.02.2020 do 09.02.2020
08.02. 14:30  OK BIHAĆ - OK NAPREDAK (Odžak)  3 : 0
08.02. 18:00  OK 7 LUKAVAC - OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik)  2 : 3
09.02. 17:00  OK GALEB (Brčko) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 1

Slobodan / a: OK BOSNA (Kalesija)  

Tablica
    K. Bod   Set    +/-
OK GRADINA-HERCEG (Srebrenik)  24   25:4    21
OK BOSNA (Kalesija)  23   24:9    15
OK 7 LUKAVAC  17   18:9    9
OK BIHAĆ  10   11:18    -7
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  9   11:16    -5
OK NAPREDAK (Odžak)  4   10:24    -14
OK GALEB (Brčko)  3   6:25    -19