Volleyball PRVA ┼ŻENSKA FEDERALNA LIGA - GRUPA SJEVER -X 20

1. Kolo - 12.10.2019 do 12.10.2019
13.10. 13:00  UOK MIKASA (Tuzla) - ŽOK Lukavac  2 : 3
13.10. 14:00  OK KULA II (Gradačac) - OK Stars (Živinice)  0 : 3
13.10. 14:00  OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla) - ŽOK Tešanj  3 : 0
13.10. 15:00  ŽOK Orašje ll - ŽOK LAMI (Brčko)  3 : 0
2. Kolo - 19.10.2019 do 20.10.2019
19.10. 16:00  OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla) - OK KULA II (Gradačac)  3 : 2
20.10. 13:00  OK Stars (Živinice) - ŽOK Orašje ll  3 : 1
20.10. 13:00  ŽOK Tešanj - ŽOK Lukavac  2 : 3
20.10. 14:00  ŽOK LAMI (Brčko) - UOK MIKASA (Tuzla)  1 : 3
3. Kolo - 26.10.2019 do 27.10.2019
26.10. 15:00  ŽOK Orašje ll - OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla)  3 : 2
26.10. 16:00  OK KULA II (Gradačac) - ŽOK Tešanj  3 : 2
26.10. 16:30  ŽOK Lukavac - ŽOK LAMI (Brčko)  3 : 0
27.10. 13:00  UOK MIKASA (Tuzla) - OK Stars (Živinice)  0 : 3
4. Kolo - 02.11.2019 do 03.11.2019
02.11. 13:00  OK Stars (Živinice) - ŽOK Lukavac  1 : 3
02.11. 16:00  OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla) - UOK MIKASA (Tuzla)  3 : 0
03.11. 13:00  ŽOK Tešanj - ŽOK LAMI (Brčko)  3 : 1
03.11. 14:00  OK KULA II (Gradačac) - ŽOK Orašje ll  1 : 3
5. Kolo - 09.11.2019 do 10.11.2019
09.11. 13:30  UOK MIKASA (Tuzla) - OK KULA II (Gradačac)  3 : 2
09.11. 15:00  ŽOK Orašje ll - ŽOK Tešanj  1 : 3
10.11. 14:00  ŽOK LAMI (Brčko) - OK Stars (Živinice)  0 : 3
10.11. 17:30  ŽOK Lukavac - OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla)  3 : 1
6. Kolo - 16.11.2019 do 17.11.2019
16.11. 15:00  OK KULA II (Gradačac) - ŽOK Lukavac  0 : 3
16.11. 15:00  ŽOK Orašje ll - UOK MIKASA (Tuzla)  0 : 3
16.11. 15:30  OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla) - ŽOK LAMI (Brčko)  3 : 0
17.11. 13:00  ŽOK Tešanj - OK Stars (Živinice)  1 : 3
7. Kolo
  UOK MIKASA (Tuzla) - ŽOK Tešanj  _ : _
  ŽOK LAMI (Brčko) - OK KULA II (Gradačac)  _ : _
  OK Stars (Živinice) - OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla)  _ : _
  ŽOK Lukavac - ŽOK Orašje ll  _ : _
8. Kolo
  ŽOK Tešanj - OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla)  _ : _
  ŽOK LAMI (Brčko) - ŽOK Orašje ll  _ : _
  ŽOK Lukavac - UOK MIKASA (Tuzla)  _ : _
  OK Stars (Živinice) - OK KULA II (Gradačac)  _ : _
9. Kolo
  ŽOK Lukavac - ŽOK Tešanj  _ : _
  ŽOK Orašje ll - OK Stars (Živinice)  _ : _
  OK KULA II (Gradačac) - OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla)  _ : _
  UOK MIKASA (Tuzla) - ŽOK LAMI (Brčko)  _ : _
10. Kolo
  ŽOK Tešanj - OK KULA II (Gradačac)  _ : _
  OK Stars (Živinice) - UOK MIKASA (Tuzla)  _ : _
  ŽOK LAMI (Brčko) - ŽOK Lukavac  _ : _
  OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla) - ŽOK Orašje ll  _ : _
11. Kolo
  ŽOK LAMI (Brčko) - ŽOK Tešanj  _ : _
  UOK MIKASA (Tuzla) - OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla)  _ : _
  ŽOK Orašje ll - OK KULA II (Gradačac)  _ : _
  ŽOK Lukavac - OK Stars (Živinice)  _ : _
12. Kolo
  ŽOK Tešanj - ŽOK Orašje ll  _ : _
  OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla) - ŽOK Lukavac  _ : _
  OK Stars (Živinice) - ŽOK LAMI (Brčko)  _ : _
  OK KULA II (Gradačac) - UOK MIKASA (Tuzla)  _ : _
13. Kolo
  OK Stars (Živinice) - ŽOK Tešanj  _ : _
  ŽOK Lukavac - OK KULA II (Gradačac)  _ : _
  UOK MIKASA (Tuzla) - ŽOK Orašje ll  _ : _
  ŽOK LAMI (Brčko) - OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla)  _ : _
14. Kolo
  ŽOK Tešanj - UOK MIKASA (Tuzla)  _ : _
  OK KULA II (Gradačac) - ŽOK LAMI (Brčko)  _ : _
  OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla) - OK Stars (Živinice)  _ : _
  ŽOK Orašje ll - ŽOK Lukavac  _ : _
Tablica
    K. Bod   Set    +/-
ŽOK Lukavac  16   18:6    12
OK Stars (Živinice)  15   16:5    11
OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla)  12   15:8    7
UOK MIKASA (Tuzla)  9   11:12    -1
ŽOK Orašje ll  8   11:12    -1
ŽOK Tešanj  8   11:14    -3
OK KULA II (Gradačac)  4   8:17    -9
ŽOK LAMI (Brčko)  0   2:18    -16