Volleyball PRVA ┼ŻENSKA FEDERALNA LIGA - GRUPA SJEVER -X 20

1. Kolo - 12.10.2019 do 12.10.2019
13.10. 13:00  UOK MIKASA (Tuzla) - ŽOK Lukavac  2 : 3
13.10. 14:00  OK KULA II (Gradačac) - OK Stars (Živinice)  0 : 3
13.10. 14:00  OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla) - ŽOK Tešanj  3 : 0
13.10. 15:00  ŽOK Orašje ll - ŽOK LAMI (Brčko)  3 : 0
2. Kolo - 19.10.2019 do 20.10.2019
19.10. 16:00  OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla) - OK KULA II (Gradačac)  3 : 2
20.10. 13:00  OK Stars (Živinice) - ŽOK Orašje ll  3 : 1
20.10. 13:00  ŽOK Tešanj - ŽOK Lukavac  2 : 3
20.10. 14:00  ŽOK LAMI (Brčko) - UOK MIKASA (Tuzla)  1 : 3
3. Kolo - 26.10.2019 do 27.10.2019
26.10. 15:00  ŽOK Orašje ll - OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla)  3 : 2
26.10. 16:00  OK KULA II (Gradačac) - ŽOK Tešanj  3 : 2
26.10. 16:30  ŽOK Lukavac - ŽOK LAMI (Brčko)  3 : 0
27.10. 13:00  UOK MIKASA (Tuzla) - OK Stars (Živinice)  0 : 3
4. Kolo - 02.11.2019 do 03.11.2019
02.11. 13:00  OK Stars (Živinice) - ŽOK Lukavac  1 : 3
02.11. 16:00  OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla) - UOK MIKASA (Tuzla)  3 : 0
03.11. 13:00  ŽOK Tešanj - ŽOK LAMI (Brčko)  3 : 1
03.11. 14:00  OK KULA II (Gradačac) - ŽOK Orašje ll  1 : 3
5. Kolo - 09.11.2019 do 10.11.2019
09.11. 13:30  UOK MIKASA (Tuzla) - OK KULA II (Gradačac)  3 : 2
09.11. 15:00  ŽOK Orašje ll - ŽOK Tešanj  1 : 3
10.11. 14:00  ŽOK LAMI (Brčko) - OK Stars (Živinice)  0 : 3
10.11. 17:30  ŽOK Lukavac - OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla)  3 : 1
6. Kolo - 16.11.2019 do 17.11.2019
16.11. 15:00  OK KULA II (Gradačac) - ŽOK Lukavac  0 : 3
16.11. 15:00  ŽOK Orašje ll - UOK MIKASA (Tuzla)  0 : 3
16.11. 15:30  OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla) - ŽOK LAMI (Brčko)  3 : 0
17.11. 13:00  ŽOK Tešanj - OK Stars (Živinice)  1 : 3
7. Kolo - 23.11.2019 do 24.11.2019
23.11. 13:30  UOK MIKASA (Tuzla) - ŽOK Tešanj  2 : 3
23.11. 14:00  ŽOK Lukavac - ŽOK Orašje ll  3 : 1
24.11. 14:00  ŽOK LAMI (Brčko) - OK KULA II (Gradačac)  3 : 2
24.11. 14:30  OK Stars (Živinice) - OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla)  3 : 2
8. Kolo - 30.11.2019 do 01.12.2019
30.11. 13:00  OK Stars (Živinice) - OK KULA II (Gradačac)  3 : 0
01.12. 13:00  ŽOK LAMI (Brčko) - ŽOK Orašje ll  1 : 3
01.12. 13:00  ŽOK Tešanj - OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla)  3 : 2
01.12. 16:00  ŽOK Lukavac - UOK MIKASA (Tuzla)  3 : 0
9. Kolo - 07.12.2019 do 08.12.2019
07.12. 16:00  OK KULA II (Gradačac) - OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla)  2 : 3
08.12. 12:00  ŽOK Lukavac - ŽOK Tešanj  3 : 0
08.12. 14:00  ŽOK Orašje ll - OK Stars (Živinice)  1 : 3
08.12. 16:30  UOK MIKASA (Tuzla) - ŽOK LAMI (Brčko)  3 : 1
10. Kolo - 16.02.2020 do 16.02.2020
16.02. 13:00  ŽOK LAMI (Brčko) - ŽOK Lukavac  3 : 1
16.02. 13:00  ŽOK Tešanj - OK KULA II (Gradačac)  1 : 3
16.02. 16:00  OK Stars (Živinice) - UOK MIKASA (Tuzla)  1 : 3
16.02. 16:30  OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla) - ŽOK Orašje ll  3 : 2
11. Kolo - 22.02.2020 do 23.02.2020
22.02. 15:00  ŽOK Orašje ll - OK KULA II (Gradačac)  0 : 3
23.02. 12:00  ŽOK Lukavac - OK Stars (Živinice)  3 : 1
23.02. 13:00  ŽOK LAMI (Brčko) - ŽOK Tešanj  3 : 2
23.02. 13:30  UOK MIKASA (Tuzla) - OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla)  3 : 2
12. Kolo - 29.02.2020 do 01.03.2020
29.02. 13:00  OK Stars (Živinice) - ŽOK LAMI (Brčko)  3 : 0
01.03. 12:30  OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla) - ŽOK Lukavac  3 : 1
01.03. 13:00  ŽOK Tešanj - ŽOK Orašje ll  1 : 3
01.03. 15:00  OK KULA II (Gradačac) - UOK MIKASA (Tuzla)  3 : 1
13. Kolo - 07.03.2020 do 08.03.2020
07.03. 13:30  UOK MIKASA (Tuzla) - ŽOK Orašje ll  3 : 0
08.03. 12:00  ŽOK Lukavac - OK KULA II (Gradačac)  3 : 2
08.03. 13:00  ŽOK LAMI (Brčko) - OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla)  2 : 3
08.03. 13:30  OK Stars (Živinice) - ŽOK Tešanj  3 : 2
14. Kolo
  ŽOK Tešanj - UOK MIKASA (Tuzla)  _ : _
  OK KULA II (Gradačac) - ŽOK LAMI (Brčko)  _ : _
  OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla) - OK Stars (Živinice)  _ : _
  ŽOK Orašje ll - ŽOK Lukavac  _ : _
Tablica
    K. Bod   Set    +/-
ŽOK Lukavac  19   21:7    14
OK Stars (Živinice)  17   19:7    12
OK SLOBODA 2 (Tuzla)  13   17:11    6
ŽOK Tešanj  10   14:16    -2
UOK MIKASA (Tuzla)  10   13:15    -2
ŽOK Orašje ll  8   12:15    -3
OK KULA II (Gradačac)  5   10:20    -10
ŽOK LAMI (Brčko)  2   5:20    -15