Volleyball PREMIJER LIGE BiH ŽENE -X2021

1. Kolo - 08.10.2021 do 09.10.2021
08.10.2021 18:00  ŽOK GACKO - SOK MOSTAR  3 : 0
09.10.2021 17:30  ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) - ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
09.10.2021 18:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - ŽOK CRVENA ZVIJEZDA (Obudovac)  3 : 0
09.10.2021 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka)  0 : 3
09.10.2021 19:00  ŽOK Orašje - OK GORAŽDE  2 : 3
2. Kolo - 16.10.2021 do 17.10.2021
16.10.2021 17:00  SOK MOSTAR - ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža)  3 : 1
16.10.2021 18:00  ŽOK Orašje - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  1 : 3
16.10.2021 18:00  ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 0
16.10.2021 19:00  ŽOK CRVENA ZVIJEZDA (Obudovac) - ŽOK GACKO  0 : 3
17.10.2021 13:00  UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  3 : 2
3. Kolo - 23.10.2021 do 24.10.2021
23.10.2021 17:30  ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) - ŽOK CRVENA ZVIJEZDA (Obudovac)  3 : 1
23.10.2021 18:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - ŽOK Orašje  3 : 0
23.10.2021 19:00  ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - SOK MOSTAR  3 : 0
23.10.2021 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - OK GORAŽDE  1 : 3
24.10.2021 16:00  ŽOK GACKO - UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka)  3 : 1
4. Kolo - 30.10.2021 do 31.10.2021
30.10.2021 18:00  ŽOK Orašje - ŽOK GACKO  0 : 3
30.10.2021 19:00  UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) - ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža)  3 : 0
30.10.2021 19:00  OK GORAŽDE - SOK MOSTAR  3 : 0
30.10.2021 19:00  ŽOK CRVENA ZVIJEZDA (Obudovac) - ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
31.10.2021 16:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  3 : 2
5. Kolo - 03.11.2021 do 03.11.2021
03.11.2021 18:00  ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) - ŽOK Orašje  3 : 0
03.11.2021 18:00  ŽOK GACKO - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 0
03.11.2021 18:00  SOK MOSTAR - ŽOK CRVENA ZVIJEZDA (Obudovac)  3 : 1
03.11.2021 18:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 0
03.11.2021 19:00  ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka)  3 : 0
6. Kolo - 06.11.2021 do 07.11.2021
06.11.2021 18:00  ŽOK Orašje - ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
06.11.2021 18:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - ŽOK GACKO  1 : 3
07.11.2021 16:00  OK GORAŽDE - ŽOK CRVENA ZVIJEZDA (Obudovac)  3 : 1
07.11.2021 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža)  3 : 2
30.11.2021 19:00  UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) - SOK MOSTAR  3 : 0
7. Kolo - 13.11.2021 do 20.11.2021
13.11.2021 17:30  ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  0 : 3
13.11.2021 18:00  ŽOK GACKO - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 1
13.11.2021 18:00  ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 1
13.11.2021 19:00  ŽOK CRVENA ZVIJEZDA (Obudovac) - UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka)  0 : 3
20.11.2021 15:00  SOK MOSTAR - ŽOK Orašje  3 : 1
8. Kolo - 17.11.2021 do 17.11.2021
17.11.2021 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - SOK MOSTAR  3 : 0
17.11.2021 20:00  ŽOK Orašje - ŽOK CRVENA ZVIJEZDA (Obudovac)  0 : 3
01.12.2021 17:00  ŽOK GACKO - ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža)  3 : 0
01.12.2021 18:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  2 : 3
13.12.2021 17:00  OK GORAŽDE - UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka)  0 : 3
9. Kolo - 27.11.2021 do 28.11.2021
27.11.2021 17:30  ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) - OK GORAŽDE  0 : 3
27.11.2021 18:30  SOK MOSTAR - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  3 : 1
27.11.2021 19:00  UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) - ŽOK Orašje  3 : 0
27.11.2021 19:00  ŽOK CRVENA ZVIJEZDA (Obudovac) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  0 : 3
28.11.2021 16:00  ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - ŽOK GACKO  3 : 0
10. Kolo - 04.12.2021 do 04.12.2021
04.12.2021 13:00  UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 0
04.12.2021 17:00  ŽOK CRVENA ZVIJEZDA (Obudovac) - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  1 : 3
04.12.2021 17:00  OK GORAŽDE - ŽOK Orašje  3 : 1
04.12.2021 17:00  SOK MOSTAR - ŽOK GACKO  0 : 3
04.12.2021 18:00  ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža)  3 : 0
11. Kolo - 11.12.2021 do 12.12.2021
11.12.2021 17:00  ŽOK GACKO - ŽOK CRVENA ZVIJEZDA (Obudovac)  3 : 0
11.12.2021 17:00  OK GORAŽDE - ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
11.12.2021 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - ŽOK Orašje  3 : 1
12.12.2021 16:00  ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) - SOK MOSTAR  2 : 3
12.12.2021 18:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka)  0 : 3
12. Kolo - 18.12.2021 do 18.12.2021
18.12.2021 17:00  UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) - ŽOK GACKO  1 : 3
18.12.2021 17:00  ŽOK Orašje - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  1 : 3
18.12.2021 18:00  SOK MOSTAR - ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
18.12.2021 19:00  OK GORAŽDE - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 1
18.12.2021 19:00  ŽOK CRVENA ZVIJEZDA (Obudovac) - ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža)  3 : 0
13. Kolo - 29.01.2022 do 29.01.2022
29.01.2022 17:00  ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - ŽOK CRVENA ZVIJEZDA (Obudovac)  3 : 0
29.01.2022 18:00  ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) - UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka)  0 : 3
29.01.2022 18:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  2 : 3
29.01.2022 18:00  SOK MOSTAR - OK GORAŽDE  0 : 3
29.01.2022 18:00  ŽOK GACKO - ŽOK Orašje  3 : 0
14. Kolo - 05.02.2022 do 05.02.2022
05.02.2022 17:00  ŽOK Orašje - ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža)  0 : 3
05.02.2022 18:00  ŽOK CRVENA ZVIJEZDA (Obudovac) - SOK MOSTAR  3 : 1
05.02.2022 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - ŽOK GACKO  0 : 3
05.02.2022 19:00  OK GORAŽDE - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  3 : 0
05.02.2022 19:00  UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) - ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
15. Kolo - 11.02.2022 do 12.02.2022
11.02.2022 18:00  ŽOK GACKO - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  3 : 0
12.02.2022 17:00  SOK MOSTAR - UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka)  3 : 2
12.02.2022 18:00  ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - ŽOK Orašje  3 : 0
12.02.2022 18:00  ŽOK CRVENA ZVIJEZDA (Obudovac) - OK GORAŽDE  0 : 3
12.02.2022 19:00  ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 0
16. Kolo - 18.02.2022 do 19.02.2022
18.02.2022 16:30  UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) - ŽOK CRVENA ZVIJEZDA (Obudovac)  3 : 0
19.02.2022 18:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža)  2 : 3
19.02.2022 18:00  ŽOK Orašje - SOK MOSTAR  2 : 3
19.02.2022 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
19.02.2022 19:30  OK GORAŽDE - ŽOK GACKO  3 : 2
17. Kolo - 23.02.2022 do 26.02.2022
23.02.2022 19:00  ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko) - ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  3 : 0
25.02.2022 18:00  UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka) - OK GORAŽDE  3 : 0
26.02.2022 17:00  SOK MOSTAR - OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3 : 0
26.02.2022 18:00  ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža) - ŽOK GACKO  0 : 3
26.02.2022 19:00  ŽOK CRVENA ZVIJEZDA (Obudovac) - ŽOK Orašje  3 : 1
18. Kolo - 04.03.2022 do 05.03.2022
04.03.2022 18:00  ŽOK GACKO - ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  0 : 3
04.03.2022 19:00  ŽOK Orašje - UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka)  0 : 3
05.03.2022 18:00  ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale) - SOK MOSTAR  1 : 3
05.03.2022 19:00  OK GORAŽDE - ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža)  3 : 0
05.03.2022 19:00  OK SLOBODA (Tuzla) - ŽOK CRVENA ZVIJEZDA (Obudovac)  3 : 2
Tablica
    K. Bod   Set    +/-
ŽOK BIMAL JEDINSTVO (Brčko)  6   6:0    6
UOK BANJALUKA VOLEJ (BanjaLuka)  6   6:0    6
ŽOK GACKO  6   6:0    6
OK SLOBODA (Tuzla)  3   3:4    -1
OK GORAŽDE  3   3:4    -1
ŽOK JAHORINA (Pale)  3   3:4    -1
SOK MOSTAR  2   3:5    -2
ŽOK IGMAN (Ilidža)  1   2:6    -4
ŽOK Orašje  0   2:6    -4
10  ŽOK CRVENA ZVIJEZDA (Obudovac)  0   1:6    -5