Prva Županijska liga 2017

1. Kolo - 19.08.2017 do 20.08.2017
19.08.2017 17:00  Sloga Prud - Dubrave  3 : 3
19.08.2017 17:00  Hajduk (Orašje) - Sloga (Tolisa)  4 : 0
19.08.2017 17:00  Tramošnica - Odžak 102  1 : 2
20.08.2017 17:00  Napredak (Matići) - Mladost (Sibovac)  3 : 1
20.08.2017 17:00  Vitanovići 78 - Mladost (D. Svilaj)  13 : 2
20.08.2017 17:00  Bok - 19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka)  0 : 2
20.08.2017 17:00  Dragovoljac N.Selo - Hašk Napredak Ulović  0 : 2
2. Kolo - 27.08.2017 do 27.08.2017
26.08.2017 17:00  Sloga Prud - Napredak (Matići)  5 : 0
27.08.2017 17:00  Hašk Napredak Ulović - Hajduk (Orašje)  4 : 0
27.08.2017 17:00  Sloga (Tolisa) - Tramošnica  6 : 0
27.08.2017 17:00  19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka) - Dragovoljac N.Selo  2 : 1
27.08.2017 17:00  Mladost (Sibovac) - Vitanovići 78  7 : 2
27.08.2017 17:00  Dubrave - Odžak 102  2 : 1
27.08.2017 17:00  Mladost (D. Svilaj) - Bok  0 : 0
3. Kolo - 03.09.2017 do 03.09.2017
02.09.2017 16:30  Hajduk (Orašje) - 19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka)  4 : 3
02.09.2017 16:30  Odžak 102 - Sloga (Tolisa)  4 : 1
03.09.2017 16:30  Bok - Mladost (Sibovac)  0 : 1
03.09.2017 16:30  Vitanovići 78 - Sloga Prud  6 : 2
03.09.2017 16:30  Tramošnica - Hašk Napredak Ulović  2 : 1
03.09.2017 16:30  Napredak (Matići) - Dubrave  2 : 1
03.09.2017 16:30  Dragovoljac N.Selo - Mladost (D. Svilaj)  4 : 2
4. Kolo - 10.09.2017 do 10.09.2017
09.09.2017 16:30  Sloga Prud - Bok  4 : 1
10.09.2017 16:30  19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka) - Tramošnica  1 : 0
10.09.2017 16:30  Hašk Napredak Ulović - Odžak 102  2 : 2
10.09.2017 16:30  Mladost (D. Svilaj) - Hajduk (Orašje)  1 : 2
10.09.2017 16:30  Mladost (Sibovac) - Dragovoljac N.Selo  2 : 0
10.09.2017 16:30  Napredak (Matići) - Vitanovići 78  1 : 2
19.09.2017 16:30  Dubrave - Sloga (Tolisa)  2 : 0
5. Kolo - 17.09.2017 do 17.09.2017
16.09.2017 16:00  Hajduk (Orašje) - Mladost (Sibovac)  0 : 1
16.09.2017 16:00  Odžak 102 - 19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka)  6 : 2
17.09.2017 16:00  Bok - Napredak (Matići)  3 : 2
17.09.2017 16:00  Dragovoljac N.Selo - Sloga Prud  0 : 2
17.09.2017 16:00  Sloga (Tolisa) - Hašk Napredak Ulović  3 : 5
17.09.2017 16:00  Tramošnica - Mladost (D. Svilaj)  1 : 2
17.09.2017 16:00  Vitanovići 78 - Dubrave  2 : 1
6. Kolo - 24.09.2017 do 24.09.2017
24.09.2017 15:30  Mladost (D. Svilaj) - Odžak 102  0 : 2
24.09.2017 15:30  19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka) - Sloga (Tolisa)  6 : 0
24.09.2017 15:30  Mladost (Sibovac) - Tramošnica  5 : 3
24.09.2017 15:30  Napredak (Matići) - Dragovoljac N.Selo  2 : 3
24.09.2017 15:30  Vitanovići 78 - Bok  4 : 1
24.09.2017 15:30  Dubrave - Hašk Napredak Ulović  2 : 2
24.09.2017 15:30  Sloga Prud - Hajduk (Orašje)  2 : 2
7. Kolo - 01.10.2017 do 01.10.2017
30.09.2017 15:30  Odžak 102 - Mladost (Sibovac)  2 : 2
30.09.2017 15:30  Hajduk (Orašje) - Napredak (Matići)  1 : 2
01.10.2017 15:30  Dragovoljac N.Selo - Vitanovići 78  3 : 0
01.10.2017 15:30  Tramošnica - Sloga Prud  3 : 2
01.10.2017 15:30  Sloga (Tolisa) - Mladost (D. Svilaj)  3 : 1
01.10.2017 15:30  Hašk Napredak Ulović - 19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka)  2 : 1
01.10.2017 15:30  Bok - Dubrave  1 : 0
8. Kolo - 07.10.2017 do 08.10.2017
07.10.2017 15:00  Sloga Prud - Odžak 102  1 : 0
08.10.2017 15:00  Mladost (Sibovac) - Sloga (Tolisa)  3 : 0
08.10.2017 15:00  Mladost (D. Svilaj) - Hašk Napredak Ulović  1 : 1
08.10.2017 15:00  Vitanovići 78 - Hajduk (Orašje)  3 : 0
08.10.2017 15:00  Bok - Dragovoljac N.Selo  1 : 1
08.10.2017 15:00  Dubrave - 19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka)  2 : 3
08.10.2017 15:00  Napredak (Matići) - Tramošnica  2 : 1
9. Kolo - 15.10.2017 do 15.10.2017
14.10.2017 15:00  Odžak 102 - Napredak (Matići)  4 : 1
14.10.2017 15:00  Hajduk (Orašje) - Bok  2 : 0
15.10.2017 15:00  Tramošnica - Vitanovići 78  3 : 4
15.10.2017 15:00  Hašk Napredak Ulović - Mladost (Sibovac)  1 : 0
15.10.2017 15:00  19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka) - Mladost (D. Svilaj)  7 : 1
15.10.2017 15:00  Dragovoljac N.Selo - Dubrave  0 : 1
15.10.2017 15:00  Sloga (Tolisa) - Sloga Prud  2 : 0
10. Kolo - 22.10.2017 do 22.10.2017
21.10.2017 14:30  Sloga Prud - Hašk Napredak Ulović  1 : 0
22.10.2017 14:30  Mladost (Sibovac) - 19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka)  2 : 1
22.10.2017 14:30  Napredak (Matići) - Sloga (Tolisa)  4 : 2
22.10.2017 14:30  Bok - Tramošnica  2 : 1
22.10.2017 14:30  Dragovoljac N.Selo - Hajduk (Orašje)  3 : 1
22.10.2017 14:30  Dubrave - Mladost (D. Svilaj)  4 : 0
22.10.2017 14:30  Vitanovići 78 - Odžak 102  0 : 0
11. Kolo - 29.10.2017 do 29.10.2017
28.10.2017 14:30  Odžak 102 - Bok  1 : 0
28.10.2017 14:30  Hajduk (Orašje) - Dubrave  1 : 2
29.10.2017 14:30  Tramošnica - Dragovoljac N.Selo  0 : 2
29.10.2017 14:30  Sloga (Tolisa) - Vitanovići 78  1 : 3
29.10.2017 14:30  19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka) - Sloga Prud  2 : 0
29.10.2017 14:30  Mladost (D. Svilaj) - Mladost (Sibovac)  1 : 1
29.10.2017 14:30  Hašk Napredak Ulović - Napredak (Matići)  0 : 0
12. Kolo - 05.11.2017 do 05.11.2017
04.11.2017 13:30  Sloga Prud - Mladost (D. Svilaj)  2 : 2
04.11.2017 13:30  Hajduk (Orašje) - Tramošnica  5 : 1
05.11.2017 13:30  Napredak (Matići) - 19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka)  4 : 5
05.11.2017 13:30  Vitanovići 78 - Hašk Napredak Ulović  2 : 1
05.11.2017 13:30  Dragovoljac N.Selo - Odžak 102  2 : 0
05.11.2017 13:30  Dubrave - Mladost (Sibovac)  4 : 1
05.11.2017 13:30  Bok - Sloga (Tolisa)  5 : 1
13. Kolo - 11.11.2017 do 12.11.2017
11.11.2017 13:30  Odžak 102 - Hajduk (Orašje)  1 : 0
12.11.2017 13:30  Sloga (Tolisa) - Dragovoljac N.Selo  2 : 0
12.11.2017 13:30  Hašk Napredak Ulović - Bok  2 : 1
12.11.2017 13:30  Mladost (D. Svilaj) - Napredak (Matići)  2 : 1
12.11.2017 13:30  Mladost (Sibovac) - Sloga Prud  3 : 2
12.11.2017 13:30  Tramošnica - Dubrave  2 : 2
12.11.2017 13:30  19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka) - Vitanovići 78  1 : 1
14. Kolo - 18.03.2018 do 18.03.2018
17.03.2018 15:00  Odžak 102 - Tramošnica  0 : 3
18.03.2018 15:00  Mladost (D. Svilaj) - Vitanovići 78  3 : 1
18.03.2018 15:00  Mladost (Sibovac) - Napredak (Matići)  4 : 1
18.03.2018 15:00  19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka) - Bok  0 : 0
18.03.2018 15:00  Sloga (Tolisa) - Hajduk (Orašje)  0 : 0
18.03.2018 15:00  Dubrave - Sloga Prud  4 : 3
18.03.2018 15:00  Hašk Napredak Ulović - Dragovoljac N.Selo  1 : 1
15. Kolo - 11.04.2018 do 11.04.2018
11.04.2018 16:30  Hajduk (Orašje) - Hašk Napredak Ulović  1 : 0
11.04.2018 16:30  Tramošnica - Sloga (Tolisa)  2 : 0
11.04.2018 16:30  Dragovoljac N.Selo - 19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka)  10 : 3
11.04.2018 16:30  Vitanovići 78 - Mladost (Sibovac)  0 : 4
11.04.2018 16:30  Napredak (Matići) - Sloga Prud  4 : 0
11.04.2018 16:30  Odžak 102 - Dubrave  2 : 1
11.04.2018 16:30  Bok - Mladost (D. Svilaj)  0 : 0
16. Kolo - 01.04.2018 do 01.04.2018
31.03.2018 16:00  Sloga Prud - Vitanovići 78  4 : 1
01.04.2018 16:00  Mladost (Sibovac) - Bok  6 : 0
01.04.2018 16:00  Mladost (D. Svilaj) - Dragovoljac N.Selo  1 : 1
01.04.2018 16:00  Hašk Napredak Ulović - Tramošnica  1 : 1
01.04.2018 16:00  Sloga (Tolisa) - Odžak 102  2 : 1
01.04.2018 16:00  Dubrave - Napredak (Matići)  5 : 3
01.04.2018 16:00  19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka) - Hajduk (Orašje)  2 : 2
17. Kolo - 07.04.2018 do 08.04.2018
07.04.2018 16:30  Hajduk (Orašje) - Mladost (D. Svilaj)  3 : 1
07.04.2018 16:30  Odžak 102 - Hašk Napredak Ulović  2 : 0
08.04.2018 16:30  Tramošnica - 19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka)  3 : 2
08.04.2018 16:30  Bok - Sloga Prud  5 : 1
08.04.2018 16:30  Vitanovići 78 - Napredak (Matići)  4 : 3
08.04.2018 16:30  Sloga (Tolisa) - Dubrave  0 : 2
08.04.2018 16:30  Dragovoljac N.Selo - Mladost (Sibovac)  2 : 2
18. Kolo - 14.04.2018 do 15.04.2018
14.04.2018 16:30  Sloga Prud - Dragovoljac N.Selo  0 : 4
15.04.2018 16:30  Napredak (Matići) - Bok  3 : 1
15.04.2018 16:30  Mladost (Sibovac) - Hajduk (Orašje)  1 : 3
15.04.2018 16:30  19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka) - Odžak 102  4 : 3
15.04.2018 16:30  Hašk Napredak Ulović - Sloga (Tolisa)  2 : 0
15.04.2018 16:30  Dubrave - Vitanovići 78  3 : 2
15.04.2018 16:30  Mladost (D. Svilaj) - Tramošnica  6 : 3
19. Kolo - 21.04.2018 do 22.04.2018
21.04.2018 16:30  Hajduk (Orašje) - Sloga Prud  0 : 0
21.04.2018 16:30  Odžak 102 - Mladost (D. Svilaj)  3 : 0
22.04.2018 16:30  Sloga (Tolisa) - 19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka)  5 : 4
22.04.2018 16:30  Tramošnica - Mladost (Sibovac)  1 : 3
22.04.2018 16:30  Dragovoljac N.Selo - Napredak (Matići)  5 : 0
22.04.2018 16:30  Bok - Vitanovići 78  4 : 2
22.04.2018 16:30  Hašk Napredak Ulović - Dubrave  3 : 1
20. Kolo - 29.04.2018 do 29.04.2018
29.04.2018 17:00  Napredak (Matići) - Hajduk (Orašje)  4 : 2
29.04.2018 17:00  Vitanovići 78 - Dragovoljac N.Selo  0 : 6
29.04.2018 17:00  Sloga Prud - Tramošnica  3 : 2
29.04.2018 17:00  Mladost (D. Svilaj) - Sloga (Tolisa)  4 : 1
29.04.2018 17:00  19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka) - Hašk Napredak Ulović  2 : 1
29.04.2018 17:00  Dubrave - Bok  2 : 1
29.04.2018 17:00  Mladost (Sibovac) - Odžak 102  6 : 7
21. Kolo - 05.05.2018 do 06.05.2018
05.05.2018 17:00  Odžak 102 - Sloga Prud  3 : 0
05.05.2018 17:00  Hajduk (Orašje) - Vitanovići 78  3 : 1
06.05.2018 17:00  Hašk Napredak Ulović - Mladost (D. Svilaj)  2 : 1
06.05.2018 17:00  Sloga (Tolisa) - Mladost (Sibovac)  2 : 1
06.05.2018 17:00  Dragovoljac N.Selo - Bok  4 : 2
06.05.2018 17:00  Tramošnica - Napredak (Matići)  2 : 0
06.05.2018 17:00  19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka) - Dubrave  2 : 0
22. Kolo - 12.05.2018 do 13.05.2018
12.05.2018 17:00  Sloga Prud - Sloga (Tolisa)  2 : 1
13.05.2018 17:00  Vitanovići 78 - Tramošnica  2 : 1
13.05.2018 17:00  Bok - Hajduk (Orašje)  2 : 1
13.05.2018 17:00  Napredak (Matići) - Odžak 102  1 : 3
13.05.2018 17:00  Mladost (Sibovac) - Hašk Napredak Ulović  2 : 1
13.05.2018 17:00  Mladost (D. Svilaj) - 19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka)  3 : 0
13.05.2018 17:00  Dubrave - Dragovoljac N.Selo  2 : 1
23. Kolo - 19.05.2018 do 20.05.2018
19.05.2018 17:30  Odžak 102 - Vitanovići 78  4 : 0
19.05.2018 17:30  Hajduk (Orašje) - Dragovoljac N.Selo  2 : 0
20.05.2018 17:30  Hašk Napredak Ulović - Sloga Prud  1 : 2
20.05.2018 17:30  19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka) - Mladost (Sibovac)  4 : 2
20.05.2018 17:30  Tramošnica - Bok  2 : 1
20.05.2018 17:30  Mladost (D. Svilaj) - Dubrave  3 : 0
20.05.2018 17:30  Sloga (Tolisa) - Napredak (Matići)  2 : 1
24. Kolo - 26.05.2018 do 27.05.2018
26.05.2018 17:30  Sloga Prud - 19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka)  3 : 3
27.05.2018 17:30  Bok - Odžak 102  2 : 1
27.05.2018 17:30  Dragovoljac N.Selo - Tramošnica  5 : 0
27.05.2018 17:30  Vitanovići 78 - Sloga (Tolisa)  1 : 2
27.05.2018 17:30  Napredak (Matići) - Hašk Napredak Ulović  3 : 2
27.05.2018 17:30  Dubrave - Hajduk (Orašje)  3 : 0
27.05.2018 17:30  Mladost (Sibovac) - Mladost (D. Svilaj)  6 : 1
25. Kolo - 03.06.2018 do 03.06.2018
03.06.2018 17:30  19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka) - Napredak (Matići)  2 : 3
03.06.2018 17:30  Mladost (D. Svilaj) - Sloga Prud  5 : 3
03.06.2018 17:30  Hašk Napredak Ulović - Vitanovići 78  3 : 1
03.06.2018 17:30  Odžak 102 - Dragovoljac N.Selo  1 : 0
03.06.2018 17:30  Tramošnica - Hajduk (Orašje)  3 : 2
03.06.2018 17:30  Mladost (Sibovac) - Dubrave  1 : 0
03.06.2018 17:30  Sloga (Tolisa) - Bok  3 : 0
26. Kolo - 10.06.2018 do 10.06.2018
10.06.2018 17:30  Dragovoljac N.Selo - Sloga (Tolisa)  5 : 0
10.06.2018 17:30  Hajduk (Orašje) - Odžak 102  1 : 2
10.06.2018 17:30  Bok - Hašk Napredak Ulović  5 : 4
10.06.2018 17:30  Napredak (Matići) - Mladost (D. Svilaj)  2 : 0
10.06.2018 17:30  Sloga Prud - Mladost (Sibovac)  1 : 3
10.06.2018 17:30  Dubrave - Tramošnica  2 : 3
10.06.2018 17:30  Vitanovići 78 - 19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka)  2 : 6
Tablica
    K. Bod   Gol    GR
Mladost (Sibovac)  24   32:9    23
Vitanovići 78  19   30:11    19
Dubrave  19   25:13    12
Odžak 102  19   20:10    10
19 Srpanj (Oštra Luka)  18   21:5    16
Sloga Prud  18   22:9    13
Sloga (Tolisa)  16   19:10    9
Hašk Napredak Ulović  16   13:6    7
Dragovoljac N.Selo  15   22:11    11
10  Hajduk (Orašje)  15   18:9    9
11  Napredak (Matići)  15   22:15    7
12  Bok  14   12:8    4
13  Mladost (D. Svilaj)  10   9:9    0
14  Tramošnica  10   14:15    -1