Druga Županijska liga (Posavina)

1. Kolo - 02.09.2017 do 03.09.2017
03.09.2017 16:30  Frankopan (Hr. Špionica) - Mladost (Vidovice)  3 : 1
03.09.2017 16:30  Mladost (Domaljevac) - Kostrč  3 : 0
03.09.2017 16:30  Ml. Zadrugar Donji Rahić - Korpar Grebnice  5 : 0
03.09.2017 16:30  OFK Brčko - Dinamo 75 (Prijedor)  2 : 1

Slobodan / a: Ravne Zovik  

2. Kolo - 09.09.2017 do 10.09.2017
10.09.2017 16:30  Mladost (Vidovice) - Mladost (Domaljevac)  1 : 0
10.09.2017 16:30  Korpar Grebnice - Frankopan (Hr. Špionica)  0 : 10
10.09.2017 16:30  Kostrč - OFK Brčko  4 : 0
10.09.2017 16:30  Ravne Zovik - Ml. Zadrugar Donji Rahić  2 : 3

Slobodan / a: Dinamo 75 (Prijedor)  

3. Kolo - 16.09.2017 do 17.09.2017
17.09.2017 16:00  Mladost (Domaljevac) - Korpar Grebnice  4 : 0
17.09.2017 16:00  OFK Brčko - Mladost (Vidovice)  1 : 1
17.09.2017 16:00  Frankopan (Hr. Špionica) - Ravne Zovik  3 : 1
17.09.2017 16:00  Dinamo 75 (Prijedor) - Kostrč  2 : 2

Slobodan / a: Ml. Zadrugar Donji Rahić  

4. Kolo - 23.09.2017 do 24.09.2017
24.09.2017 15:30  Korpar Grebnice - OFK Brčko  2 : 2
24.09.2017 15:30  Ravne Zovik - Mladost (Domaljevac)  2 : 1
24.09.2017 15:30  Mladost (Vidovice) - Dinamo 75 (Prijedor)  2 : 1
24.09.2017 15:30  Ml. Zadrugar Donji Rahić - Frankopan (Hr. Špionica)  4 : 1

Slobodan / a: Kostrč  

5. Kolo - 30.09.2017 do 01.10.2017
01.10.2017 12:00  Mladost (Domaljevac) - Ml. Zadrugar Donji Rahić  2 : 0
01.10.2017 15:30  OFK Brčko - Ravne Zovik  3 : 2
01.10.2017 15:30  Dinamo 75 (Prijedor) - Korpar Grebnice  1 : 1
01.10.2017 15:30  Kostrč - Mladost (Vidovice)  1 : 1

Slobodan / a: Frankopan (Hr. Špionica)  

6. Kolo - 07.10.2017 do 08.10.2017
08.10.2017 15:00  Ravne Zovik - Dinamo 75 (Prijedor)  3 : 3
08.10.2017 15:00  Ml. Zadrugar Donji Rahić - OFK Brčko  2 : 0
08.10.2017 15:00  Korpar Grebnice - Kostrč  0 : 1
05.11.2017 13:30  Frankopan (Hr. Špionica) - Mladost (Domaljevac)  2 : 5

Slobodan / a: Mladost (Vidovice)  

7. Kolo - 14.10.2017 do 15.10.2017
15.10.2017 15:00  Dinamo 75 (Prijedor) - Ml. Zadrugar Donji Rahić  1 : 7
15.10.2017 15:00  Kostrč - Ravne Zovik  2 : 1
15.10.2017 15:00  OFK Brčko - Frankopan (Hr. Špionica)  3 : 3
15.10.2017 15:00  Mladost (Vidovice) - Korpar Grebnice  1 : 1

Slobodan / a: Mladost (Domaljevac)  

8. Kolo - 21.10.2017 do 22.10.2017
22.10.2017 14:30  Ml. Zadrugar Donji Rahić - Kostrč  1 : 1
22.10.2017 14:30  Frankopan (Hr. Špionica) - Dinamo 75 (Prijedor)  3 : 2
22.10.2017 14:30  Ravne Zovik - Mladost (Vidovice)  2 : 1
22.10.2017 14:30  Mladost (Domaljevac) - OFK Brčko  1 : 0

Slobodan / a: Korpar Grebnice  

9. Kolo - 28.10.2017 do 29.10.2017
29.10.2017 13:30  Kostrč - Frankopan (Hr. Špionica)  1 : 0
29.10.2017 13:30  Mladost (Vidovice) - Ml. Zadrugar Donji Rahić  0 : 3
29.10.2017 13:30  Dinamo 75 (Prijedor) - Mladost (Domaljevac)  3 : 2
29.10.2017 13:30  Korpar Grebnice - Ravne Zovik  2 : 0

Slobodan / a: OFK Brčko  

10. Kolo - 01.04.2018 do 11.04.2018
01.04.2018 16:00  Mladost (Vidovice) - Frankopan (Hr. Špionica)  2 : 1
01.04.2018 16:00  Kostrč - Mladost (Domaljevac)  5 : 0
01.04.2018 16:00  Korpar Grebnice - Ml. Zadrugar Donji Rahić  1 : 5
11.04.2018 16:30  Dinamo 75 (Prijedor) - OFK Brčko  0 : 3

Slobodan / a: Ravne Zovik  

11. Kolo - 08.04.2018 do 08.04.2018
08.04.2018 16:30  Mladost (Domaljevac) - Mladost (Vidovice)  3 : 2
08.04.2018 16:30  Frankopan (Hr. Špionica) - Korpar Grebnice  3 : 0
08.04.2018 16:30  OFK Brčko - Kostrč  1 : 6
08.04.2018 16:30  Ml. Zadrugar Donji Rahić - Ravne Zovik  6 : 0

Slobodan / a: Dinamo 75 (Prijedor)  

12. Kolo - 15.04.2018 do 15.04.2018
15.04.2018 16:30  Korpar Grebnice - Mladost (Domaljevac)  1 : 3
15.04.2018 16:30  Mladost (Vidovice) - OFK Brčko  1 : 7
15.04.2018 16:30  Ravne Zovik - Frankopan (Hr. Špionica)  0 : 2
15.04.2018 16:30  Kostrč - Dinamo 75 (Prijedor)  8 : 1

Slobodan / a: Ml. Zadrugar Donji Rahić  

13. Kolo - 22.04.2018 do 22.04.2018
22.04.2018 16:30  OFK Brčko - Korpar Grebnice  1 : 1
22.04.2018 16:30  Mladost (Domaljevac) - Ravne Zovik  4 : 1
22.04.2018 16:30  Dinamo 75 (Prijedor) - Mladost (Vidovice)  2 : 1
22.04.2018 16:30  Frankopan (Hr. Špionica) - Ml. Zadrugar Donji Rahić  0 : 0

Slobodan / a: Kostrč  

14. Kolo - 29.04.2018 do 29.04.2018
29.04.2018 17:00  Ravne Zovik - OFK Brčko  4 : 1
29.04.2018 17:00  Korpar Grebnice - Dinamo 75 (Prijedor)  4 : 1
29.04.2018 17:00  Ml. Zadrugar Donji Rahić - Mladost (Domaljevac)  1 : 2
29.04.2018 17:00  Mladost (Vidovice) - Kostrč  0 : 5

Slobodan / a: Frankopan (Hr. Špionica)  

15. Kolo - 06.05.2018 do 06.05.2018
06.05.2018 17:00  Dinamo 75 (Prijedor) - Ravne Zovik  0 : 1
06.05.2018 17:00  OFK Brčko - Ml. Zadrugar Donji Rahić  0 : 1
06.05.2018 17:00  Kostrč - Korpar Grebnice  4 : 0
06.05.2018 17:00  Mladost (Domaljevac) - Frankopan (Hr. Špionica)  1 : 0

Slobodan / a: Mladost (Vidovice)  

16. Kolo - 13.05.2018 do 13.05.2018
13.05.2018 17:00  Ml. Zadrugar Donji Rahić - Dinamo 75 (Prijedor)  5 : 1
13.05.2018 17:00  Ravne Zovik - Kostrč  2 : 5
13.05.2018 17:00  Frankopan (Hr. Špionica) - OFK Brčko  1 : 1
13.05.2018 17:00  Korpar Grebnice - Mladost (Vidovice)  4 : 2

Slobodan / a: Mladost (Domaljevac)  

17. Kolo - 20.05.2018 do 20.05.2018
20.05.2018 17:30  Kostrč - Ml. Zadrugar Donji Rahić  3 : 2
20.05.2018 17:30  Dinamo 75 (Prijedor) - Frankopan (Hr. Špionica)  1 : 3
20.05.2018 17:30  Mladost (Vidovice) - Ravne Zovik  1 : 0
20.05.2018 17:30  OFK Brčko - Mladost (Domaljevac)  0 : 3

Slobodan / a: Korpar Grebnice  

18. Kolo - 27.05.2018 do 27.05.2018
27.05.2018 17:30  Frankopan (Hr. Špionica) - Kostrč  1 : 3
27.05.2018 17:30  Ml. Zadrugar Donji Rahić - Mladost (Vidovice)  6 : 0
27.05.2018 17:30  Mladost (Domaljevac) - Dinamo 75 (Prijedor)  4 : 0
27.05.2018 17:30  Ravne Zovik - Korpar Grebnice  4 : 3

Slobodan / a: OFK Brčko  

Tablica
    K. Bod   Gol    GR
Kostrč  12  27   36:10    26
Mladost (Domaljevac)  13  27   30:18    12
Ml. Zadrugar Donji Rahić  12  26   37:10    27
Frankopan (Hr. Špionica)  12  20   31:19    12
OFK Brčko  13  16   24:28    -4
Mladost (Vidovice)  13  12   14:30    -16
Ravne Zovik  12  10   18:31    -13
Korpar Grebnice  13  10   13:37    -24
Dinamo 75 (Prijedor)  12  9   18:38    -20